ESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
15-16 Sep 07

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PenU15W U15W (16 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136263.25KKatarina Johnson-ThompsonPBU15W2 Liverpool H36263626
233383.25KJazmin SawyersPBU15W1Tony WilliamsCity of Stoke33383467
32982 Katy MarchantPBU15W2Mike StaymanLeeds City29822982
42939 Samantha FraserPBU15W2Donald MossSt. Helens Sutton29392939
52888 Emma BuckettSBU15W2Bill JewersWinchester28883096
62867 Philippa WilsonPBU15W2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove28672867
72817 Rebecca Curtis-Harris U15W1Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants28183200
82702 Laura Skelton U15W1 City of York28252950
92695 Anne ReesPBU15W2Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts27272727
102666 Daniella HankinsPBU15W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County26662666
112655 Hannah Lupton U15W2Peter HancockPreston28992899
122640 Anne-Marie KeastPBU15W1 Newquay & Par26402713
132639 Holly BrownPBU15W2 Newquay & Par26392639
142619 Chloe Vernon-Hamilton U15W2Mike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts27172717
152593 Rebecca Littlewood U15W2 Oxford City26262626
162570 Charlotte Malton U15W2Carol JacksonChelmsford/Team Saxon25852585
172538 Rebecca Chapman U15W2Ruth GodbeerExeter27932793
182499 Brittany LloydPBU15W2 Watford/Harrow24992499
192493 Catherine SamuelsonPBU15W2 Gateshead24932493
202477 Natalie JonesPBU15W2 City of York25422542
212447 Chloe ElphickPBU15W1Steve HughesSutton-in-Ashfield24472518
222377 Poppy Gleeson U15W2 Taunton24462446
232342 Philippa Wellington U15W2Jacky BrettNewquay & Par23512351
242342 Micaela BrindlePBU15W1Margaret GraystonWigan & District23422956
252310 Rebecca DaviesPBU15W1 Rugby & Northampton23102310
262298 Natasha Illingworth U15W2 Chesterfield24332604
272231 Alix MorleyPBU15W2Peter HancockPreston22312231
282220 Rachel Spencer U15W2 Taunton24802480
292198 Taylor Parrott U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury24622462
302187 Harriet Hillson U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23422342
312169 Cara WeirPBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs21692169
322004 Emma English U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21522152
331999 Amy Lupton U15W1Bob WelfarePreston23222322
341924 Olivia Ballard U15W2Peter MeredithCornwall AC19771977
351886 Nikki DohertyPBU15W2 North Yorkshire Schs18861886
361780 Rosemary BridgerPBU15W2 Wetherby17801780
-DNF Gaby Bangay U15W1Simon EastwoodCorby28263013
-DNF Charlotte Davies U15W1 Rugby & Northampton22042360
-DNF Jenny Hutchings U15W2 Herts Phoenix24512451