Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 2 External Results
Dartford
18 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.3Lee McMeekinPBV35M Medway & Maidstone4:46.34:46.3
24:52.4Tony DureySBV45M Dartford H4:52.44:47.8
35:08.8Steve CablePBV45M Istead & Ifield5:08.85:08.8
45:32.1John GatesPBV45M Bexley5:32.15:32.1
55:38.9Mark DawsonPBV35M Thanet RR/Southern Counties Vets/Invicta East Kent5:38.95:38.9
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.4Steve HickmottPBV45M Dartford H5:13.45:13.4
25:58.1Dave King V40M Bexley5:50.15:50.1
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.6Chris Turner V40M -  
25:05.7Garon Heslop V45M Ashford AC4:37.914:17.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.0Peter Butler V50M Dartford RR5:09.15:09.1
25:56.0Nick WinfieldPBV50M Bexley5:56.05:56.0
36:08.5Stuart Nice V55M Medway & Maidstone6:01.65:22.1
47:07.1Richard Hudson V50M Invicta East Kent6:58.46:17.0
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:10.5Maurice Marchant V60M Tonbridge6:00.945:54.99
26:39.2Barry BellPBV60M Istead & Ifield6:39.26:39.2
36:58.1Kevin AngellPBV60M Bexley6:58.16:58.1
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:49.3Rosemary Ferguson V45W Blackheath & Bromley5:38.05:35.2
25:59.7Jacqueline King V35W Istead & Ifield5:51.35:49.7
36:45.1Silvia FerreiraPBV50W Kent6:45.16:45.1
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:22.6Sheila E HowlettPBV35W Kent7:22.67:22.6
27:58.7Claire Ward V40W Istead & Ifield7:27.37:20.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:34.4Sue Cooper V50WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent6:23.95:59.0
26:54.7Annie McDonough V50W Blackheath & Bromley6:44.25:46.4
37:15.9Karen SamuelPBV50W Kent/Orpington/Petts Wood/Bromley Veterans7:15.97:15.9
47:32.0Lesley IrvinePBV55W Istead & Ifield7:32.07:32.0
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:41.6Sue James V60WAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets6:17.265:39.22