Midland Schools' Regional Combined Events External Results
Derby
25-26 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P12.25Harry Sutherland U15MRichard ClaessensWycombe15.7816.30
P11.58Reuben EsienPBU15MMike DolbySolihull & Small Heath11.7415.24
P11.51James Gavigan U15MPaul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath12.4512.45
P10.75Elliot HenryPBU15M Notts11.2611.26
P10.32Luke Bromley U15MJames WrightRugby & Northampton11.4811.48
P9.54Ryan LettsPBU15M Warwickshire Schs9.549.54
P9.21Jethro McGraw U15MJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash10.6111.96
P9.20Jack Allen U15M Amber Valley & Erewash10.3711.69
P8.84Toby Melville U15MTerry SelwayNuneaton10.6010.60
P8.73Oscar BoughenPBU15MKevin BoyleReading AC8.738.73
P8.56Linton Gardiner U15MKerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham10.2010.20
P8.35Matthew AllcockPBU15M Sutton-in-Ashfield8.358.35
P7.78Nathan ClarkePBU15M Derbyshire Schs7.787.78
P7.60George Mason U15M Notts9.419.41
P7.50Jack NicholsonPBU15M Amber Valley & Erewash7.507.50
SP4K (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H9.57Madelaine Smith U17WAnthony PittSolihull & Small Heath10.3110.52
H9.39Liberty Crawford U17WColin WhiteheadVale of Aylesbury9.879.87
H9.29Kerry MurchPBU17WKevin MurchRugby & Northampton9.2911.14
H9.05Nikita Campbell-Smith U17WSharon MorrisBirchfield H9.7210.27
H8.27Hannah ScalesSBU17W Rugby & Northampton8.278.40
H7.98Kelly-Jay Payling U17W Amber Valley & Erewash9.439.43
H7.83Maike ChapelPBU17WPeter O'KeefeOxford City7.838.55
H7.83Jennie WestonPBU17W Banbury7.838.32
H7.75Emily Johns U17W Derby8.098.09
H7.04Elise WilliamsPBU17WDominic McNeillisHalesowen7.827.82
H6.89Tasha CornwellPBU17WColin WhiteheadVale of Aylesbury6.896.89
H6.70Charlotte Cornwell U17W Vale of Aylesbury7.657.65
H6.05Georgia GreenhalghPBU17W Derbyshire Schs6.056.05
H5.86Asia Ercan U17W Rugby & Northampton6.406.40
H5.31Kimberley HoskinsPBU17W Derby5.315.31
H4.36Isobel Billau U17WSam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Cornwall AC6.778.32
SP4K (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H10.20Jade Perry U20WAnne Hollman-BunnBirchfield H10.8410.84
H9.98Imogen GreenPBU20WPaul HarrisonBirchfield H9.9810.04
H9.50Devon Byrne U20WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10.2811.63
H8.11Mary Carter U20W Leamington8.2610.22
H6.10Rosie KingstonPBU20WKay ReynoldsBanbury7.117.63