Central & South of Scotland League Division 1 External Results
Wishaw
1 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.1Adam DrummondPBU20MJohn McLarenShettleston1:55.171:55.17
21:57.4Chris WatsonPBU20MNorrie HayLaw/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team North Lanarkshire1:56.41:49.76
32:00.4Graeme Gibson U23MEric SimpsonDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)1:57.81:56.4
42:00.9Ross McLearie U23M Giffnock North1:58.301:58.30
52:10.9R Ferrie SENM Aird  
62:11.1Alistair DalgleishSBSENMBill WalkerLivingston/Lasswade2:11.12:06.70
72:12.9Andrew McElweeSBU23M Ayr Seaforth2:12.92:04.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9Owen Miller T20/F20PBU23M Dunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:03.91:58.20
22:11.4Christopher Russell U20M Giffnock North2:03.222:03.22
32:15.3Daniel Graham U20M Law2:11.62:08.2
42:18.3Ian HardacreSBU23M Livingston2:18.32:04.47
52:18.8Kenneth McCoyPBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Shettleston2:18.82:18.8
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Jamie MacKinnonPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.21:56.57
22:29.0Michael LowriePBU13M Giffnock North2:25.42:14.98
32:31.0Mathew TimmsPBU15MFrancis SmithDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:31.02:31.0
42:48.9Daniel Hamilton U13M Airdrie Harriers2:42.12:39.7
52:50.0Joshua Wood U13M Ayr S  
62:50.9Lewis CollinsSBU13M Shettleston2:50.92:39.1
72:51.1Fraser McLeanPBU13M Livingston2:51.12:40.79
82:55.1Matthew Lawler U13M Law2:49.892:38.3
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.7Andrew Moreland U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:34.952:07.00
22:51.4Joseph LowrieSBU13M Giffnock North2:50.382:10.24
32:52.1Andrew McLooneSBU13MAndrew StevenShettleston2:52.12:21.88
42:52.4Aaron CranePBU13M Livingston2:52.42:52.4
52:55.5Owen Robertson U13M Airdrie Harriers2:55.22:55.2
62:59.6M Davidson U13M Ayr S  
73:04.0Aiden Vickers U13M Law  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Ryan Flanagan U15MJohn McLarenShettleston2:10.02:07.6
22:21.8Euan UrquhartPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:12.601:57.04
32:24.8Connor AllanSBU15M Airdrie Harriers2:24.82:04.22
42:24.9Christopher Boyle U15M Law2:12.141:54.86
52:31.2Ross GrayPBU15MDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:30.942:05.15
62:37.0S Capon U15M Dunf  
72:42.2Elliot StantonPBU15M Livingston2:42.22:42.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Daniel Toland U15M Shettleston2:19.72:13.11
22:30.3Craig JardinePBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:20.42:03.7
32:38.7Euan Brodie U15M Giffnock North2:34.152:03.94
42:39.6Evan Jones U15M Law2:29.12:25.82
52:42.5Ben Watson U15M Livingston2:40.42:40.4
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.7Neil GourleyPBU17MGordon LockieGiffnock North1:59.71:47.04
22:05.5Callum DrummondPBU17MJohn McLarenShettleston1:59.521:53.76
32:10.5Ross HillSBU17MPatrick KellyLaw2:10.51:58.59
42:16.8Ben StevenPBU17M Ayr Seaforth2:15.052:11.6
52:22.2Rieve Wishart U20M Airdrie Harriers2:15.62:12.30
62:27.1Ruaridh McCuskerSBU17M Livingston2:27.12:22.41
72:33.3Jack MorelandSBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:33.32:30.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.3Jonnie Tweedie U17M Giffnock North2:01.872:01.87
22:17.1Andrew LawlerPBU17MDavid CampbellLaw2:09.71:56.38
33:00.3Ryan White U17M Livingston2:45.12:15.13
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1Stephen AllenSBV40MStephen AllenLaw/Scottish Vets H2:00.51:53.94
22:24.3F Reilly V35M Aird  
32:26.6John MacKaySBV50M Shettleston2:26.61:54.46
42:33.3Harald BartlSBV50MHarald BartlKilmarnock/Giffnock North2:33.32:29.4
52:33.3Paul HuttonPBSENM Dunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:33.32:33.3
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.4James MacDonald V50M Law/Scottish Vets H2:10.672:02.86
22:28.4John Oates V50M Shettleston2:26.32:22.6
32:50.1James HigginsPBU17MMark FraserAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:50.12:50.1
43:11.5P Arnott V35M Dunf  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6Christina Collins SENWWilliam MowbrayLarkhall/Law2:22.52:18.96
22:30.4Shannon McLellan U20WJohn McLarenShettleston2:20.442:15.97
32:36.7Jill SmyliePBSENW Giffnock North2:36.72:36.7
42:42.0Katie SprangSBU20W Ayr Seaforth2:42.02:29.91
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.4Samantha StevensonSBU17W Law2:47.42:33.0
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Robyn Connolly U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Kilbarchan2:28.002:27.11
22:36.5Reagan Binnie U13W Law2:28.02:16.32
32:38.7Victoria Barclay U13W Airdrie Harriers2:34.572:34.57
42:39.9Rebecca ConroyPBU13W Giffnock North2:39.92:35.42
52:49.9Ruth FergusonPBU13W Shettleston2:49.92:49.9
62:51.6Nicole KinghornPBU13W Livingston2:45.492:36.09
72:57.5Megan Dawson U13W Dunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:49.12:42.3
83:05.7R Martin U13W Ayr S  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.9Holly LittlePBU13WJohn LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:34.42:16.83
22:40.3Sarah Eunson U13WDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:37.62:10.28
32:45.4Demi McGiffSBU13W Airdrie Harriers2:43.62:41.4
42:51.0Emily McNicolPBU13W Law2:48.82:19.16
52:53.0Chloe McAlearPBU13W Livingston2:46.52:41.99
63:02.5Erin Graham U13WEamon FitzgeraldDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:49.522:47.9
73:07.5C McAlister U13W Ayr S  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.4Chloe CowanPBU15W Giffnock North/Team West2:17.262:15.15
22:25.9Roisin Smith U15W Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:19.02:16.17
32:32.3Kirstin OakleyPBU15WDavid RaeAyr Seaforth2:32.32:23.5
42:32.6Pamela McNicol U15W Law2:23.662:18.86
52:34.2Amy HarkinsPBU15W Shettleston2:26.72:26.7
62:38.7Emma Ferrie U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.942:31.6
72:51.0Shannon JonesPBU15W Dunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:42.12:39.4
82:53.3Sophie MarshallPBU15W Livingston2:45.92:45.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Lisa RenniePBU15W Ayr Seaforth2:32.052:27.2
22:37.7Aileen CampbellPBU15W Law2:37.72:37.7
32:40.6Millie BoylePBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:40.62:40.6
42:50.0C Faulkner U15W Giff N  
52:53.9Katie MarshallPBU15W Livingston2:38.32:38.3
63:04.0K Hutton U15W Dunf  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9Alice McGrath U17WPatrick KellyLaw2:18.412:18.41
22:26.6Laura Penrice U17W Shettleston2:20.272:20.27
32:28.9Paige Dickson U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:20.72:19.37
42:47.5Elizabeth EdgarPBU17W Airdrie Harriers2:39.762:39.76
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.9Sherelle Graham U17W Law2:32.542:31.17
22:49.6Caitlin Hackett U17W Shettleston2:38.422:38.42
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.1Yvonne CrillySBV45W Livingston2:34.12:23.02
22:34.8Hilary McGrath V45W Law2:33.42:28.0
32:39.7Sharyn Ramage V45W Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H2:33.142:18.37
42:57.5Sheila LewisSBV45W Giffnock North2:57.52:50.4
53:04.1Stephanie Grennan SENW Airdrie Harriers2:56.82:56.8
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:32.4C McNemeny V35W Aird  
23:53.8M Murphy V35W Law