Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open External Results
Grangemouth
3 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.46Mark HaskettSBSENMDavid CampbellAberdeen1:57.431:53.85
21:58.98Connor Henderson U20MDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Team Glasgow1:58.31:55.97
32:00.01Dermot CumminsSBSENMMoray AndersonWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland2:00.011:57.19
42:00.50Steven O'BrienSBSENM Corstorphine2:00.501:57.6
52:01.50Peter Bowman U20M Clydesdale1:58.601:57.93
62:02.32David NewPBU23MKeith RidleyEdinburgh AC2:02.322:02.32
72:03.06Lewis GrantSBU20M Falkirk/Forth Valley2:03.061:57.84
82:03.57Anthony GillespieSBU23M Unattached2:03.572:03.53
92:10.46Andrew Ronald V40M Falkirk/Scottish Vets H2:05.982:00.99
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.93Scott McAlpinePBU17MJohn WandsPitreavie2:04.772:03.9
22:08.68Josephine Moultrie U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.312:07.31
32:10.91Kathryn GillespiePBU15WAmanda GillespieCentral/Team West2:10.662:07.17
42:11.42Emily Stewart U23W Edinburgh AC2:11.062:11.02
52:11.77Alex Bryce V50M Falkirk/Scottish Vets H2:08.491:54.4
62:12.78Bruce Millar U17M Fife2:00.81:56.08
72:16.01Ben Greenwood U13MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay2:14.101:48.71
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.42Leia GladingPBU15WDavid LothianFalkirk2:18.422:18.31
22:21.28Graeme Paterson T37/F37PBU23M Unattached2:21.282:21.28
32:21.62Hannah Cameron U15W Edinburgh AC2:20.122:06.82
42:27.77Kobe StevensPBU15M Moorfoot2:25.201:57.45
52:29.60Adam Scott U13MSteven DoigFife2:24.531:54.93
62:30.33Anna HydeSBU17W Edinburgh AC2:30.332:24.19
72:30.79Alison Broadhurst U15WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:23.842:21.51
82:30.81Jacob LineenPBU13M Edinburgh AC2:30.812:30.81
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.38Jack LearmonthPBU17M Lasswade/Northumberland Schs2:13.382:13.38
22:27.32Isabelle Bough U17W Edinburgh AC2:24.372:24.37
32:28.34Kerry MacAngus U13WAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:26.572:10.77
42:30.20Esme Stewart U13WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:29.912:22.69
52:32.60Eilidh McCorquodale U15W Central2:29.732:29.73
62:33.63Rosanna Stewart U17W Edinburgh AC2:29.482:28.67
72:38.14James Adam U13MJohn WandsPitreavie2:26.181:55.80
82:47.97Emily Greenan U17W Central2:27.52:24.23
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.83Ruairidh BrittonPBU15M Moorfoot2:28.832:17.57
22:30.79Aidan CameronPBU15M Central2:29.22:16.79
32:31.12Sophie CollinsPBU17W Moorfoot/Lasswade2:30.432:29.36
42:33.79Joe Arthur U13M Edinburgh AC2:30.411:58.36
52:38.16Julia Laughland U13W Edinburgh AC2:35.062:35.06
62:41.69Rachel Busby U15W Garscube2:36.912:34.99
72:41.80Shamsa Scott-Angell U15W Central2:38.82:32.08
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.24Carolyn CameronPBU13W Edinburgh AC2:38.242:17.22
22:39.47Anthony Quinn U13M Central2:36.42:17.80
32:40.94David CollinsSBU13M Moorfoot2:40.942:29.78
42:41.26Katy AitkenPBU13W Fife2:41.262:36.60
52:47.38Lewis Gray U13M Moorfoot2:44.682:44.68
62:48.66Amy McAlpine U15WJohn WandsPitreavie2:40.92:40.8
72:53.35Catherine Burgh SENW Edin  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.00Amy Bissett U11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:48.432:26.20
22:51.80Mairi Wallace U11W Moorfoot2:48.212:35.62
32:54.30Thomas O'HearPBU11MGary MansonAirdrie Harriers2:42.82:36.8
42:56.10Jessica ChristieSBU11WDavid MurrayFalkirk2:56.102:15.99
53:10.50Amy Panton U11W Harm  
63:11.10Sian Scott Angell U11W Centr