Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
14 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.25Jacob HoldernessPBU13MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.325.57
24.13Daniel HopperPBU13M Dacorum & Tring4.137.33
34.05Munya Pasinawaco U13M St. Albans AC4.394.57
44.00Sam Boggon U13M Biggleswade4.234.23
53.76Euan Davies U13M VoA  
63.74Sam Cridland U13M Cambridge & Coleridge4.194.40
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.03William CartledgeSBU13MBarry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts4.035.68
23.99Jake AldersonPBU13M Dacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Schs3.994.89
33.48Samuel Clarke U13MRobert SmithCambridge & Coleridge3.776.12
43.45Alex SpillingPBU13M St. Albans AC3.453.45
53.07Kieran Bryson U13M VoA  
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
53.86Lewis EbanksPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge3.863.86
23.48Finlay ClarkePBU13M Stevenage & North Herts3.483.48
13.21Bubsy Sasegbon U13M SNH  
63.18Elliott Rose U13M D&T  
43.03Oliver PackmanPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge3.033.03
32.99Sebastian WadlowSBU13M Dacorum & Tring2.994.53
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.36James SmithPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge5.365.54
24.90Tom BoggonPBU15MIan BurrowsBiggleswade4.906.47
34.62Luca ValeriPBU15M St. Albans AC4.624.62
44.46Jack Winter U15M Dacorum & Tring4.664.99
54.46Jake HolbrookPBU15M Stevenage & North Herts4.464.46
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.74Joe Richards U15M Cambridge & Coleridge5.235.60
23.77George BeaumontPBU15MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC3.773.77
32.68Jack Gladman SBU15MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2.683.66
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
34.67Joe Warwick U15MBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge4.926.49
24.64Ben Gilbert U15M Cambridge & Coleridge4.955.36
14.19Callum MolloySBU15M Dacorum & Tring4.194.43
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.86Christian Gaddes U17MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC6.296.29
25.85Kieren Lock U17M Cambridge & Coleridge6.136.57
34.63Joe Bayer U17M Dacorum & Tring4.945.47
44.12Kim Sobotie U15MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts5.585.58
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.43Coco Day U13WChris StylesDacorum & Tring4.545.16
24.06Lucy ParkerPBU13W Cambridge & Coleridge4.344.59
33.75Chloe Nichol U13W St. Albans AC4.044.24
43.52Georgia CollinsPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury3.524.05
53.48Alisha Levy U13WLeonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts3.824.02
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.45Rebecca Beddall U13WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts3.634.82
22.99Lauren MurphyPBU13W Cambridge & Coleridge2.992.99
32.74Rhiannon EllisPBU13W St. Albans AC2.742.74
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.85Donelle ArulanandamPBU15W Vale of Aylesbury4.855.57
24.83Gemma GowPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge4.834.83
34.28Cristie Nash U15W Biggleswade4.324.52
44.26Courtney HillPBU15W Dacorum & Tring4.264.29
54.04Chloe DownesPBU15W St. Albans AC4.044.04
63.92Charlotte Bort U15W SNH  
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.49Sarah IrelandPBU15WScott GraceVale of Aylesbury4.495.08
24.23Megan Roberts U15WDavid BrownBiggleswade4.394.58
34.03Emma Clarke U15WTim HigmanSt. Albans AC4.374.66
43.70Sophia Brumann U15W Cambridge & Coleridge3.974.08
53.56Sarah Feely U15W Stevenage & North Herts3.723.99
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.10Jessica Fox U17WPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge5.395.66
24.54Rochelle Arulanandam U17W Vale of Aylesbury4.775.08
34.27Lucy Jones U17W Dacorum & Tring4.444.75
43.89Fran MaydomPBU17W Stevenage & North Herts3.894.14
53.85Rowen Seglah U17W St. Albans AC3.953.95
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.10Anna JonesSBU17W Dacorum & Tring4.104.22
23.67Alice Galloway U17WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge4.244.83
33.65Laura FeelySBU17WMick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts3.704.09
43.56Jodie Haines U17W St. Albans AC3.673.67