Chiltern League (Inc British Cross Challenge & Home Countries International & Oxford Uni v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
12 Nov 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:30Alice BatesU20W1Shane SmithKettering
2217:32Beatrice WoodU20W2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
3317:35Megan HarrisU20W2Hayley HemmingsChelmsford
4417:37Alice WrightU20W3Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix
5517:52Sophie NichollsU17W-1Simon PriorWells City/Somerset Schs
6617:58Libby HuxleyU20W2Andy BibbyPreston
7718:12Hattie ReynoldsU20W1Tim AshCity of Norwich
8818:19Kiya DeeU20W1 Cheltenham/Highworth
9118:20Yasmin KashdanU17W-1Vince GoldingCrawley
10918:20Jessica SpilsburyU20W3Rob DenmarkTrafford/Loughborough Students
111018:21Jemima RidleyU20W1Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham
12218:29Caitlyn HeggieU17W-2Ross CairnsRoss County
131118:29Moli LyonsU20W2Kieron HallCardiff
14318:30Beca BownU17W-2 Menai
15418:31Lilia HarrisU17W-2Richard HarrisRotherham
16518:31Grace MilnesU17W-1Mike DunphyDacorum
17618:32Holly HaldaneU17W-1Mark BoothReading AC
181218:38Louise HackettU20W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston/Loughborough Students
191318:40Anna GardinerU17W-1 East Down/Ireland
201418:41Emilia PlattU20W1 East Cheshire
21718:46Josie RobertsonU17W-1 Newbury
221518:48Elena InchU20W1John WoodHolmfirth
231618:49India BarwellU20W1Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington
24818:52Rachel ClutterbuckU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
251718:53Gwenno GoodeU20W1 Cardiff
261818:54Sian DuvalU20W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
27918:59Sophie JacobsU17W-2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
281919:01Beth RawlinsonU20W1Colin LancasterWolverhampton & Bilston
291019:04India FrostU17W-1Mike DunphyDacorum
301119:09Molly ShoreyU17W-2 City of Plymouth
311219:09Ella DaveyU17W-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
321319:11Millie FreelandU17W-1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
331419:13Lyla DanobregaU17W-2Alex StantonBedford & County
342019:15Abigail StrattonU20W1Edmund FinucaneBlackburn
351519:22Abigail MansonU17W-2 Stevenage & North Herts
362119:24Anna MasonU20W2Graeme MasonBorder/Birmingham Uni
371619:29Ellie LoosleyU17W-1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge
382219:31Abigail DaviesU20W1Stephen JonesNeath
392319:32Josie Wren GolderU20W2 Corstorphine/Best Athletics
402419:32Olivia BaileyU20W2 Nuneaton
412519:34Sarah McGrathU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
422619:35Evie BrooksU20W1Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington
432719:37Olivia MartinU20W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
442819:39Lara MannesU20W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
452919:43Isabella WrightamU17W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
461719:44Madeleine PearceU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
473019:53Imogen ChestertonU20W1 Bedford & County
481819:55Katie FlockhartU17W-1 Bracknell AC
493120:05Grace BuchananU20W2Tim AshCity of Norwich
503220:09Gabrielle HodsonU20W1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
511920:10Lyla BryanU17W-1 Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley
523320:11Keira Brady-JonesU20W1 Wirral
533420:18Isabel RichardsonU20W1Steve MannHolmfirth
543520:20Olivia BrownU20W1Michael TaylorWycombe
552020:21Milly DungerU17W-2Alex StantonBedford & County
563620:26Marianne DohertyU20W2 Newcastle Uni
573720:38Manisha DaveU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
582120:42Anna JolliffeU17W-1 Bicester
592220:47Thea GrayU17W-2Mike DunphyDacorum
602320:50Matilda CrownU17W-1 Oxford City
612420:53Esme JonasU17W-2 North Norfolk Harriers
623820:58Amy KillickU20W3David KillickLeighton Buzzard
632521:02Tuscany WrightU17W-1Ross CairnsGiffnock North
642621:02Amelia MurphyU17W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
653921:03Charlotte DocwraU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
662721:04Tilly LainchburyU17W-1 Banbury
672821:05Hannah BowyerU17W-1David LowesBlackhill
682921:10Katie YoupU17W-1Peter HaynesSouthampton
693021:29Thea OakeyU17W-2 Northampton
703121:56Jenna BaileyU17W-2 Bracknell AC
713222:11Florence CrowleyU17W-1Mike DunphyDacorum
723322:17Roisin ExleyU17W-1 Oxford City
733422:18Milly CroninU17W-1 Bracknell AC
743522:22Amy SinclairU17W-1 Bracknell AC
753622:25Jessica VainesU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
763722:26Charlotte WilliamsonU17W-2 Leighton Buzzard TC
774022:36Alice BrownU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
783822:46Roxie JonesU17W-2 Wycombe
793922:47Hazel DalleyU17W-1 Northampton
804122:58Rebecca HodgesU20W1 Watford
814023:00Alice O'LearyU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
824123:04Phoebe GossU17W-2Mike DunphyDacorum
834223:09Lucy CuthbertU17W-2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
844323:21Yau Ka Charlotte KanU17W-2 St. Albans AC
854423:21Caitlin ReevesU17W-1 Northampton
864223:30Lottie HemmingsU20W1David ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley
874524:00Gracie WhylesU17W-1 Oxford City
884624:04Katharine KyleU17W-2 St. Albans AC
894724:17Amelia LonerganU17W-2 Wellingborough
904824:48Katie KillickU17W-2 Leighton Buzzard
914924:55Elisabeth HollandU17W-1 Daventry
924325:06Matilda FirthU20W1 Wycombe
935025:26Millie SharmanU17W-2Emma CookeNorthampton
945125:35Stephanie UnderhillU17W-2 Redway Runners
955225:49Cara RobertsU17W-1 Northampton
965326:04Iona EsslemontU17W-2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
974426:11Emma AbbeyU20W1 Bedford & County
985426:29Iris CooperU17W-2David RandallWycombe
995527:33Mae BurtonU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
1005628:03Ellie GowersU17W-2 Chiltern