English Schools Track & Field Cup Midlands Regional A Final External Results
Solihull
14 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.1Sam EdwardsPBU15M Harborough2:11.92:03.40
22:21.0James TaylorPBU15M Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs2:21.02:21.0
32:26.0Niam MorarPBU15M Leicestershire Schs2:26.02:26.0
42:26.5Harry Lloyd-JonesSBU15M Herefordshire Schs2:26.52:14.8
52:29.9Ben Goldie U15M War Sch  
62:30.5Sam Newton U15M Leic Sch  
72:32.0Joshua Ince U15M N'hants Sc  
82:32.8Tyler FreemanPBU15M Northamptonshire Schs2:32.82:32.8
92:34.6Adam Huxford U15M WM Sch  
102:37.7James Parker U15M Leic Sch  
112:38.1Fraser Crump U15M H&W Schs  
122:40.8Tom Edwards U15M War Sch  
132:41.9Jack Curtis U15M H&W Schs  
142:43.3Charlie Adams U15M WM Sch  
152:46.3Cameron Yuill U15M N'hants Sc  
162:48.1Tom RowlattPBU13MDavid PopeRugby & Northampton2:48.12:48.1
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Tom Charteress U17MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton1:59.821:57.65
22:09.0Alexander MoorePBU17M Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs2:09.02:09.0
32:12.8Robert SutherlandSBU17MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2:12.82:12.01
42:13.4Lewis MarshallPBU17M West Midlands Schs2:13.42:13.4
52:13.9Kyle DrummondPBU17M Shropshire Schs2:13.92:13.9
62:15.2Sam Moore U17M Charnwood2:14.482:13.51
72:15.4Tom Dyble U17M War Sch  
82:16.4Joe MillerPBU17M Warwickshire Schs2:16.42:16.4
92:17.0Ben WalkerPBU15M Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs2:17.02:09.0
102:22.1George Holloway U15MJoseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood2:21.412:15.96
112:23.3Ross McGinnPBU17M Shropshire Schs2:23.32:23.3
122:26.2Connor Roberts U17M Northamptonshire Schs2:22.32:22.3
132:27.7Jonathon Tilford U17M War Sch  
142:42.3Paul Gascoigne U17M WM Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Laura Mullins U15W Leic Sch  
22:38.4Olivia PapaioannouPBU15W Belgrave/Shropshire Schs2:38.42:21.6
32:43.0Madeline Silvester U15W H&W Schs  
42:44.2Sally Joyce U15W Shrewsbury2:31.02:31.0
52:44.7Lucy Evans U15W Oxf Sch  
62:44.9Katie King-Smith U15W Oxfordshire Schs2:42.22:42.2
72:45.2Cecy Price U15W Shrop Sch  
82:45.3Sarah GuentherPBU15W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:45.32:45.3
92:50.4Annabel Forde-Johnston U15W Shrop Sch  
102:52.2Poppie Westwood U15W H&W Schs  
112:52.5Suki ScholesPBU13W Stratford-upon-Avon2:43.32:43.3
122:53.3Esme BurgePBU13W Leicestershire Schs2:53.32:53.3
132:54.8Anastasia BrantinghamPBU15W Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs2:54.82:54.8
142:55.1Caroline Ihenacho U15W WM Sch  
152:59.4Ruth Thompson U15W WM Sch  
163:05.5Ellie Salmon U15W War Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.0Poppy JonesPBU15W Cannock & Stafford2:25.212:25.21
22:29.5Flora Loake U17W Oxford City2:27.92:27.9
32:31.5Jemima Green U15W Leicester2:30.882:30.88
42:36.3Isabel Lingard U17W Oxf Sch  
52:36.4Tara ThorpeSBU15W Cannock & Stafford2:36.42:34.8
62:40.4Lucy Ormrod U17W Shrop Sch  
72:42.4Caitlin Arrowsmith U17W Shrop Sch  
82:42.6Alice MurfittSBU15W Leicester2:42.62:33.7
92:42.8Megan MoranSBU15WKevin MurchBanbury2:42.82:32.4
102:43.8Courtney Owen U17W Shrop Sch  
112:47.5Alice Reed U17W War Sch  
122:47.5Sophie CurzonPBU15W Oswestry2:47.52:47.5
132:49.1Hayley SmithPBU17W West Midlands Schs2:49.12:49.1