Dunren Graded Open External Results
Linwood
25 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.38Lee WilsonSBU20MGordon LockieShettleston4:01.164:01.16
24:09.96Andrew DearieSBU20MRobert HawkinsShettleston4:05.374:05.16
34:16.38Chris Barlas SENMMark PollardInverclyde/Corstorphine4:07.764:05.73
44:19.15Ben StaffordPBU20MNorrie HayEast Kilbride/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:15.774:15.77
54:23.31Iain TownsendPBU23MDerek EastonNorth Uist/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park Ci4:23.314:16.91
64:26.23Ross StephenPBU17M Cambuslang4:26.234:17.13
74:32.26Greg Williams U17M Inverclyde4:10.463:59.18
84:32.71Joshua HoustonPBU15M Inverclyde4:32.144:12.53
94:37.56Gerard SmithPBU17M Greenock Glenpark4:33.854:33.85
104:39.73Max Lancaster U15MGordon LockieGiffnock North4:23.594:01.42
114:42.95David RobertsonPBU15MDavid RobertsonCambuslang/South Lanarkshire4:30.634:30.63
1500 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.21Ryan GrayPBU13M Inverclyde4:39.584:10.27
24:50.85Fraser MacKiePBU15M North Ayrshire4:50.854:50.85
34:53.31Jack MacGregorPBU15M Cambuslang4:53.314:53.31
44:53.33Keith McIntyreSBU15M Cambuslang4:53.334:49.7
54:56.12Fin Richie U15M Helensburgh4:41.394:41.39
65:03.60Laura StarkPBU13WArthur SmithKilbarchan5:01.94:36.11
75:03.65Rebecca CraigPBU13WArthur SmithKilbarchan5:01.65:01.6
85:04.03Kieron Munro U17M G'nock  
95:04.83Brendan Carey U15M Cambuslang5:03.54:31.38
105:08.94Brogan Wallace U17W Glasgow Sch of Sport4:50.904:50.90
115:09.99Niamh BrownPBU13W Cambuslang4:59.914:58.40
125:16.85Kyle JacksonPBU15MMark SmithNorth Ayrshire5:15.035:01.1
1500 h3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.49Ross Forbes U15M G'nock  
25:13.60Keir Carolan U13M Giffnock North5:10.164:46.43
35:14.72Jemma ReekiePBU15WArthur SmithKilbarchan5:14.724:10.10
45:21.25Erin Wallace U13WDudley WalkerGiffnock North5:11.434:14.80
55:21.88James HowardPBU15M Unattached5:21.885:21.88
65:22.92Stephen FlemingPBU17M Giffnock North5:22.925:13.25
75:25.48Amy DonnellyPBU15W Kilmarnock5:13.205:13.20
85:26.50Holly StillPBU13WDudley WalkerGiffnock North5:22.834:38.73
95:27.50Drew PollockSBU11MJohn MontgomeryCambuslang5:27.504:06.53
105:37.37Hannah BartlPBU15W Kilmarnock/Glasgow Sch of Sport5:37.375:37.37
115:37.98Hannah RobertsonPBU15W Cambuslang5:37.985:37.98
125:44.71Megan Robertson U15W Helensburgh5:32.935:29.11
135:51.51Shelby MorrisonSBU13WAlan O'RourkeGreenock Glenpark5:51.514:32.70
145:54.48Jessica Boyle U13W Giff N  
1500 h4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:30.10Ryan StephenSBU11M Cambuslang5:30.104:49.78
25:37.46Emily Craig U13WWilliam SutherlandWhitemoss5:31.205:21.7
35:41.21Macaulay McArthurPBU13M Inverclyde5:41.215:41.21
45:52.65Lauren Mulaghton U13WAlan O'RourkeGreenock Glenpark5:29.05:20.84
56:06.25Cameron Gilchrist U13M Giff N  
66:09.75Caitlin McAllisterPBU15W Helensburgh6:05.56:05.5
76:16.49Jill TaylorPBU15W North Ayrshire6:16.496:16.49
86:23.62Halle Stewart U15WMark SmithNorth Ayrshire6:16.046:16.04
96:28.41Andrew Love U13M Giff N  
106:32.12Cameron Stark U11M Kilb  
116:38.92Jonathan Gibson U11M Kilb  
126:42.91Holly WalkerPBU11W Helensburgh6:42.916:42.91