SCVAC League Final Hants & Surrey Division External Results
Ashford
4 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.7Alex Gibbins V35M Blackheath & Bromley4:01.73:58.74
24:15.7David PetersSBV40M Herne Hill4:15.73:50.87
34:21.2Andrew Morgan-LeeSBV40M Thames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets4:21.23:52.49
44:38.6Larry Mangelshot V45M Ware Joggers/Enfield & Haringey4:31.33:43.74
54:53.2Mark Ashby V45M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets4:35.74:16.49
64:58.9Steve Overton V45MGordon ManningOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:25.63:48.4
75:14.1Jeffrey Butler V45M Epsom & Ewell5:01.05:01.0
85:18.3Andy RuffellPBV40M Eastbourne/Hailsham5:18.35:18.3
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.2Keith Ewing V50M Blackheath & Bromley4:15.14:15.1
24:35.9Jon Grainger V45M Southampton/Welsh Masters4:31.44:20.54
34:38.4Vic Maughn V45M Herne Hill/Veterans4:24.54:13.7
45:01.0David MercerPBV40M Hailsham5:01.05:01.0
55:01.1Mark CrossSBV50M Cambridge H5:01.15:01.04
65:12.5Eddie Bayne V40M London Heathside4:54.04:54.0
75:15.8Roy Treadwell V60M Oxford City5:14.64:52.7
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.2Brian GreenSBV50M Oxford City/Midland Masters4:41.24:17.6
24:47.9Alan Camp V55M Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:45.64:34.1
34:53.2Richard Holland V50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfiel4:39.394:11.20
44:56.1Paul EcclesSBV50M Hailsham/Eastbourne4:56.14:52.8
54:58.6Simon Bean V50MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:58.04:55.1
65:07.3Paul Kent V50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets4:55.54:43.28
75:10.8Mike Mann V60M Dulwich/Herne Hill4:54.524:33.1
85:36.3Graham Cotterell V50M Southampton5:33.35:33.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.3Ken Daniel V60M Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:58.884:08.00
25:18.8John ExleySBV60M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:18.84:32.6
35:26.0Steve KnightSBV60M Herne Hill/Veterans5:26.04:30.9
45:49.3Gerry Smith V60M Epsom & Ewell5:42.85:42.8
56:11.8Russell Williams V65M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets6:04.95:45.66
66:21.8Richie PearsonPBV65M Southampton6:21.86:21.8
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.1Jennie Butler V35W Blackheath & Bromley5:11.34:42.9
25:12.6Zoe West V35W Epsom & Ewell5:08.835:08.83
35:15.3Jo Jefferies V35W Winchester/Bellahouston RR5:10.15:10.1
45:19.0Sarah Davies V35WPaul KelseyOxford City/Radley5:02.74:56.28
55:22.3Cara Oliver V35W Dartford RR/Cambridge H/Medway & Maidstone/Souther5:19.44:51.7
65:31.3Annette FeakesPBV35W Hailsham5:31.35:31.3
75:40.2Catkin Shelley V45W Serpentine5:30.85:30.8
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:28.6Janet Littlewood V35W Winchester/Southern Counties Vets5:24.065:24.06
25:37.3Vanda Caulfield V45W Epsom & Ewell5:23.95:16.1
35:41.5Rosemary Ferguson V45W Blackheath & Bromley5:38.05:35.2
45:49.8Lisa Pettit V40W Serpentine5:40.35:29.72
55:51.3Juliette SukocoSBV35W Hailsham5:51.35:35.43
65:55.8Stephanie WoodSBV45W Dartford H5:55.85:44.58
76:20.7Sally Sutherland V45W Radley6:12.576:12.57
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:40.5Lynne WhitakerPBV50WAlan CoveneyWinchester5:40.55:36.2
25:59.3Gwyneth Hueter V50WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:39.95:07.2
36:02.0Diane Farmer V50WBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes5:52.45:36.04
46:04.3Pat Halstead V55W Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets5:52.765:26.90
56:08.5Avril Riddell V55W Mornington Chasers5:58.65:58.6
66:44.9Liz NevilleSBV55W Epsom & Ewell/Epsom Oddballs6:44.95:58.0
76:51.4Tina HarradinePBV50W Blackheath & Bromley6:51.46:51.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:54.6Jane Davies V60W Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield5:35.55:17.7
26:05.5Karen BowlerSBV60W Hailsham6:05.55:28.5
36:34.2Shirley Dyson-LauriePBV60WAlan CoveneyWinchester6:34.26:34.2
46:45.2Linda Davies V60W Rad  
57:13.5Sue LambertSBV70W Serpentine7:13.56:21.0
67:16.8Maureen FarmerSBV60W Dartford H7:16.86:15.7