McCain Young Athletes League Northern 2 W Division
Widnes
8 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.9Jack Brookes U13M Menai2:42.92:42.9
22:49.2James EnnisPBU13M Halton & Frodsham/Cheshire Schs2:49.22:48.2
33:25.9Finley RadcliffePBU13M St. Helens Sutton3:25.93:25.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.1Garn Jones U13M Menai2:47.52:47.5
22:58.7Tom Rice U13M H&F  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.2Andrew Morris-JonesPBU15M Menai2:10.42:06.05
32:33.6Adrian BennettPBU15M Halton & Frodsham2:32.92:27.8
42:36.2Harry OwenPBU15M Maldwyn2:28.02:14.21
52:36.8Dominic Howarth U15M Leigh2:29.362:01.88
2TBCLee Dobson U15MAdrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton2:10.182:02.1
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.8Anthony Granton U15M Menai2:37.72:35.1
22:46.7Jordan SmithSBU15M Leigh2:46.72:32.8
33:00.1Owen KennedySBU15M Halton & Frodsham3:00.12:54.4
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.4Matthew Shirling U17MAdrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton1:55.891:52.18
22:14.8Liam Moore U17M Leigh2:03.722:02.0
32:24.2Oliver DickinsonPBU17M Manx2:18.92:08.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.8Danielle Barton U13W Manx2:31.32:27.5
22:55.1Jenny Pyatt U13WDave BrownHalton & Frodsham2:49.902:47.6
32:55.8Alexandria Bottomley U13W St. Helens Sutton2:53.22:48.4
43:04.1Josie PughSBU13W Maldwyn3:04.12:51.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.4Harriet TomlinsonPBU13W Halton & Frodsham2:51.42:51.4
23:05.1Laura Dickinson U13W Manx2:49.92:25.7
33:15.4Emily Roberts U13W St. Helens Sutton3:12.42:53.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Jess Wright U15W Halton & Frodsham2:28.852:24.3
22:32.6Rosie Johnson U15W St. Helens Sutton2:27.52:06.94
32:33.7Mollie DaviesPBU15WAndrew WallingMenai2:32.22:22.71
42:33.7Alex CawthraPBU15W Maldwyn2:27.122:21.6
52:45.0Hannah O'MalleyPBU15W Leigh2:42.72:42.7
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.3Maria McGoldrick U15WHelena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:33.092:26.29
22:47.5Lara Cain U15W Menai2:44.12:44.1
33:03.1Emily Ross U15W Halton & Frodsham2:58.02:52.0
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Shannon Johnson U17WJoe GalvinLeigh2:21.52:20.28
22:31.6Emma ScottSBU17W Halton & Frodsham2:31.62:29.9
32:31.7Lily OwenPBU17W Maldwyn2:31.72:31.7
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Georgina Leck U17WJoe GalvinLeigh2:21.382:21.38