Edwards & Co Super Five Series External Results
Belfast
14 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.9Niall Robinson U23MMark KirkNorth Down/Queen's Uni Belfast3:52.83:52.8
24:03.2Patrick LindenPBU23M Willowfield4:03.24:00.20
34:03.5Ryan McDermottPBU20MMark KirkDromore4:03.53:57.70
44:08.4Samuel Millar SENM Ballymena & Antrim4:00.464:00.46
54:10.3David Morwood V40MMark KirkAnnadale4:06.84:03.32
64:12.2Mark WrightPBV40M Annadale4:12.24:12.2
74:14.3Glen WillisPBU17MFrancis MarshNorth Down4:10.914:10.91
84:15.3Adam MagowanPBU20MRobert McgaffinOrchard County4:15.34:04.01
94:16.8Tom MageePBU17MMark KirkLagan Valley4:08.804:08.80
104:18.0Andrew WrightPBU17MLawson CochraneWillowfield4:18.03:47.61
114:18.3Brendan TeerSBSENM East Down4:18.34:16.83
124:20.2Daniel CranglePBU20M St. Malachy's4:20.24:20.2
134:21.2Andrew HicksPBSENM Dromore4:21.24:21.2
144:24.7Shane MaguirePBU20M Monaghan Phoenix, IRL/Ireland4:24.74:24.7
154:27.8Patrick MurphyPBU20M Glaslough, IRL/Ireland4:27.84:27.8
164:28.9Alan RitchieSBSENM North Belfast4:28.94:22.6
174:29.8Fionnbharr ToolanPBU23M Balmoral Harriers4:29.84:29.8
184:30.6Jonathan McCloyPBSENM Ballymena Runners/Mid Ulster4:30.64:30.6
194:31.1Conor GribbenPBU20M Lagan Valley4:31.14:31.1
204:31.4Kris Wilson U20MJohn GloverLagan Valley4:29.184:25.82
214:31.9Brian McKee V45M Dromore4:31.574:31.57
224:34.9Ciaran O'ConnellPBSENM Glaslough, IRL/Ireland4:34.94:34.9
234:52.0Liam KeenanPBV45M East Down4:52.04:52.0
245:04.7Terry EakinSBV60M North Down/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland M5:04.74:59.46
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.9Ruairai BannonPBU13M St. Malachy's5:16.95:16.9
25:17.6JJ McCoolPBU13M St. Malachy's5:17.65:17.6
35:28.5Eoin McCannSBU13M St. Malachy's5:28.54:07.87
45:30.8Alex Walker U13M Drom HS  
55:31.1Niall LoneySBU13M St Peters Lurgan5:31.15:24.38
65:35.0Calum MacRae U13M Lag V  
75:36.4Oisin BrennanSBU13M Springwell5:36.45:12.54
85:38.3Matthew CarrickPBU13M East Down5:38.35:38.3
95:40.5Caleb DempseySBU13M Ballymena & Antrim5:40.55:08.52
105:47.9Patrick O'Neill U13M Mid U  
115:58.5Sean TerekSBU13M City of Lisburn5:58.54:17.84
125:59.1Benjamin McKibbinSBU13M Dromore5:59.15:14.32
136:07.9Patrick Ferran U13M Lag V  
146:09.1Harry McDowell U13M Willow  
156:19.2Ross McCrickard U13M Newc  
166:41.1Eoghan Knight U13M Newc  
177:00.4Patrick McConville U13M Stpl  
187:02.4Jack O'Dwyer-HenryPBU13M North Belfast7:02.47:02.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.1Rowan PootsPBU15M Regent House4:41.14:41.1
24:45.6Patrick SheridanPBU15M Lagan Valley4:41.304:41.30
34:46.4Cieran O'ReillyPBU15M St. Malachy's4:46.44:46.4
44:47.5Tom MillsPBU15M Enniskillen RC4:47.54:47.5
54:49.4Jack McKibbin U15M Dromore4:45.04:25.88
64:50.3Niall McCarronPBU15M St Peters Lurgan4:50.34:50.3
74:50.6Connor McCannSBU15M St. Malachy's4:50.64:26.61
84:51.7Timothy McCrackenPBU15M Dromore4:51.74:32.73
94:55.4James SmythPBU15M St. Malachy's4:55.44:14.26
104:59.2Ronan O'FrilSBU15M St. Malachy's4:59.24:09.55
115:02.8Ben FerranPBU17M Lagan Valley5:02.85:02.8
125:07.0Aaron CallaghanPBU15M St. Malachy's5:07.05:07.0
135:09.9Christopher IrvinePBU15M Enniskillen RC5:08.25:08.2
145:10.7Darryl McNichollPBU15M St. Malachy's5:10.74:25.62
155:13.2Keith McGuiganPBU15M Dromore5:13.25:13.2
165:14.5Cormac MurrayPBU17M Beechmount5:14.55:14.5
175:22.4Dougie BowesSBU15M St. Malachy's5:22.44:56.00
185:25.2Michael RoganSBU15M Beechmount5:25.24:59.6
195:25.8Paul BurnsPBU15M St. Malachy's5:25.85:25.8
205:33.8Adam McDonaldPBU17M Dromore/Ireland5:33.85:33.8
215:35.0Jim Kennedy U15M Willow  
225:39.4Christopher Hamilton U15M Drom  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.2Paddy RobbPBU17M St. Malachy's4:14.223:49.58
24:26.7Christopher ConnollyPBU17M St. Malachy's4:26.74:15.07
34:32.8Ryan SharkeyPBU17M Lagan Valley4:32.84:02.97
44:35.5Conall KirkPBU17MMark KirkLagan Valley/Harrow4:10.294:04.05
54:47.3Conal McCambridgePBU17M North Belfast4:47.34:14.83
64:48.6Richardson Richardson U17M Orch  
74:53.6Conor McCaffrey U17M Glasl  
85:02.7Peter Reid U17M Stpl  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.4Emma SharkeyPBU20W Lagan Valley4:49.154:49.15
25:07.6Elaine Burch U20W East Down4:57.454:57.45
35:14.6Eva Laverty U20WMark KirkLagan Valley4:50.764:49.96
45:47.5Diane ToalPBSENW Orchard County5:47.55:47.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:34.9Jane McCutcheonSBU13W Enniskillen RC5:34.95:15.47
25:37.7Caitlin Lyness U13W City of Lisburn5:33.685:33.68
35:40.6Edel MonaghanSBU13W Enniskillen RC5:40.64:47.23
46:12.1Kathryn Dempster U13W Willow  
56:13.1Catherine McNicholl U13W NBH  
66:14.9Holly WoodheadPBU13W Springwell6:14.96:14.9
76:20.3Kelly Logue U13W Springw  
86:21.6Leah GilfillanPBU13W Springwell6:21.66:21.6
96:23.8Rebecca Warnock U13W Lag V  
106:25.9Aoife Cochrane U13W East Down6:24.85:30.99
116:26.2Orla McCartan U13W St Com  
126:26.8Lauren McKissick U13W Grosv Gs  
136:30.1Olivia Mooney U13W E Down  
146:32.4Aine McKinney U13W Springw  
156:33.4Molly Brennan U13W Springwell6:31.46:10.24
166:37.2Courtney Morgan U13W Stpl  
176:38.8Charlotte Parr U13W Springw  
186:58.3Emily FortePBU13WBryan McCorkellEast Down6:58.36:58.3
198:01.6Emma Carrick U13W E Down  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.4Rebekah NixonPBU15WFrancis O'HaganDromore5:09.84:57.02
25:14.4Emma LavertyPBU15W Lagan Valley5:14.44:53.81
35:22.6Suzannah BrownPBU15W Ballymena & Antrim5:22.65:22.6
45:24.7Lois HagenPBU15WLawson CochraneWillowfield5:24.75:24.7
55:24.9Jennifer HeaneyPBU15W Newry5:24.95:24.9
65:30.0Dearbhla Magee U15W Newcastle & District5:19.85:19.8
75:33.2Emma LusbyPBU15W Springwell5:33.25:28.57
85:33.7Natalie Fair U15W City of Lisburn5:32.45:32.4
95:40.9Jessica FaircloughPBU15W Willowfield5:33.75:33.7
105:42.0Anna CampbellPBU15W Willowfield5:42.05:42.0
115:43.3Lucy Quinn U15WFrancis O'HaganNewry5:37.45:37.4
125:43.5Shauna Brown U15W Beechmount5:33.45:33.4
135:52.6Lucy GaitensPBU15W St Peters Lurgan5:52.65:52.6
145:53.2Chloe CrossleyPBU15W Willowfield5:43.75:43.7
156:06.3Sarah Creegan U15W Newry  
166:11.5Emma Dempster U15W Willow  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.7Emer MageePBU15W Lagan Valley4:58.664:49.70
25:06.9Ciara GrimleyPBU17W Banbridge4:59.714:59.71
35:07.9Toni BuchananSBU17W Lagan Valley5:07.95:02.98
45:09.6Maria KincaidPBU17W Dromore5:09.65:09.6
55:11.2Victoria KincaidPBU17W Canon Burke/Dromore5:11.25:11.2
65:21.1Emma Hartness U17W Lagan Valley5:09.855:00.70
75:27.7Charlotte McConvillePBU17W St Peters Lurgan5:27.75:27.7
85:31.5Orla McAteerSBU17W Lagan Valley5:31.55:14.40
95:33.2Faith Viney U17W Enniskillen RC5:20.354:57.2
105:50.4Demi McNallyPBU17W Beechmount5:50.45:50.4