ESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
15-16 Sep 07

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3.25K U15W (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P10.71Samantha Fraser U15W2Donald MossSt. Helens Sutton11.0911.09
P10.19Katarina Johnson-ThompsonPBU15W2 Liverpool H10.1910.19
P9.61Emma BuckettPBU15W2Bill JewersWinchester9.619.61
P9.39Chloe Vernon-HamiltonPBU15W2Mike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts9.399.39
P9.39Katy MarchantPBU15W2Mike StaymanLeeds City9.399.39
P9.37Anne ReesPBU15W2Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts9.379.37
P9.08Gaby Bangay U15W1Simon EastwoodCorby9.2410.44
P9.05Charlotte Malton U15W2Carol JacksonChelmsford/Team Saxon9.199.19
P8.95Poppy GleesonPBU15W2 Taunton8.958.95
P8.91Rebecca Curtis-Harris U15W1Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.9510.51
P8.89Chloe ElphickPBU15W1Steve HughesSutton-in-Ashfield8.899.33
P8.88Hannah Lupton U15W2Peter HancockPreston9.669.66
P8.79Jazmin SawyersPBU15W1Tony WilliamsCity of Stoke8.799.37
P8.58Harriet HillsonPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.588.58
P8.50Charlotte Davies U15W1 Rugby & Northampton8.768.76
P8.49Alix MorleyPBU15W2Peter HancockPreston8.498.49
P8.49Rebecca Littlewood U15W2 Oxford City8.768.76
P8.36Rebecca DaviesPBU15W1 Rugby & Northampton8.368.88
P8.35Micaela Brindle U15W1Margaret GraystonWigan & District8.569.75
P8.29Philippa Wilson U15W2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove8.418.41
P8.22Daniella HankinsPBU15W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County8.228.22
P8.22Rosemary Bridger U15W2 Wetherby8.298.29
P8.20Natalie JonesPBU15W2 City of York8.718.71
P7.90Cara WeirPBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs7.907.90
P7.89Laura SkeltonPBU15W1 City of York7.899.05
P7.85Anne-Marie Keast U15W1 Newquay & Par8.438.76
P7.78Amy Lupton U15W1Bob WelfarePreston8.849.19
P7.77Holly BrownPBU15W2 Newquay & Par7.827.82
P7.73Brittany LloydPBU15W2 Watford/Harrow7.737.73
P7.65Rebecca Chapman U15W2Ruth GodbeerExeter7.937.93
P7.48Taylor Parrott U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury7.807.80
P7.36Nikki DohertyPBU15W2 North Yorkshire Schs7.367.36
P7.22Daniella HankinsPBU15W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County8.228.22
P7.19Catherine SamuelsonPBU15W2 Gateshead7.197.19
P7.03Philippa Wellington U15W2Jacky BrettNewquay & Par7.327.32
P6.61Emma English U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.517.51
P6.40Olivia Ballard U15W2Peter MeredithCornwall AC6.926.92
P6.16Rachel Spencer U15W2 Taunton7.487.48
P5.84Natasha Illingworth U15W2 Chesterfield6.737.51
PDNSJenny Hutchings U15W2 Herts Phoenix7.347.34