Woking AC Young Athletes Open Championships External Results
Woking
4 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.74-0.2Peter Saunders U17M2Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet23.523.5
224.01-0.2James Bell U17M1Paul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond23.722.68
324.61-0.2Stuart Parker U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.823.8
425.18-0.2Jacques Ezzeldin U17M2James MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond24.024.0
525.27-0.2Omari Isles-Thomas U17M1 Thames Valley24.0624.06
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.18 Myles Richardson U15M2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.4121.66
223.51 Jake Turp U15M2Erik LittleSouthampton/Hampshire Schs23.023.0
326.16 Ben Gibson U15M2 Woking25.7525.75
427.64 Elliot HolmanPBU15M2Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming27.6423.4
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.34 Andrew Condon U13M2 Slough Junior25.724.0
226.82 Owen Richardson U13M2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.721.00
327.55 Blaine Lewis-Shallow U13M1Paul HerringtonReading AC26.7822.0
428.73 Brandon Wallace U13M2Debbie CookHerne Hill26.7124.7
529.63 Michael Try U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District28.428.4
631.66 Aaron Howard U13M2Malcolm RogersHavant27.0323.42
200 U13M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.03 Owen Richardson U13M2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.721.00
227.72 Blaine Lewis-Shallow U13M1Paul HerringtonReading AC26.7822.0
327.76 Aaron Howard U13M2Malcolm RogersHavant27.0323.42
430.55 James Beeks U13M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.2828.02
532.50 Mitchell Tucker U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.5429.51
634.99 Alexander Braine-Porter U13M2 Woking32.331.9
200 U13M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.70-0.5Andrew Condon U13M2 Slough Junior25.724.0
228.45-0.5Brandon Wallace U13M2Debbie CookHerne Hill26.7124.7
329.15-0.5Michael Try U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District28.428.4
429.60-0.5George Stokes U13M2 Sutton & District27.2924.4
530.49-0.5Thomas Kennedy U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants29.5424.1
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.35-0.6Becky Hodgson U17W2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse26.2026.20
227.89-0.6Catherine Thomas U17W1 Woking27.227.11
329.67-0.6Ami Nash U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.5328.53
429.92-0.6Lauren MarlowPBU17W1James ConeyAndover29.9229.92
530.31-0.6Gemma BiggPBU17W2Mick WoodsBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.3130.1
630.34-0.6Sophie GentPBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.3429.8
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.43-1.0Gabrielle HomePBU15W2 Woking27.4327.00
227.65-1.0Kia Watson U15W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District27.227.2
327.99-1.0Sarah SaundersPBU15W1 Team Kennet27.9927.95
428.32-1.0Nicole Davies U15W2Craig HolderWoking27.526.26
528.47-1.0Charlotte Wildgoose U15W2 Sutton & District27.4827.48
628.52-1.0Chloe Craze U15W2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse26.9326.93
200 U15W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.73-0.1Chloe Craze U15W2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse26.9326.93
228.18-0.1Sarah SaundersPBU15W1 Team Kennet27.9927.95
328.73-0.1Kassa Sealy U15W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill27.827.2
429.30-0.1Ellie Richardson U15W2 Woking28.627.1
531.52-0.1Valentina Galassi-Deforie U15W2 Camberley28.928.9
632.79-0.1Nikki Keen U15W1 Slough Junior31.431.4
200 U15W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.540.1Nicole Davies U15W2Craig HolderWoking27.526.26
228.700.1Katrina Francis U15W1 Woking28.0726.0
329.540.1Seun Ayo-Ojo U15W1 Camberley27.927.9
430.210.1Katie Gent U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants29.928.9
530.210.1Lauren Herrington U15W2Rob McKimReading AC29.929.3
630.650.1Samantha Heydon U15W2 Reigate Priory29.229.2
200 U15W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.610.3Kia Watson U15W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District27.227.2
227.610.3Gabrielle Home U15W2 Woking27.4327.00
328.470.3Charlotte Wildgoose U15W2 Sutton & District27.4827.48
428.720.3Ella Widdop-Gray U15W2James MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond28.028.0
528.820.3Georgina Darnell U15W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District28.826.9
628.850.3Nicola Evans U15W  Woking  
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.020.4Amber-Leigh HallPBU13W2Adrian BrownReading AC27.0224.4
227.430.4Kennedy Bays U13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC27.1525.7
328.410.4Lucy Hoad U13W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory27.4524.87
429.790.4Elizabeth Butler-Clack U13W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.426.51
529.870.4Megan ShawPBU13W1Paul HerringtonReading AC29.8726.4
630.390.4Phoebe Thomas U13W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC30.0627.22
200 U13W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.02-1.4Amber-Leigh Hall U13W2Adrian BrownReading AC27.0224.4
230.42-1.4Denisha Marshall-Brown U13W1Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill30.326.8
330.53-1.4Sophie Feist U13W1 New Forest Junior29.8626.1
430.79-1.4Holly BulbrookPBU13W1Mark BriggsSutton & District30.7930.79
530.90-1.4Millie Jones U13W2Roy HollandSutton & District30.4925.9
200 U13W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.15-0.4Kennedy BaysPBU13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC27.1525.7
229.44-0.4Elizabeth Butler-Clack U13W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.426.51
330.06-0.4Phoebe ThomasPBU13W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC30.0627.22
431.12-0.4Anne Flitcroft U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.8530.84
531.21-0.4Laura Smith U13W2Mark BriggsSutton & District30.127.52
200 U13W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.090.1Megan ShawPBU13W1Paul HerringtonReading AC29.8726.4
230.380.1Holly Mills U13W1James ConeyAndover29.5524.50
331.130.1Ellysha Franklin U13W1Eldon LakeSlough Junior30.329.04
431.440.1Hayley GalePBU13W2Mark BriggsSutton & District31.4431.44
532.510.1Madison Cooper U13W2 Southampton30.830.0
200 U13W h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.090.3Lucy Hoad U13W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory27.4524.87
230.680.3Katie HaycraftPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming30.6828.7
330.760.3Maddi Ham U13W2Kevin BoyleReading AC30.3629.44
431.000.3Rebecca LoomesPBU13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley31.0028.00
531.810.3Rebecca Williams U13W1Mark BriggsSutton & District30.329.8