English Schools Track & Field Cup Midlands Regional A Final External Results
Solihull
14 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.60Iquan SilcottPBU15MGlenys MortonLeicester5.606.60
24.68Jonty Thornton U15M H&W Schs  
34.55Ryan Gidda U15M WM Sch  
44.55Sam Bray U15M H&W Schs  
54.48Ewan CorleyPBU15M Leicester4.484.48
64.46Fraser Foster U15M H&W Schs  
74.43Sam NormanPBU15M Northamptonshire Schs4.434.43
84.39Thomas CheynePBU13MBeverley SimmsRugby & Northampton4.736.59
94.30Jordie BurkePBU15M Leicestershire Schs4.304.30
104.19Joe Lane U15M WM Sch  
114.17Ben Douglas U15M War Sch  
124.12Alex Hobart U15M Leic Sch  
134.08Ben Clarke U15M H&W Schs  
143.90Tom HawkinsPBU23M Yeovil3.903.90
153.87Robbie Parsons U15M N'hants Sc  
163.55Cameron Yuill U15M N'hants Sc  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.80Joshua FrenchPBU17M Stratford-upon-Avon5.805.80
25.47Ben RowlattPBU17M Northamptonshire Schs5.475.47
35.44Michael OyekanmiPBU17M Shropshire Schs5.445.44
45.38Max HancockPBU17M Leicestershire Schs5.385.38
55.28Tom GowdridgePBU15M Leicestershire Schs5.285.60
65.20Sam Warburton U17M Northamptonshire Schs5.375.67
75.19Thomas YatesPBU17M Warwickshire Schs5.195.19
85.18Bradley Pinkham U17M WM Sch  
95.16Tom Howell U17M War Sch  
105.09Tom Dyble U17M War Sch  
115.01Matthew ParkesPBU17M Shropshire Schs5.015.01
124.82Joe Miller U17M War Sch  
134.81Matt GregorySBU15M Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs4.814.92
144.64Jordan Dowthwaite-Clarke U17M WM Sch  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.01Simi Fajemisin U15WEldon LakeOxford City5.206.15
24.66Ellie RavenscroftSBU15WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport4.665.56
34.37Aurelia MarcusSBU15W Warwickshire Schs4.374.97
44.31Victoria CheungPBU15W Leicestershire Schs4.314.32
54.23Chelsea Round U15W WM Sch  
64.17Laura Hobbs U15W WM Sch  
74.16P WilliamsPBU15W Leicestershire Schs4.164.16
84.15Isobel FoxPBU15W Kidderminster & Stourport4.154.15
94.13Lucy Evans U15W Oxf Sch  
104.01Lauren PreecePBU15WArnie WrayShropshire Schs4.014.01
113.96Ellie SykesSBU13W Shropshire Schs3.964.07
123.88Georgia WebbPBU15W Shropshire Schs3.883.88
133.82Ella Cheetham U15W Shrop Sch  
143.81Hannah RundlePBU15W Solihull & Small Heath3.974.24
153.58Imogen Sapstead U15W H&W Schs  
163.44Georgina Horsley Gubbins U15W H&W Schs  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.63Laura Hindley U15W Slough Junior5.005.00
24.56Katie Spencer-JonesPBU17W Shropshire Schs4.564.56
34.49Sophie ZgrajaSBU15W Nuneaton4.494.64
44.44Clarice ReaPBU17W Shropshire Schs4.444.44
54.42Imogen Hill U17W Shrop Sch  
64.39Emma HollPBU17W Telford AC4.394.39
74.29Millie DohertyPBU15W Cannock & Stafford4.294.29
84.27Stephanie Jackson U17W Shrop Sch  
94.17Keisha Simms U17W WM Sch  
104.16Katrina Hayter U17W War Sch  
114.14Jenny MoorePBU17W Cannock & Stafford/Herefordshire & Worcestershire 4.144.14
124.14Jemima GreenSBU15W Leicester4.144.27
133.99Katherine HellierPBU17W Warwickshire Schs3.993.99
143.98Amelia Young U17W Leic Sch  
153.91Leah MoormanPBU15W Bicester3.913.91
163.90Edie Whittingham U17W Shrop Sch