English Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H2:21.96Holly Turner U17WRichard PillingBrighton & Hove2:20.52:20.5
H2:26.28Nikita Campbell-Smith U17WSharon MorrisBirchfield H2:18.922:18.01
H2:27.06Hannah Dunderdale U17WAntonio MinichielloLincoln Wellington2:20.902:14.36
H2:29.36Alice Vage U17WPeter MeredithCornwall AC2:25.702:23.3
H2:31.57Lisa James U17W Crewe & Nantwich2:28.32:28.3
H2:33.04Fiona Clarke U17WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.22:24.1
H2:34.03Jordanna MorrishSBU17WRobert IngleCornwall AC/Millfield Sch2:34.032:26.47
H2:35.12Sydney Cherrie U17WNicholas SmithLincoln Wellington2:34.192:31.8
H2:35.23Katy Rushmer U17W Croydon/Millfield Sch2:28.792:28.6
H2:40.50Hannah Briggs U17WAlicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn2:38.262:28.8
H2:40.75Millie CooperSBU17WIan RichardsGrantham AC2:40.752:35.7
H2:40.81Olivia Montez-Brown U17WGeoff WardWest Cheshire2:37.082:22.73
H2:41.14Anna Alexander-Holmes U17WRobert EllchukTeam Bath/Millfield Sch2:33.152:33.15
H2:41.46Isobel Brown U17WDavid ChurcherChichester2:39.952:36.6
H2:42.07Amy Hodgson U17WVeronica BodenCity of Sheffield2:34.02:19.82
H2:42.75Nathalie Godden U17WDavid ChurcherChichester2:40.32:40.00
H2:43.17Annabelle BrownPBU17W Wimborne/Team Dorset2:43.172:43.17
H2:43.32Kate Davies U17WGarry HunterGloucester2:31.462:31.46
H2:46.04Alysha Mitchell U17W Basildon2:45.12:45.1
H2:46.36Hannah Scales U17W Rugby & Northampton2:35.62:32.18
H2:47.34Alice Jennings U17W West Cheshire2:40.02:31.08
H2:48.11Abigail Ashford U17W Chelmsford2:42.52:41.3
H2:49.00Asia Ercan U17W Rugby & Northampton2:35.62:35.6
H2:52.19Jenny Baker U17WRobert IngleCornwall AC2:40.702:40.70
H2:52.32Maria Hollingsworth U17WRoy ThickpennyBoston2:51.02:50.8
H2:52.74Olivia Noteman U17WMike CordenCity of Sheffield2:49.52:31.31
H2:53.33Bethany Porter U17WSusan TaylorWakefield2:39.872:39.87
H2:54.95Kiani Pay U17WRobert IngleCornwall AC/Truro School2:50.482:41.6
H2:55.79Lydia Randles U17W Sale Harriers Manchester2:35.192:35.19
H2:57.91Iona BeggsPBU17W Coventry2:57.912:57.91
H2:58.08Hannah Ukandu U17WMike StaymanLeeds City2:50.42:42.36
H3:01.20Emma Cowell U17WTony BatemanSouthampton2:44.12:44.1
H3:03.77Marnie Wells-Nicholls U17W Liverpool H2:47.02:40.3
H3:05.55Emma Nwofor U17W Newham & Essex Beagles2:59.62:25.84
800 (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:20.12Amy Cooper U15W Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch2:17.02:13.86
P2:26.40Georgia Pickles U15WMatt CullenCrewe & Nantwich2:23.72:23.7
P2:29.53Chelsea Walker U15WPaul WilsonCity of York2:27.22:25.6
P2:29.53Emily Borthwick U15WJulie MeadowsWigan & District2:16.112:16.11
P2:32.53Lucy Turner U15WSam StanislausGateshead2:27.42:17.35
P2:38.69Adina Bailey U15WMike DolbySolihull & Small Heath2:38.42:33.83
P2:40.29Katie Garland U15WJulia MachinHastings AC2:35.52:22.51
P2:40.64Kierra Barker U15WAndy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.82:22.79
P2:40.68Chay Clark U15WSteve MitchellThurrock2:35.02:21.2
P2:41.80Lucy Chappell U15WBruce BewleyDoncaster2:32.42:22.85
P2:41.92Annabelle PaskPBU15WPaul HarrisonCoventry2:41.922:29.74
P2:42.18Leah Toop U15W Doncaster2:41.12:35.4
P2:42.27Poppy Eales U15W Solihull & Small Heath2:31.12:31.1
P2:42.35Ebony Wake U15WPaul HarrisonBirchfield H2:35.512:28.51
P2:42.43Zoe Hughes U15WJulie MeadowsWigan & District2:37.282:35.8
P2:44.33Emma Fowler U15W Crewe & Nantwich2:40.02:32.43
P2:45.32Devon Brimecome U15WMalcolm RogersHavant2:38.62:27.8
P2:45.84Anicia SkeatesSBU15WChris MillardNorth Somerset2:45.842:33.41
P2:47.41Phoebe Smithdale U15W Chelmsford2:47.42:47.4
P2:49.70Regan TraynorPBU15W Rugby & Northampton2:49.702:49.70
P2:50.40Emily Cartledge U15W Bedford & County2:47.62:38.66
P2:50.60Sarah Lee-LiggettPBU15WRudolph Paul HohnCity of Sheffield2:50.602:50.60
P2:51.93Emma Hornsby U15W Nene Valley2:40.22:35.6
P2:53.15J'Nae Ward U15WRoger DevlinSale Harriers Manchester2:48.42:30.7
P2:53.68Beth CrockerSBU15WJulia MachinCrawley2:53.682:23.49
P2:53.81Anna Gamble U15WPaul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:51.52:43.34
P2:55.31Mae Emery U15WAlastair CookDerby2:45.12:45.1
P2:56.27Chloe Bewley U15WBruce BewleyDoncaster2:48.12:36.91
P3:00.77Georgina UlyssesPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:00.773:00.77
P3:02.70Michelle Bigg U15W New Forest Junior2:46.42:44.1
P3:08.60Chloe Livingstone U15W Newton Abbot2:53.122:53.12
P3:08.99Allison Mouzon U15WNicholas SmithLincoln Wellington3:04.22:56.4
P3:11.88Frances NuttellPBU15W Boston3:11.883:00.0
P3:18.90Anna Oloyede U15W Oswestry3:07.63:07.6
PDNFZoe Lucas U15W Grantham AC2:48.72:37.8
PDNFHannah Walker U15WMike StaymanHalifax2:35.502:26.9
PDNFNadia Kellie-Smith U15WKevin SkinnerExeter2:45.002:45.00
PDNFEllie Rayer U15WEldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.922:28.92
800 (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H2:28.37Chelsea Brockett U20WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:22.42:22.4
H2:29.88Devon Byrne U20WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.392:15.60
H2:30.36Nicole Burlinson U20W Darlington H2:27.72:07.97
H2:31.24Hannah Claydon U20WDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior2:29.012:25.5
H2:33.62Philippa WellingtonSBU20WJacky BrettNewquay & Par2:33.622:25.4
H2:33.76Gabrielle Rowsell U20W Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet2:31.762:28.17
H2:33.99Holly Pattie-BelleliSBU20WBob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:28.402:18.34
H2:34.40Anna RustSBU20WBrian O'HareExeter/Bedfordshire Uni2:34.402:25.01
H2:35.57Laura Hildrick (nee Hanagan) U20WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC2:25.92:18.23
H2:38.00Charlotte SadlerSBU20WKirk BarclayGateshead2:38.002:32.78
H2:38.56Imogen Green U20WPaul HarrisonBirchfield H2:31.32:28.61
H2:39.50Rosie Barrett U20W Exeter2:38.252:35.1
H2:39.87Sophie Worrall U20WArnie WrayTelford AC2:31.72:28.3
H2:39.96Victoria Anderson U20WVal RutterWest Cheshire2:35.02:35.0
H2:41.37Caroline HatleySBU20W Ashford AC2:41.372:28.49
H2:41.61Nina Bassham U20W Brighton & Hove2:38.52:34.2
H2:43.87Claire WardSBU20WGemma WeetmanStevenage & North Herts2:34.02:28.29
H2:44.37Beth Skinner U20WKevin SkinnerExeter2:38.752:38.75
H2:47.72Megan Toon U20W Taunton2:35.862:35.86
H2:50.71Annie Waghorn U20W Medway & Maidstone2:45.72:36.2
H2:51.77Brogan Crowley U20WChristopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester2:40.22:32.57
H2:55.95Katherine Robbins U20W Devon Schs2:49.032:49.03
H2:58.60Francesca Baylis U20WMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone2:33.52:33.5
H3:03.03Rebecca HopkinsPBU20W Yate/Westbury3:03.033:03.03
H3:04.12Mary Carter U20W Leamington2:57.52:34.7
H3:07.84Rosie KingstonPBU20WKay ReynoldsBanbury3:07.842:49.34
H3:21.07Amelia Wood U20W Grantham AC3:12.13:12.1
HDNFFrances Coldwell U20W Leeds City2:41.72:32.07
HDNFKezia Ogden U20W Oswestry2:44.02:33.6
HDNSAlice Page U20W Leicestershire Schs2:57.22:40.73