Hampshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Aldershot
11 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.81Jamie WilliamsonPBU15MMichael WillisBournemouth/Hampshire Schs1.811.91
21.78Rory FarrellPBU15MErik LittleSouthampton1.861.93
3=1.58Joe FlowerPBU17M Hampshire Schs1.581.60
3=1.58Josh Baker U15M Winchester1.701.88
51.53Sam WatermanPBU15M Hampshire Schs1.531.53
61.53Max AnningSBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District1.531.80
8=1.48Kofi MoranPBU17M Hampshire Schs1.481.56
8=1.48Nick ApplebySBU15MPaul DaleyAndover1.481.50
71.48D. Niemiei U15M Hant Sch  
 NHAlex Fowles U15M Hant Sch  
 NHBarnaby Omar U15M Hant Sch  
 NHCallum Bigg U15M New Forest Junior1.501.55
 NHJoshua Hall U15M Hant Sch  
 NHRuben Windle U15M Hant Sch  
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.93Matthew AldridgePBU17MMichael WillisBournemouth/Hampshire Schs1.931.97
21.90Jack Mitchell U17MTony BatemanWinchester1.931.93
31.84Isaac Cox U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.901.90
41.81Zachary TurnerPBU17MErik LittleSouthampton1.811.81
51.76Elliott SmartPBU17M Hampshire Schs1.761.76
61.66Karim FaouzanePBU17M Hampshire Schs1.661.66
 NHScott Thomas U17M Camberley1.601.65
 NHJames Howells U17M Hant Sch  
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.08Alex CoxPBU20MMichael WillisBournemouth2.082.08
21.82Daniel Miller U20M Southampton1.851.85
 NHBen Weeks U20MLaura WhiteCamberley1.701.79
 NHAaron Dunne U20MErik LittleSouthampton1.851.85
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63Kierra BarkerPBU15WAndy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.661.77
2=1.43Devon Brimecome U15WMalcolm RogersHavant1.511.63
2=1.43Lucy ChurchPBU15W New Forest Junior1.431.51
6=1.38Hannah Staniforth U15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.401.45
6=1.38Georgina Curd U15W City of Portsmouth1.391.39
41.38Eleanor VardyPBU15W Hampshire Schs1.381.38
51.38Georgina Ulysses U15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.50
 NHBeth Abinger U15W Hant Sch  
 NHEleanor Bowen U15W Hant Sch  
 NHH. Guy U15W Hant Sch  
 NHRuby Farr U15W Hant Sch  
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.68Camellia Hayes U17WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.771.81
21.68Emma CowellSBU17WTony BatemanSouthampton1.681.76
31.59Charlotte Skeggs U17W Isle of Wight1.601.64
41.56Emily Orford U17WMichael WillisBournemouth/Hampshire Schs1.681.68
51.56Amber Mayall U17W Bournemouth/Hampshire Schs1.591.60
61.53Georgia MorrisSBU17WDavid VosserWinchester1.531.55
71.43Belle Porter U17W Hant Sch  
81.38Alice Boughton U17W Andover1.551.62
 NHSummer Glover U17W Hant Sch  
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Isobel Pooley U20WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District/Enfield & Haringey1.861.97