National Prep Schools External Results
Birmingham
4 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.4Gus SkinnerPBU13M Highgate/Berkshire Schs/Oxfordshire Schs4:50.44:30.8
24:52.4Freddie Huxley-FieldingPBU13M Telford AC4:52.44:12.1
34:59.4O Lopez-ValidoSBU13M Hampshire Schs4:59.44:51.27
44:59.9Angus Denison-Smith U13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:59.674:26.09
55:01.3Mateo PearcePBU13M Tavistock5:01.35:01.3
65:04.4Thomas HuckerbyPBU13M Norfolk Schs5:04.45:04.4
75:07.9William BrockmanPBU13MAndy WoodTonbridge5:07.94:14.03
85:12.2Jesse Magorrian U13MPeter BakerHastings AC5:07.74:13.32
95:12.9Jack KrempelPBU13M Suffolk Schs5:12.95:12.9
105:14.1Christopher StocktonPBU13M Kent Schs5:14.15:14.1
115:15.1Albie TremlettPBU13M Harrow5:15.15:09.0
125:15.8Thomas BournePBU13M Wimborne/Team Dorset5:15.84:13.2
135:17.5Jack SoulsbyPBU13M Crewe & Nantwich5:17.55:05.4
145:20.5Charlie MacNieceSBU11MRichard CaburnTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)5:20.54:24.14
155:21.0H ThursfieldPBU13M London Schs5:21.05:21.0
165:22.2Freddy Brewer U13M Kent Schs5:17.895:17.89
185:37.9George GrasslySBU13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs5:37.93:53.05
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.9Tom JewellSBU13M Hampshire Schs4:45.94:25.40
24:47.0Robbie BrownSBU13MIan WilcockCity of York/Millfield Sch4:47.04:07.56
34:52.1Benjamin JonesPBU13MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4:51.994:13.99
44:54.6Dan Wilde U13MSimon de WiltonTaunton4:50.723:52.54
54:56.1William NorcrossPBU13M Burton4:56.14:20.94
65:00.0Harry ReesPBU13M Tonbridge5:00.05:00.0
75:02.0C OgbournePBU13M Hampshire Schs5:02.05:02.0
85:02.1J DaviesPBU13M London Schs5:02.15:02.1
95:05.3Charlie SneddonSBU13M Kent Schs5:05.34:02.29
105:10.7H DaviesPBU13M Berkshire Schs5:10.75:10.7
115:12.3E BishopPBU13M Hertfordshire Schs5:12.35:12.3
125:12.7Edward PenhaliganPBU15M South East Wales Schs5:12.75:12.7
135:17.2Jamie Cohen U13M Harrow5:08.034:45.2
145:19.9Samuel Howell U13M Chiltern5:07.44:16.39
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.1Harry SpawforthPBU15MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:35.14:05.52
24:38.9Edmund CokePBU15M Berkshire Schs4:38.94:38.9
34:39.6Euan NichollsPBU15MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge4:33.954:10.55
44:43.3Josh Cara U15MShane SmithKettering4:35.24:10.8
54:44.9Oliver SwallowSBU15M Chelmsford4:44.94:34.83
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.4J ManningPBU13W West Yorkshire Schs5:10.45:10.4
25:10.4Nella WaltersPBU13WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:10.44:50.28
35:16.4Kathleen FaesPBU11WNikolaas FaesTonbridge5:16.44:27.67
45:19.4Abigail Saker U13WMichael MielczarekHalesowen5:18.74:46.61
55:23.1E SykesSBU13W Hampshire Schs5:23.15:13.31
65:23.9Genevieve AllanPBU13W Tonbridge5:23.94:46.18
75:25.8Sophie JonesSBU11WCharlotte FisherQueens Coll (Taunton)5:25.84:57.30
85:30.8L JonesPBU13W Berkshire Schs5:30.85:30.8
95:31.2Jessica RobinsonPBU13W Guildford & Godalming5:31.24:53.8
105:31.7J BrownPBU13W Somerset Schs5:31.75:31.7
115:33.5Ellie LawtonSBU13W Bedford & County5:33.54:58.23
125:35.7Ellie ChildsPBU13W Halesowen5:35.75:35.7
135:37.7Mimi Houlihan-BurnePBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:37.75:29.06
145:44.3Jessica HuntingtonPBU13W Devon Schs5:44.35:44.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.8Lucy BaldwinPBU13W Wells City/Millfield Sch5:10.85:00.8
25:15.2E CooperPBU13W Surrey Schs5:15.25:15.2
35:15.3Kate AxfordPBU13W Bedford & County5:15.35:01.6
45:23.4Catherine Longe U13WDavid PringCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia5:16.35:16.3
55:27.3Emma ThomasPBU13W Worcestershire Schs5:27.35:27.3
65:31.3P BarlowPBU13W Berkshire Schs5:31.35:31.3
75:31.7Imogen KeelingPBU13W Taunton5:31.75:14.35
85:33.4Hazel Ferguson U13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.75:29.7
95:35.0Isabel JamesPBU13WRobert SkippKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs5:35.04:59.2
105:38.2Hannah WestwoodPBU13W Crawley5:38.25:22.1
115:39.4E Burton U13W Dorset Schs5:36.95:36.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.8Katherine Shiel-Rankin U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.244:35.3
25:02.3Hannah CarsonPBU15W Cambridgeshire Schs5:02.35:02.3
35:06.0Anna Weston U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:55.284:48.14
45:09.6Lucy Rochford U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester5:08.234:54.95
55:09.9Harriet LordPBU15WJohn KnowlesTruro School5:09.94:54.76
65:11.3Tara BagePBU15W Chichester5:11.34:36.89
75:12.2Storm Sunderland U15WPaul KelseyOxford City5:04.394:55.9
85:18.0Frankie LangSBU15W Suffolk Schs5:18.05:13.7
95:18.9Marissa StevensonSBU15W Western/Somerset Schs5:18.95:15.64
105:19.1Isobel KidnerPBU15W Devon Schs5:19.15:19.1
115:20.8Sarah EllisPBU15W Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs5:20.85:20.8
125:21.9Sophie Rumble U15W Guildford & Godalming5:19.45:19.4
135:23.2Elen FalkinghamPBU15W Taunton5:23.25:10.9