ESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
15-16 Sep 07

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT600 U20W (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H32.56Jo Rowland U20W1Ian GrantCrawley34.5342.81
H32.15Jade MorganPBU20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra32.1533.89
H31.13Justine Singleton U20W2 Taunton32.9936.28
H30.11Anna Newton U20W1 Winchester34.6134.61
H29.89Amy Hill U20W2Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni35.5335.53
H28.04Katy-Louise Payne U20W1 Corby28.3830.18
H27.81Chloe Whalley U20W1Trevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes28.5932.17
H27.78Hayley Luke U20W1Peter O'KeefeOxford City28.9030.07
H27.69Sophie Skinner U20W1Colin BovellExeter32.2436.41
H27.47Jessica Tappin U20W1Trevor MarsayChelmsford/Havering/Team Saxon30.1239.12
H26.89Hayley KruseSBU20W2 Herts Phoenix26.8928.82
H26.24Serita Shone U20W2Nigel LewisWeymouth/Bournemouth/Bath Uni29.0929.14
H26.21Nikki Avery U20W1 Hastings AC29.4230.71
H25.58Nicola GaisfordSBU20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Team Cobra25.5827.19
H24.80Victoria Manning U20W2 Millfield Sch32.5832.58
H24.20Helen Hanstock U20W1Patrick O'SheaStroud24.8330.50
H24.07Rebecca Klys U20W2 Taunton28.1928.19
H24.06Laura Duke U20W1 Worthing/Brighton & Hove25.0731.17
H23.97Kayley Alcorn U20W1Mike CordenWorthing28.3829.95
H22.87Laura HunterSBU20W2 City of York22.8724.25
H22.73Emma JamesPBU20W2 Preston/Lancaster Uni22.7322.73
H21.92Claire O'ReillySBU20W2Roy HumphriesDerby/Rugby & Northampton21.9223.40
H21.79Emily MossSBU20W1Brian HopkinsPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire21.7923.72
H21.03Ellie Burn U20W1 Dorchester23.2726.17
H20.06Laura WattPBU20W1 South Shields/Sunderland/Team Tyne & Wear20.0620.06
H20.02Alice RamseySBU20W1 South Shields20.0225.69
H19.75Maria Seager U20W1 Poole Runners/Bournemouth25.9325.93
H19.08Michelle BrattonSBU20W2 South Shields/Team Tyne & Wear19.0823.84
H18.91Vicki Wheatland U20W1 Colchester H/Team Cobra21.0724.34
H18.85Heather Donald U20W2 Hyndburn/Cardiff Uni18.9818.98
H18.61Beth Hampson U20W2 Abingdon/Marshall Milton Keynes18.7919.18
H17.97Louise FeeneyPBU20W2 Amber Valley & Erewash/Cardiff Uni/Team CDAV17.9719.06
H17.67Katie James U20W1 Harrow18.3118.31
H17.17Tara KennedyPBU20W1 Darlington H17.1717.17
H16.78Jayne MouldingPBU20W2 Louth16.7816.78
H15.98Christina CarrSBU20W1 Blackburn15.9823.72
HDNSHayley Pitman U20W2Joy BrayBristol & West29.4529.45
JT600 U17W (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H43.22Isabelle Jeffs U17W1Simon de WiltonNorth Devon/Taunton43.5158.63
H33.46Katy Sealy U17W2Darrell MaynardIpswich/Team Saxon34.6239.20
H30.98Sophie Hallam U17W2 Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire32.4333.41
H30.09Emma SimpsonPBU17W2 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)30.0930.50
H28.30Garnet MackinderPBU17W2 Exeter28.3028.30
H28.27Amy FlemingSBU17W2 Shildon28.2730.47
H28.11Chrisy ParsonsPBU17W1 New Forest Junior28.1128.11
H27.93Sarah Moore U17W2 Eastbourne33.3938.83
H27.89Chloe Galloway U17W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies29.0931.16
H26.82Carrie Simpson U17W1 Leeds City28.0228.02
H26.67Alice Lennox U17W2Greg RichardsCity of Stoke27.5636.22
H26.50Lois Smith U17W2Dave BennettKingston upon Hull27.4135.22
H26.03Alexandra Williams U17W1 Leamington26.2734.96
H25.27Katie Jenkinson U17W2 Liverpool H/Cumbria Schs27.6227.62
H25.13Emma PringlePBU17W1Jacqueline PringleGateshead25.1331.60
H24.74Sophie RobinsonPBU17W1John BaronDurham24.7430.55
H23.96Rebekah InghamPBU17W2Peter HancockPreston23.9628.87
H23.94Jennifer RobinsonPBU17W1Ruth GodbeerExeter/Devon Schs23.9428.29
H23.68Freya Hawkins U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury28.2028.20
H23.18Kaneesha JohnsonPBU17W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra23.1828.25
H23.04Rachel Pitman U17W1 Bristol & West23.3923.39
H21.44Sophie Wilkins U17W2 Marshall Milton Keynes23.0731.59
H20.48Stephanie GaynorPBU17W2Lloyd CowanHerts Phoenix20.4820.48
H20.19Katrina HallPBU17W2 Preston20.1920.19
H19.78Catherine CassidyPBU17W2 Preston19.7820.56
H19.59Chloe Smith U17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash24.0824.08
H19.09Jennifer BakerSBU17W1 Durham19.0919.87
H19.07Claire Humphries U17W1Jonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix21.8121.81
H19.06Harriet JamesPBU17W1Peter HancockPreston19.0619.06
H18.99Lauren Priest U17W1Robert LinskillBideford20.1020.10
H18.61Hannah Thompson U17W1 Marlborough Athletics19.8428.72
H18.54Amanda EvansSBU17W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon18.5425.05
H18.24Laura Wake U17W2David RiceHerts Phoenix23.3727.12
H17.02Hannah BoyesPBU17W1 Boston17.0217.02
H15.91Bunmi Awokoya U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col/Windsor Sloug22.7922.79
H14.70Natalie WalkerPBU17W1 Lincolnshire Schs14.7014.70
H14.62Hannah Sargeant U17W1Martin CookTamworth/Warwickshire Schs15.2316.33
H13.63Sophie Meakin U17W1 Rugby & Northampton15.1019.69
H13.37Kate BlaylockPBU17W1 Darlington H13.3713.37
HDNFLindsay Merrett U17W1 Exeter20.1520.15
HDNSChanel Taite U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.3426.93