ESAA Combined Events And Race Walking External Results
Exeter
15-16 Sep 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H2:23.82Sophie Wilkins U17W Marshall Milton Keynes2:16.22:12.55
H2:23.86Anna Newton U20W Winchester2:22.942:20.72
H2:24.19Jo RowlandSBU20WIan GrantCrawley2:24.192:12.62
H2:25.21Serita ShonePBU20WNigel LewisWeymouth/Bournemouth/Bath Uni2:25.212:25.21
P2:25.45Katarina Johnson-ThompsonPBU15W Liverpool H2:23.362:07.64
H2:27.15Amy Hill U20WAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:23.782:21.20
H2:28.71Garnet Mackinder U17W Exeter2:22.32:22.3
H2:29.47Jessica TappinPBU20WTrevor MarsayChelmsford/Havering/Team Saxon2:29.472:11.65
H2:30.18Nicola GaisfordSBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Team Cobra2:30.182:28.45
H2:30.32Tor/Victoria Manning U20W Millfield Sch2:29.722:29.72
P2:30.47Chloe Vernon-Hamilton U15WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts2:28.42:24.21
H2:32.16Hayley Luke U20WPeter O'KeefeOxford City2:31.52:26.96
H2:32.62Laura Wake U17WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix2:32.52:25.6
P2:32.85Anne-Marie Keast U15W Newquay & Par2:23.022:23.02
H2:33.06Emily Moss U20WBrian HopkinsPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire2:29.12:08.27
H2:33.29Katy-Louise Payne U20W Corby2:27.822:24.32
H2:33.37Stephanie Gaynor U17WLloyd CowanHerts Phoenix2:30.22:30.2
H2:33.72Chloe WhalleyPBU20WTrevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.722:26.22
H2:33.77Sophie Meakin U17W Rugby & Northampton2:30.72:30.7
H2:34.37Lauren PriestPBU17WRobert LinskillBideford2:34.372:34.37
H2:34.68Kaneesha Johnson U17WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra2:26.312:22.50
H2:34.94Claire O'ReillySBU20WRoy HumphriesDerby/Rugby & Northampton2:34.942:17.27
H2:35.03Alexandra Williams U17W Leamington2:32.92:32.9
H2:35.29Christina CarrPBU20W Blackburn2:35.292:27.5
H2:35.32Sophie RobinsonPBU17WJohn BaronDurham2:35.322:25.7
H2:36.08Emma Simpson U17W Scunthorpe2:32.152:30.5
P2:36.11Olivia Ballard U15WPeter MeredithCornwall AC2:32.32:29.65
H2:36.12Hannah Thompson U17W Marlborough & District Junior2:34.42:30.0
H2:36.16Chloe GallowaySBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.162:29.27
P2:36.20Laura Skelton U15W City of York2:34.22:31.6
H2:36.67Kate BlaylockPBU17W Darlington H2:36.672:36.67
H2:36.77Chrisy ParsonsPBU17W New Forest Junior2:36.772:30.91
H2:36.89Alice Lennox U17WGreg RichardsCity of Stoke2:31.592:26.31
H2:37.00Beth Hampson U20W Abingdon/Marshall Milton Keynes2:33.72:31.50
H2:37.36Sophie Hallam U17W Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire2:34.92:34.9
P2:37.58Daniella Hankins U15WDennis JohnsonBedford & County2:34.772:28.75
H2:37.79Heather DonaldPBU20W Hyndburn/Cardiff Uni2:37.792:37.79
P2:37.98Rebecca Curtis-HarrisPBU15WBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.982:30.76
H2:38.45Katie Jenkinson U17W Liverpool H/Cumbria Schs2:32.502:32.50
H2:38.62Vicki Wheatland U20W Colchester H/Team Cobra2:37.72:37.68
H2:38.94Jade MorganSBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra2:38.942:34.68
P2:38.99Brittany Lloyd U15W Watford/Harrow2:34.52:32.8
H2:39.48Nikki Avery U20W Hastings AC2:36.112:28.29
H2:39.89Laura HunterPBU20W City of York2:39.892:39.89
P2:39.97Jazmin SawyersSBU15WTony WilliamsCity of Stoke2:39.972:28.71
P2:40.24Holly Brown U15W Newquay & Par2:39.12:33.9
H2:40.34Maria SeagerPBU20W Poole Runners/Bournemouth2:40.342:40.34
H2:40.77Isabelle Jeffs U17WSimon de WiltonNorth Devon/Taunton2:35.92:35.9
P2:40.82Catherine Samuelson U15W Gateshead2:22.12:21.63
P2:41.05Katy MarchantSBU15WMike StaymanLeeds City2:41.052:24.41
H2:41.39Hannah BoyesPBU17W Boston2:41.392:41.39
H2:41.46Freya Hawkins U17W Vale of Aylesbury2:35.42:34.52
P2:41.67Philippa Wellington U15WJacky BrettNewquay & Par2:39.482:25.4
H2:42.10Katrina Hall U17W Preston2:39.92:39.9
H2:42.87Sarah Moore U17W Eastbourne2:39.382:32.98
H2:43.15Katie James U20W Harrow2:41.92:26.5
H2:43.46Catherine CassidyPBU17W Preston2:43.462:40.3
P2:44.07Cara WeirPBU15W Buckinghamshire Schs2:44.072:44.07
P2:44.66Philippa Wilson U15WJulia MachinBrighton & Hove2:41.92:30.47
H2:44.66Louise FeeneyPBU20W Amber Valley & Erewash/Cardiff Uni/Team CDAV2:44.662:44.66
H2:44.71Hayley Kruse U20W Herts Phoenix2:39.02:39.0
P2:45.44Samantha FraserPBU15WDonald MossSt. Helens Sutton2:45.442:43.9
P2:45.68Rebecca Chapman U15WRuth GodbeerExeter2:38.62:28.7
H2:45.94Ellie Burn U20W Dorchester2:44.72:31.4
H2:45.96Rachel Pitman U17W Bristol & West2:42.12:38.8
P2:46.10Emma Buckett U15WBill JewersWinchester2:40.02:24.31
H2:46.11Katy Sealy U17WDarrell MaynardIpswich/Team Saxon2:43.52:32.06
H2:46.73Harriet James U17WPeter HancockPreston2:39.92:39.9
P2:47.49Taylor Parrott U15W Vale of Aylesbury2:36.62:25.9
H2:47.72Rebekah InghamSBU17WPeter HancockPreston2:47.722:32.39
H2:48.47Amy Fleming U17W Shildon2:43.302:38.30
P2:48.92Rachel Spencer U15W Taunton2:34.62:34.6
P2:49.18Rebecca DaviesPBU15W Rugby & Northampton2:49.182:49.18
H2:49.42Carrie SimpsonSBU17W Leeds City2:49.422:39.99
H2:49.86Hannah Sargeant U17WMartin CookTamworth/Warwickshire Schs2:40.42:34.8
H2:50.55Alice RamseyPBU20W South Shields2:50.552:50.55
P2:50.74Rebecca Littlewood U15W Oxford City2:46.12:46.1
P2:50.80Poppy Gleeson U15W Taunton2:40.72:40.7
H2:50.86Lois SmithPBU17WDave BennettKingston upon Hull2:50.862:50.3
H2:51.85Rebecca Klys U20W Taunton2:44.62:44.6
H2:51.97Emma PringleSBU17WJacqueline PringleGateshead2:51.972:45.51
P2:52.11Micaela Brindle U15WMargaret GraystonWigan & District2:46.62:34.7
H2:52.45Emma JamesSBU20W Preston/Lancaster Uni2:52.452:43.65
P2:52.55Anne ReesPBU15WBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:50.52:43.30
P2:52.57Hannah Lupton U15WPeter HancockPreston2:40.482:34.94
P2:52.89Natalie Jones U15W City of York2:51.32:51.2
P2:53.30Alix Morley U15WPeter HancockPreston2:50.82:50.1
P2:53.50Chloe Elphick U15WSteve HughesSutton-in-Ashfield2:45.32:45.3
P2:53.72Harriet HillsonPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:53.722:53.72
H2:53.72Kayley AlcornSBU20WMike CordenWorthing2:53.722:39.97
H2:53.78Claire Humphries U17WJonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix2:44.92:44.9
H2:54.05Michelle Bratton U20W South Shields/Team Tyne & Wear2:53.302:53.30
H2:56.23Justine SingletonSBU20W Taunton2:56.232:49.6
H2:56.40Bunmi Awokoya U17W Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col/Windsor Sloug2:42.52:36.23
P2:56.61Charlotte Malton U15WCarol JacksonChelmsford/Team Saxon2:48.622:44.27
P2:56.93Emma English U15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:53.72:53.7
H2:57.77Tara KennedyPBU20W Darlington H2:57.772:57.77
H2:58.68Amanda EvansSBU17WPaul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:58.682:47.78
H2:59.93Chloe Smith U17W Amber Valley & Erewash2:56.62:56.6
P2:59.95Natasha Illingworth U15W Chesterfield2:45.62:38.30
P3:00.52Amy Lupton U15WBob WelfarePreston2:42.22:42.2
H3:00.74Laura Duke U20W Worthing/Brighton & Hove2:55.92:44.75
P3:05.14Nikki DohertyPBU15W North Yorkshire Schs3:05.143:05.14
H3:07.99Jennifer Robinson U17WRuth GodbeerExeter2:58.52:40.4
H3:14.45Laura Watt U20W South Shields/Sunderland/Team Tyne & Wear3:03.733:03.73
P3:15.21Rosemary BridgerSBU15W Wetherby3:15.212:57.9