East Anglian League External Results
Colchester
21 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.1David Gibbon U23MDavid SmithColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend1:56.221:52.37
22:02.3Daniel Green U23M Ipswich/Portsmouth Uni2:00.942:00.94
32:11.4Stuart BairdPBU23M Luton2:11.42:08.37
42:12.0Joseph Kirton U20MMichael JohnsonThetford2:07.41:59.20
52:46.8Simon Mennell V45M Braintree2:41.72:35.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6Ross Fawcett U20MEric PhillipsIpswich2:05.62:05.6
22:31.7Paul Jacobs SENM Lut  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Nathan Bangs U13MCatrina LewisLuton2:28.42:23.29
22:33.6Louis BreyerPBU13M Ipswich2:33.62:11.7
32:38.2Thomas JoslinSBU13M Braintree2:36.02:36.0
42:43.4Thomas Hewes U13MPhilip SargeantColchester & Tendring2:37.82:13.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Jack MabbuttPBU13MAdrian SharpColchester & Tendring2:35.62:34.0
22:40.5Dominic Boakye U13MCatrina LewisLuton2:39.02:34.5
33:01.2Finley Leport U13M Braintree2:51.422:51.42
43:30.1Joshua Richards U13M Ipswich TC/Ipswich3:29.63:29.6
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0Teddy Armitage U13M C&T  
22:45.8Omari Fihosy U13M Luton2:44.52:44.5
32:49.1Cameron PearceSBU13M Luton2:49.12:28.7
42:49.1Nathan Bangs U13MCatrina LewisLuton2:28.42:23.29
53:03.5Jack WrightPBU13M Colchester & Tendring2:57.82:57.8
63:25.5Finlay McLaren U13M Braintree3:17.33:13.3
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.4Simon Cherry U15MCatrina LewisLuton2:16.12:03.36
22:22.2Theo Passmore U15MGraeme CrissellIpswich2:20.32:00.06
32:26.6Ben Holdgate U15M Braintree2:24.02:05.77
42:54.1Wesley Reddecliff U15M Brj Hunt  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.7James Murphy U15M Braintree2:41.42:41.4
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.7Dean Frost U17M Colchester & Tendring2:06.62:00.4
22:09.5Tom Hudson U17MCatrina LewisLuton2:07.92:04.29
32:10.2Connor WhitingPBU17MAlex BuddIpswich2:07.22:04.5
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.6Tobias RankinPBU17MStephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares2:09.62:09.6
22:24.5Rhys Lewis U17MCatrina LewisLuton2:13.31:52.24
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.3Andrew RevellPBU17MStephen BensonIpswich2:02.31:58.28
22:07.6Ross TennantPBU17M Ipswich2:05.41:55.6
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.1Lucy BarnesPBU17W Ipswich2:23.12:23.1
22:26.4Helen Taczynski SENWDavid SmithColchester & Tendring2:22.702:13.71
32:41.5Rachel Ball SENW Braintree/East Anglia Uni2:34.12:31.7
42:51.5Siobhan Bright U23WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:49.22:18.28
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Stacey EyersSBU20W Colchester & Tendring2:29.72:19.02
22:52.4Penny ButcherPBV50WDennis JohnsonHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:52.22:52.2
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.7Ella Hughes U13W Ipswich Jaffa2:41.62:41.6
23:10.9Amy MannPBU13W Colchester & Tendring3:10.93:10.9
33:13.2Amelia Darnell U13WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire3:04.02:32.05
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.6Katie Scholey U15WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:25.42:25.4
22:27.8Rachel Ryan U15WGraeme CrissellIpswich2:27.32:27.3
32:38.1Anna Bright U15WCatrina LewisLuton2:32.52:24.5
42:40.9Sian Hicks U15W Colchester & Tendring2:35.62:34.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Jasmine Watson U15WCatrina LewisLuton2:37.42:29.28
23:05.3Emily BowyerPBU15W Colchester & Tendring3:05.33:05.3