Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
14 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.6Ricardo James U13M St. Albans AC2:31.452:24.55
22:37.7Harri Kane U13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:37.022:09.0
32:41.8Daniel Macey U13M Dacorum & Tring2:37.312:37.31
42:42.4Jordan WoodPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge2:41.02:00.40
52:47.5Dan Duke U13M Stevenage & North Herts2:37.32:16.4
63:03.2Oliver Trudgill U13M Biggleswade2:44.82:39.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:49.0Kurtis Bird U13M D&T  
22:49.5Tom Swindlehurst U13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:44.62:15.0
32:50.7Ewan Frolich U13M Riverside2:48.222:38.8
42:57.8Jack AndersonSBU13M St. Albans AC2:57.82:22.0
53:35.7Mathew Spicer U13MLee GrintStevenage & North Herts3:21.72:36.17
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Samuel Jones U15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:13.41:52.50
22:27.4Dominic Stevens U15M Stevenage & North Herts2:10.42:10.4
32:31.1Louis Glyn U15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:28.432:27.04
42:34.7Benito Castiglione U15M C&C  
52:35.2Daniel NealPBU15M Vale of Aylesbury2:35.22:35.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.8Anson Devi U15M Stevenage & North Herts2:18.62:18.6
22:36.6Ethan LuckPBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:36.62:03.92
33:00.4Curtis WoodSBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge3:00.42:02.16
43:22.9Jordan Wonnacott U15M St Alb  
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.2Tiarnan AbrahamsPBU15M Vale of Aylesbury2:30.22:30.2
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Chris Hilton U17M St. Albans AC2:03.72:02.66
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Lucy Parker U13W Cambridge & Coleridge2:25.42:17.32
22:33.4Pia DavisPBU13W Dacorum & Tring2:33.42:31.1
32:40.6Jessica EdwardsPBU13W St. Albans AC2:40.62:31.36
43:01.6Kairah CartyPBU13W Stevenage & North Herts3:01.63:01.6
53:04.7Georgia Collins U13W Vale of Aylesbury2:59.92:48.5
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.6Emma Schaertlin CoffeyPBU13WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:40.62:27.05
23:14.6Lisa Barber U13WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts3:13.22:39.9
33:18.5Rhiannon EllisPBU13W St. Albans AC3:18.53:18.5
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:52.6Lauren Murphy U13W Cambridge & Coleridge2:46.092:22.89
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Alice Wright U15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs2:28.812:28.05
22:33.4Laura Edwards U15W St. Albans AC2:26.52:21.83
32:37.6Sarah Feely U15W Stevenage & North Herts2:36.12:31.2
42:51.3India Chadwick U15W D&T  
53:08.9Maisie Cassidy U15W Cambridge & Coleridge2:51.72:51.7
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:26.5Kirsty Bateman FoleySBU15WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts3:26.53:05.60
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Zoe MacDonald U17WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:25.672:17.34
22:36.8Rebecca Harris U17W Stevenage & North Herts2:35.02:35.0
32:38.7Rachel McCann U17W Vale of Aylesbury2:27.192:27.19
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:01.5Martina Barber T20/F20 U17W Stevenage & North Herts2:46.12:38.44