Tonbridge Avril Bowring Memorial Open External Results
Tonbridge
7 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.15Lewis Unwin U13M Hastings AC2:27.442:24.88
22:45.47Chloe Bowd U15W Tonbridge2:43.602:43.60
32:47.26Mhairi FentonPBU13W Tonbridge2:41.472:41.47
42:48.84Imogen Cowdell U13W Tonbridge2:45.642:45.64
52:52.56Harry CarleyPBU13M Tonbridge2:52.562:52.56
62:55.56Charlotte KnudsonSBU13W Tonbridge2:55.562:36.7
72:56.48Hope Guy  U15W Tonbridge2:48.02:48.0
83:01.75Keir McDonald U13M Unatt  
93:07.70Lucy King-Powrie U13W Ton  
93:16.01Archie Danvers U13M Ton  
103:17.89Lee MetcalfPBU13M Tonbridge3:17.893:17.89
 DNFEmily Kendon U13W Kent Schs 2:48.32
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.34Sophie ForemanSBU17W Tonbridge2:30.342:18.86
22:32.11Hannah Czarnowski U15W Tonbridge2:27.052:17.78
32:32.40Alessia RussoPBU13W Tonbridge2:32.402:26.49
42:33.46Alice Ralph U13W Tonbridge2:32.992:14.53
52:35.21Harvey VollerSBU15M Holland Sports AC2:35.212:11.26
62:37.11Jayne Mallyon U17W Tonbridge2:32.52:26.19
72:39.44Jamie Goodge U13M Tonbridge2:27.672:01.62
82:43.81Sam Day U13M Tonbridge2:32.242:23.94
92:44.75Thomas Coveney U13M Unatt  
102:46.94Samuel Crick U13MMark HookwayTonbridge2:32.91:58.30
112:48.15Benedict BrooksSBU13MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School2:48.152:09.7
122:50.10Genevieve AllanSBU13W Tonbridge2:50.102:21.74
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.48Harvey WhiteSBU17M Surrey Schs/Croydon2:16.482:13.35
22:20.47Alex JamesPBU17M Oxted2:20.262:16.23
32:21.24Tim Erskine SENMMark DaysonMaidstone2:12.922:12.92
42:22.81Miles WeatherseedPBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School2:20.031:53.21
52:25.37Helen Wilson U20W South London2:21.432:20.24
62:26.46Sophie Mansfield U15WMark BestCrawley2:19.092:07.40
72:28.22Anthony O'Dowd U17M Tonbridge2:24.892:16.58
82:28.26Sian DriscollPBU15WRichard OwenTonbridge2:28.262:14.22
92:33.28Peter Laing U15M Tonbridge2:24.122:14.85
102:34.21James GreenSBU15M Surrey Schs2:34.212:13.16
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.17Daniel BryantPBU20M Tonbridge/Judd School2:12.172:12.17
22:14.80Alex NordenPBU17M Tonbridge2:14.802:11.97
32:15.24Thomas Kendrick U13M Tonbridge2:12.301:56.53
42:15.64Ben ForemanPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge2:09.61:57.92
52:16.26Rebecca WestonSBU20WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:14.772:12.43
62:17.46Alistair Bishop U17M Tonbridge2:16.742:13.66
72:17.73Toby Ralph U15MMark HookwayTonbridge2:13.521:52.64
82:19.85Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds U20W Crawley2:17.552:17.55
92:19.88Emily Hosker Thornhill U20WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:18.752:09.84
102:22.71Will Whitmore U15MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School2:16.012:05.02
112:23.36Hugh Saunders U17M Oxted2:10.92:07.1
 DNFPaige Clark U15W Crawley2:26.62:25.1
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.27Billy White U15M Brighton Phoenix2:02.831:54.52
22:13.05Alex KiddPBU15M Tonbridge2:07.932:07.93
32:14.44William Thompson U17MMark BestCrawley2:11.532:03.0
42:14.63Chris LloydPBU20M Tonbridge/Judd School2:14.632:14.63
52:19.41George HuxleySBU20MChas RobinsonAshford AC2:19.412:12.0
62:19.54James Barton SENM Chichester Runners  
72:19.77Katy Bird U20W Chichester2:17.862:11.10
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.05Daniel StepneySBSENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:50.421:49.98
21:56.61Will Durkin U17M Brighton Phoenix1:55.161:55.16
31:58.35Mark Burchett SENM Worthing1:56.431:52.74
42:01.94Steven Baldock V40M Hastings AC1:57.791:50.0
52:02.59Tom Mulligan U17M Crawley/Oxted2:01.31:58.97
 DNFJoel Kidger SENMJon BiggCrawley 1:47.05
 DNFMax Pickard U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:58.371:52.25