McCain Young Athletes League Southern Regional Final
Hendon
17 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.72Omar Harhara U13MMike FleetCroydon4:55.04:23.5
25:05.98Isaac Farnworth U13MRoderick LockReading AC4:56.24:34.0
35:06.85Charlie Davis U13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:03.424:07.28
45:10.19Jamie Cohen U13M Harrow5:08.034:45.2
55:10.45Max O'Neill U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.04:52.87
65:10.48Nathan Davies U13M Shaftesbury Barnet4:57.674:38.1
75:21.87William Brockman U13MAndy WoodTonbridge5:07.94:14.03
85:25.66Louis TaylorPBU13M Enfield & Haringey5:21.835:21.83
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.46Oisin O'CuillPBU15M Harrow5:13.465:13.46
25:15.99Joe KillipPBU13MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.994:55.47
35:16.46William Stibbs U13M Shaftesbury Barnet5:04.615:02.1
45:22.99Michael EaglingSBU11MMike FleetCroydon5:22.994:09.7
55:23.31Joshua Davidson U13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:17.604:53.11
65:24.49Benedict Brooks U13MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School5:22.24:51.60
75:28.92Michael Lennon U13MRob McKimReading AC5:05.64:14.44
85:58.83Adel Rajim U13M Enfield & Haringey5:37.15:35.0
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.78Petros SurafelPBU15MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey4:06.443:49.82
24:21.53Billy Kelsey U15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:13.674:01.08
34:22.91Gus Cockle U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81
44:32.02Alex KiddPBU15M Tonbridge4:32.024:32.02
54:44.09William Fuller U15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:38.023:43.00
64:52.41Matthew RainbowPBU15MRob McKimReading AC4:52.413:58.34
74:52.89Luke BakerPBU15MMike FleetCroydon4:52.894:52.89
84:58.76Jack Rowlands U15M Harrow4:54.24:49.54
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.90Paulos Surafel U15MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea4:11.983:48.25
24:24.98Jamie Finnigan U15MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.653:58.87
34:33.30Robert Lightowler U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:26.744:03.08
44:35.90Tim Faes U15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:34.13:59.33
54:45.78Richard WebbPBU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:45.783:58.31
64:54.19Kartik IyerPBU15MMike FleetCroydon4:54.194:24.6
75:11.42Toby McDermott U15M Harrow5:11.214:27.5
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.38Jonathan Davies U17MRob McKimReading AC3:54.803:39.00
24:07.57Sean MolloyPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:07.573:50.28
34:10.54Michael Callegari U17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet3:57.723:44.02
44:18.62Peter Chambers U17MMike FleetCroydon4:04.563:59.70
54:21.72Kieran Wye U17MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.43:52.56
64:29.65Hassan Muse U17M Enfield & Haringey4:15.64:15.13
74:42.92Lewis Hawkins U17M Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes4:27.394:22.5
84:51.67Alexander ListerSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4:40.924:34.65
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.17Rory Mudd U17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:12.973:57.84
24:20.01Laurie Probert U17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:09.454:02.81
34:21.69Dominic Nolan U17M Croydon4:11.593:46.43
44:33.84Oliver Garner U17MNoel StoddartStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.204:17.20
54:43.91Alex Bow U17MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC4:30.74:17.88
65:01.17Jack Kew U17M B&B  
75:20.96Andrew Ross U17M E&H  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.50Rebecca Killip U15WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.824:33.96
24:49.95Natalie Connor U15W Shaftesbury Barnet4:43.524:41.07
34:55.50Leah MelvinPBU15W Dartford H/Tonbridge4:55.504:55.50
45:06.63Georgia WaltonPBU15W Reading AC5:06.635:00.31
55:07.09Charlotte Rhule U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:59.384:54.0
65:08.36Emma HatchettPBU15W Enfield & Haringey5:03.744:54.35
75:16.69Stevie Lawrence U15WMike FleetCroydon5:02.74:33.38
85:27.97Charlotte ByrnePBU15W Harrow5:27.975:27.97
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.47Josie Savill U15WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs4:49.174:38.85
25:05.13Sian Driscoll U15WRichard OwenTonbridge4:59.924:46.35
35:13.46Lucy Sidey U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:03.45:03.4
45:19.08Ella SaundersPBU15W Reading AC5:19.085:19.08
55:22.95Despina GrantPBU15W Enfield & Haringey5:22.955:22.95
65:25.34Molly Garden U15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:19.55:19.5
75:38.61Katie WatkinsPBU15W Harrow5:38.615:24.2
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.61Nicole Swaffield U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.474:43.47
24:53.22Eleanor Hunt U17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:45.454:45.45
35:00.15Sky DraperSBU17W Harrow5:00.154:44.9
45:02.64Nicole Taylor U17WRichard OwenTonbridge/Sussex Schs4:56.644:26.15
55:10.51Jessica GibbonSBU17W Reading AC5:10.514:41.1
65:27.83Bethany Frost U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:17.75:11.93
75:36.38Danielle McLennaghan U17W Enfield & Haringey5:14.85:14.8
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.37Freya Lenton U17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:59.174:59.17
25:29.21Ellie Wallis U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.405:07.40
35:32.62Mollie HainesSBU17W Reading AC5:32.355:08.6
45:36.01Ottilie Swift U17W Tonbridge5:23.15:23.1
55:54.00Adele RainsfordPBU17W Harrow5:54.005:54.00
66:04.57Lydia Siani U17W E&H