Cheshire League External Results
Crewe
26 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 AB
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Iestyn Thomas U15MIoan HughesColwyn Bay2:22.52:17.3
22:24.2Mark Hearn U15M West Cheshire2:20.62:02.4
32:24.5Connor Norbury U15M West Cheshire2:20.72:19.7
42:35.1Eliot Nevill U15M Crewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds2:26.42:05.5
52:39.8Nathan Spencer-HallPBU15M Crewe & Nantwich2:39.82:39.8
62:41.8Callen BuckleyPBU15M Halton & Frodsham2:41.82:41.8
72:42.0Jonathan CauserPBU15MHelena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:42.02:08.3
800 CD
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Matthew PaganPBU15MDaniel GilroyWest Cheshire2:35.81:57.81
22:39.8Christopher WilliamsSBU15M Crewe & Nantwich2:39.82:34.79
32:49.7Harry ValentineSBU15M Crewe & Nantwich2:49.72:38.2
800 AB
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Kate Moorcroft U17W Colwyn Bay2:26.782:26.78
22:39.3Emma Scott U17W Halton & Frodsham2:31.62:29.9
32:39.8Emily DaviesPBU20W Crewe & Nantwich2:39.82:39.8
42:48.7Danielle ErskinePBU20W West Cheshire2:48.72:48.7
52:53.5Nia Ann Roberts U20W Colwyn Bay2:47.02:45.4
63:00.4Louise HayesSBU17W St. Helens Sutton3:00.42:44.4
73:07.9Sarah TaylorPBV40W Manchester H3:07.93:07.9
83:17.5Helena McGoldrickPBV45W Leigh/St. Helens Sutton3:17.53:17.5
93:29.3Lyndsay Charles SENW Man H  
800 CD
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:58.8Kirsty Margaret LeePBU20W Colwyn Bay2:58.82:58.8
23:09.2Lori Griffiths SENW Col B  
800 AB
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8Georgia MasseySBU13W Halton & Frodsham2:30.22:29.7
22:41.4Cara Gibbons U13WAndrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich2:39.902:20.31
32:45.3Fern Davies U13W Colwyn Bay2:34.82:27.96
42:51.9Bethan Roberts U13WKonrad RobertsColwyn Bay2:43.22:36.15
52:55.8Sian Walker U13W Crewe & Nantwich2:44.32:44.3
62:59.0Jenny Pyatt U13WDave BrownHalton & Frodsham2:49.902:47.6
73:04.7Catherine GrayPBU13W West Cheshire3:04.73:04.7
83:11.6Katie Cooper U13WCarl John SummersManchester H2:41.62:33.9
93:44.1Alice DaviesPBU13W Halton & Frodsham3:44.13:44.1
800 CD
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:52.4Gwenno Morris U13W Colwyn Bay2:49.02:23.95
22:53.8Harriet Tomlinson U13W Halton & Frodsham2:51.42:51.4
32:56.2Sophie Smith U13W Crewe & Nantwich2:52.62:41.5
42:57.9Kate NashSBU17W Colwyn Bay2:57.92:53.6
52:58.7Gaby GoodmanSBU13W Crewe & Nantwich2:58.72:51.4
62:59.8Sophie PreecePBU13W Crewe & Nantwich2:59.82:59.8
73:04.2Saffron CowperPBU13W Colwyn Bay3:04.23:04.2
83:04.8Lauren Heathcote U13W Crewe & Nantwich2:59.22:54.4
93:08.2Michaela Campbell U13W Halton & Frodsham2:53.82:53.8
103:08.5Alexandra EllamsPBU13W Halton & Frodsham3:08.53:08.5
113:09.6Emily HeatleySBU13W Halton & Frodsham3:09.62:49.4
123:09.6Kelsey GradyPBU13W Halton & Frodsham3:03.43:03.4
133:11.9Sara Millband U13W Colwyn Bay3:02.52:52.2
143:12.2Danni HollandPBU13W Colwyn Bay3:12.23:12.2
153:13.5Charlotte King U13W Halton & Frodsham3:10.23:04.97
163:33.0Erin HoughPBU13W Halton & Frodsham3:33.03:33.0
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.1Alice DaviesPBU13W Halton & Frodsham3:44.13:44.1
800 AB
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4Abigail Backshall U15WPhilip OliverColwyn Bay2:18.872:12.73
22:31.5Rosie Johnson U15W St. Helens Sutton2:27.52:06.94
32:33.1Annie HuntbachPBU15W Crewe & Nantwich2:32.62:32.2
42:33.9Rachel McGoldrick U15WHelena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:33.62:24.7
52:36.6Caitlin Whitehead U15W Manchester H2:34.142:33.0
62:39.7Abbi WilliamsPBU15W Colwyn Bay2:39.72:39.7
72:39.9Megan McEveleyPBU15W West Cheshire2:39.92:39.9
82:41.0Kate McDermottPBU15W Manchester H2:41.02:41.0
92:42.4Freya Taylor-Hatswell U15W Crewe & Nantwich2:30.82:20.1
102:44.5Kiera GradyPBU15WRussell TartHalton & Frodsham2:42.72:30.0
112:48.8Charlotte Davies U15W Halton & Frodsham2:46.42:46.4
800 CD
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.3Maria McGoldrick U15WHelena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:33.092:26.29
22:44.1Alice DoddsSBU15W Crewe & Nantwich2:44.12:42.9
32:44.3Molly BoginSBU15W Manchester H2:44.32:36.4
42:46.3Lucy Griffiths U15W St. Helens Sutton2:45.52:33.8
52:47.3Rebecca MoorcroftSBU15W Colwyn Bay2:43.62:37.8
62:47.8Katie Lennon U15W Crewe & Nantwich2:47.32:45.54
72:55.0Abbie Parker U15W Halton & Frodsham2:51.82:51.8
83:03.9Louise Sykes U15W Colwyn Bay3:02.63:02.6
93:04.1Amy WilliamsPBU15W Colwyn Bay3:04.13:04.1
103:04.7Emily Ross U15W Halton & Frodsham2:58.02:52.0
113:13.1Miriam MayPBU15W Crewe & Nantwich3:13.13:13.1