Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Tipton
21 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.1George Duckworth U17M2 Tipton4:16.24:16.2
25:01.7Will Goodbourn U17M2John SkevingtonWreake Runners4:45.24:38.3
35:02.9Connor Haywood U17M1Robert GriffithsLeicester4:39.94:26.93
45:07.8Alex Ashfield U17M1 Dudley & Stourbridge5:00.34:47.5
55:19.1Jake Williams U17M1 Daventry5:02.54:56.9
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.7Rowan Thompson U17M1 Wreake & Soar Valley4:53.414:32.05
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.2George Bell U15M1Robert GriffithsLeicester4:33.234:21.60
25:02.5Chris DaviesPBU15M1 Tipton5:02.54:29.5
36:25.8Christopher WhitehurstPBU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)6:25.86:25.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.2Joe Fairfax U15M2 Tipton4:59.54:51.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.1James Bell U13M2Robert GriffithsLeicester4:57.374:57.37
25:17.4Jonathan West U13M2Simon KingTamworth5:15.94:36.2
35:19.2Josh Weavers U15M3 Wreake Runners5:08.04:50.2
46:07.3Matthew Lock U13M2 Witney5:32.84:43.71
56:33.9Lewis Moreton U13M  Tip  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.0Callum McCallPBU13M2 Tamworth5:26.05:26.0
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.2Nancy HitchmoughSBV60W47 Dudley & Stourbridge/Midland Masters5:20.25:00.16
25:37.5Angelia Cooney U17W1 Daventry5:16.55:10.9
35:49.3Charlotte FinneyPBU17W2Philip SargeantTipton5:49.35:49.3
46:23.9Liz Goodburn U17W  Wreak  
57:04.3Laura MatthewsPBU20W4 Newcastle (Staffs)7:04.37:04.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.6Sophie Goodfellow U13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)5:38.75:05.5
25:57.9Esme Lauren EvansPBU13W2 Tipton5:57.95:57.9
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:11.8Rosa Lewis U13W1 Tipton5:46.74:56.5
27:31.6Laura Whitehurst U13W2Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)7:21.96:37.7