Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Braintree
12 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.5Finn Barnes U13M Cambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.84:55.8
25:11.5Mason Webb U13MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:59.74:13.96
35:26.8Thomas JoslinSBU13M Braintree5:15.85:15.8
46:12.3Liam BarnardPBU13M Thurrock6:12.36:12.3
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.5Samuel SmithPBU13M Thurrock5:25.54:30.01
25:50.4Ewan Frolich U13M Riverside5:46.55:16.50
35:58.6Michael ShieldsPBU13MSteven SuretyBasildon5:58.65:58.6
46:29.5Simon Smith U13M Braintree6:02.16:02.1
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.8Thomas BlatchPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:37.694:27.92
24:52.9Joseph Ray U15MRon DawsonSouthend4:51.864:07.71
35:54.8Zach SchwingenPBU15M Braintree5:54.85:54.8
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.3Thomas Heylen U15MMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge4:37.744:29.31
25:26.5Zach Inwood U15MDavid WestSouthend5:04.55:04.0
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.2Harry TophamPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge5:08.84:23.20
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.9Stephen Woodford U17MJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:17.773:56.88
24:38.3James McLeod U17M Braintree4:21.54:18.22
34:40.0Daniel Cade U17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:31.34:18.67
44:43.2Richard Stennett U17MRon DawsonSouthend4:35.334:26.9
54:51.1Emmanuel NanangPBU17MSteven SuretyBasildon4:51.14:51.1
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.7Adam Houchell U15MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:26.183:57.3
24:50.5Angus McLarenPBU17M Braintree4:50.54:50.5
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.8Jodie Judd U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:59.454:21.50
25:32.7Natasha May U13WDavid WestSouthend5:19.45:01.21
35:38.2Alice NewcombePBU13WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:26.54:43.95
45:55.9Briony FindlaySBU13W Basildon5:55.95:24.5
56:16.9Verity ForsterPBU13W Braintree6:16.96:16.9
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.7Elona Woodford U15W Chelmsford5:16.35:16.3
25:35.6Rachael Aldis U13W Southend5:31.65:27.2
35:53.9Lois McQuire U13W C&C  
46:18.7Abigail MunroPBU13W Braintree6:18.76:18.7
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:59.9Courtney GordonSBU11WSimon MennellBraintree/Witham (Essex)5:59.94:50.38
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.3Gemma Holloway U15W Thurrock4:48.74:18.46
25:19.7Samantha RagusPBU15W Braintree5:13.05:13.0
35:21.7Lucy KidwellPBU15WDavid WestSouthend5:15.55:02.82
45:38.5Maisie JonesSBU15W Basildon5:13.14:52.42
56:07.1Holly Putt U15W Chelm  
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:45.8Lucy Lynem U15W S'end  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.7Jessica MeadSBU17W Chelmsford5:18.75:01.52
25:21.8Jordan Lacey  U17WRon DawsonSouthend5:08.95:07.46
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:57.8Jessica Jellicoe U17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:45.85:28.5