National Junior League Southern Premier Division External Results
Chelmsford
29 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.45Rebecca Zelic DPBU20WMichael BondHerne Hill10.9211.60
29.03Amy Clark U17WKate AlexanderChelmsford9.139.13
TJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.26Jonathan Ilori U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Suffolk Schs15.3516.28
215.11Johnny SawyersPBU20MEldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni15.2115.64
314.63Peter KiraboPBU20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.6315.01
414.35Olushola Olojo U20MLorna BootheHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet15.1615.46
513.56Nkem Ofoegbu U20M Newham & Essex Beagles13.9513.95
612.91Steven HadleyPBU17M City of Norwich12.9112.91
712.37Calvin Knight U20M Enfield & Haringey12.9513.01
811.84Bradley Reed U20MSylvia SergeantChelmsford/Team Saxon12.2212.70
TJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.94Dean OamenPBU17MLarry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet14.1614.67
212.40James GodfreySBU20M Basildon12.4013.03
312.15Nnamdi Amadi U17MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey13.0814.08
411.43David WalkerPBU20MAllen SouchWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4312.65
510.85James AllenSBU17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.1311.28
610.75James SeniorPBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich10.7510.75
79.76Michael Sturgeon U20M Ipswich10.5010.50
TJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.34Symone Keisha U20WKelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5411.54
210.89Letisha RichardsonPBU20WMatt BartonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8911.75
310.59Laura Green U20WDenis CostelloCity of Norwich11.5711.57
410.51Frances ReadSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley10.9310.93
510.45Deborah OyeladePBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles10.4510.45
69.90Sharon KazingaPBU17W Enfield & Haringey9.909.90
79.76Rachel Dean U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9011.41
89.16Evie Castle U20W West Suffolk/Chelmsford/Team Saxon9.7110.04
TJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.17Yasmin LakinPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet11.3212.05
29.79Victoria MitchellPBU17WMichael UttingCity of Norwich9.929.92
39.18Hannah Pattie-Belleli U17WBob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.809.80
49.11Ama PipiPBU17WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey9.119.11
59.01Rachel RobinsonSBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley9.019.58
68.71Jessica Crissell U17WAnthony TaylorIpswich/Team Saxon10.3010.75
78.57Harriet HillsonSBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.579.45
88.37Emily BallardSBU20W Basildon8.378.48