National Junior League Midland Premier Division External Results
Derby
10 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.3Robert Needham U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts3:58.23:48.05
24:07.7Elliot GilesPBU20MEddie CockayneBirchfield H3:58.143:41.27
34:09.2Rory Grant U20MDavid LawrenceRugby & Northampton4:01.63:56.22
44:11.7Jonathan Tobin U17MKevin TobinSwansea4:06.893:45.04
54:15.7James McCann U17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:14.54:14.5
64:42.3George Howick U20M Charnwood4:27.644:27.64
75:18.0Jordan Boam U17MRichard MasseyMansfield5:01.544:19.66
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.6Tom Collins U20M Notts4:03.23:57.58
24:12.9Ben Sutherland U17MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:05.103:54.73
34:21.4Matthew Richards U20M Pembrokeshire4:10.354:03.07
44:25.6Theo Blundell U17MEddie CockayneBirchfield H4:18.83:53.6
54:29.5Samuel NichollsSBU17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:29.54:25.5
64:55.3William Kirk U20MRoy StowellCharnwood4:34.374:18.21
75:46.6Callum Bradwell U17M Mansfield5:24.545:24.54
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.5Ben NorrisSBU20M Notts4:22.54:07.5
24:24.2Connor DaviesSBU17MKevin TobinSwansea4:15.204:09.27
34:26.7Thomas HallowayPBU20MTerry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands/Cannock & Stafford4:26.74:16.02
44:34.0James Barker U20M Notts4:30.84:30.8
54:46.0Stuart DaviesSBU20M Cannock & Stafford4:46.04:37.5
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.9Catherine HulmePBU20W Cannock & Stafford5:01.905:01.90
25:08.9Jemima Osborn U20W Swansea/West Wales4:58.674:45.63
35:12.1Ellie Howat U17WEddie CockayneBirchfield H5:04.04:57.2
45:13.4Hayley Silver U17W Mansfield5:08.045:00.44
55:14.5Charlotte Inwood U20WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:00.804:38.79
65:16.0Hannah Robinson U17WJohn DavisNotts5:08.994:56.09
75:18.3Anna Morris U17WPaul DarneyCardiff5:17.564:58.12
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.1Iona Evans U17WKevin TobinSwansea5:08.294:57.82
25:14.8Jessica Freeman U17WEddie CockayneBirchfield H4:59.844:54.1
35:20.7Eleanor Barnes U20W Rugby & Northampton5:07.15:01.3
45:34.0Demi Jakymelen U17W Mansfield/Derbyshire Schs4:57.284:48.18
55:44.9Sarah Hulme U20W Cannock & Stafford5:42.25:03.8
66:02.8Izzy LewisPBU17W Cardiff6:02.86:02.8