West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
4 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.32Emerson JamesPBU13MBrian BurginHalifax11.0911.09
311.42Joseph Beadsley U13M Halifax11.3711.37
511.51Kieran LazenbyPBU13M Pudsey & Bramley11.3711.37
611.54Callum HamiltonPBU13MThomas ReedLongwood11.4511.45
711.68George OrtonPBU13MMatt BartonHolmfirth/Leeds City11.4111.41
80 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
411.44Matthew HayesPBU13MSteve LockingPudsey & Bramley11.4411.44
811.68Alex BotterillSBU13MIan WilcockCity of York11.6810.99
911.89James AddyPBU13M Holmfirth11.8911.89
1011.92James ClarkPBU13M Longwood11.7111.71
1212.17Dylan RobertsPBU13M Wakefield12.1711.25
80 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
211.35Matthew JohnsonPBU13M Skyrac11.2411.24
1112.11Carter Bower-SteadPBU13M Wakefield12.1111.93
1312.36Lewis SchofieldSBU13M Pontefract12.3612.3
1713.15Oliver BurtonSBU13M Pontefract13.1513.01
1813.22Daniel Whitworth U13M Holm  
80 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1412.46Tom DightonPBU13M Halifax12.4612.46
1512.60Joseph AmblerPBU13MJames WardmanRothwell12.6012.38
1613.14Ben ThompsonPBU13M Skyrac13.1413.14
1914.41Tiras Waterman U13M Holm  
80 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.72Rebekah TilerPBU13WKeith DanielBingley10.510.5
211.26Ashton Greenwood U13WStuart HallSpenborough11.1111.10
411.82Harriet Paulat-BriggPBU13W Bingley11.8211.82
511.96Rachel White U13WPaul GoacherCity of York11.7211.72
712.03Charlotte SampsonSBU13WSusan TaylorWakefield12.0311.36
80 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
311.80Amy FrancisSBU13W Skyrac11.8011.68
611.96Stephanie WhitePBU13W Spenborough11.6911.69
912.05Chloe MitchellPBU13W Spenborough12.0512.05
1112.33Lucy Hadaway U13WKaren BuckCity of York11.8311.8
1412.73Molly Palmer U13W Pudsey & Bramley12.4512.45
1512.77Aimee EastonPBU13WJames WardmanRothwell12.7712.77
80 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1012.30Georgia Smith-CalvertPBU13WStuart HallSpenborough12.3012.30
1612.78Charli PalmerPBU13W Pudsey & Bramley12.7212.72
1713.04Amy CowtonPBU13WMichael SpenceHalifax12.9512.30
2013.21Emily TinsleyPBU13WSusan TaylorHolmfirth12.4512.3
2113.23Amy ShentonPBU13W Rothwell13.2313.23
80 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
812.04Megan BerrimanPBU13WBrian BurginHalifax12.0412.04
1212.53Olivia SykesPBU13WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth12.5312.53
1813.08Alexandra Shipley U13W Skyrac12.4612.46
1913.19Isobel West U13W P&B  
2413.59Daisy Mae HinchliffePBU13WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth13.5313.53
2614.41Emily Carter U13W Pontefract13.5813.58
80 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1312.61Louise Chapman U13W Hali  
2213.27Charlotte Eastwood U13W Holm  
2313.27Julie NorthcottPBU13W Halifax13.2713.27
2514.35Alisha LaidlerPBU13WJames WardmanRothwell14.3514.35
2714.61Talia Johnson U13W Holm  
2815.66Olivia Pine U13W Wake