Eastern Young Athletes' League Plate Final External Results
Ipswich
11 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.58Oliver O'Sahon-Lubel U13M Enfield & Haringey5.026.38
24.28Joe Kidd U13M Basildon4.494.81
34.19Morgan Baidoo U13MJonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix4.455.72
43.88Jake Greenleaf U13M Ipswich3.895.13
53.71Lewis Phipps U13M Luton4.084.22
63.57Cameron Redden U13M West Suffolk3.843.84
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.84Benson Craven U13MGraham HolmesIpswich5.016.43
23.59Lewis HallPBU13M Basildon3.593.59
33.47Jacob Freeborough U13MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk3.743.74
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.51Keiran Kelly U15M Basildon5.555.64
25.21Omeiza HarunaPBU15M Luton/Hertfordshire Schs5.215.21
35.18Scott Handley-Howard U15M West Suffolk5.696.27
45.09James Weaver U15MJulie HollmanEnfield & Haringey5.225.50
54.78James Odeniyi U15MCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix5.085.08
64.52Liam Manser U15M Ipswich5.405.96
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.81Cameron McKie U15MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk5.215.47
24.71Sam Hazel U15MJane DixonLuton5.366.26
34.56George VaughanPBU15MBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey4.564.56
44.53Tabansi Edwards U15M Herts Phoenix4.705.84
54.42Jesse Duah U15M Ipswich4.434.43
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.23Damani Ekeama U17MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey6.376.45
26.22Sean WrightPBU17MSteven SuretyBasildon6.226.22
35.80Ola Fisayo U17M Luton5.986.20
45.44Ben Fawcett U17M Ipswich5.585.58
54.99Jake McCarthyPBU17M West Suffolk4.995.12
64.89J Spink U17M Herts P  
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.42Nnamdi Amadi U17MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey5.906.17
25.30Ryan HersomPBU17M Basildon5.305.30
35.07Jason Duah U17M Ipswich5.625.62
44.51T Govey U17M Herts P  
54.05Adam Lawrence U17M West Suffolk/Unattached4.284.28
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.72Sinmi Solanke U13W Enfield & Haringey4.755.03
24.33Charlotte Skeggs U13W Basildon4.415.35
34.31Beth Keswick U13W West Suffolk4.324.64
44.30Zoe Benton U13W Herts Phoenix4.315.13
54.05Miri Budd U13W Ipswich4.235.06
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.04Alice Semark U13WColin GaynorHerts Phoenix4.144.58
23.97Tashaan Daniel U13W Enfield & Haringey4.124.12
33.86Sophie Tooley U13WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4.194.19
43.66Priscilla Ijoma U13W Basildon3.823.82
53.53Chloe Godbold U13WAnthony TaylorIpswich4.074.64
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.60Sarah Prescott-SmithPBU15WEdward HawkinsIpswich5.605.60
24.72Daizy Lee U15W Herts Phoenix4.794.95
34.71Eavion RichardsonPBU15WJane DixonLuton4.716.00
44.43Megan FilkinsPBU15W West Suffolk4.434.43
54.43Olive Curran U15WTy HoldenBarnet4.765.19
64.02Laura Kidd U15W Southend4.344.34
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.58Chantelle KilpatrickPBU15WGraham HolmesIpswich4.585.62
24.29Sally Cowler U15WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix4.835.45
34.26Mary Martin U15W Enfield & Haringey4.835.52
43.96Lauren Baxter U15W Basildon4.214.57
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.09Favour OsuchukwuPBU17W West Suffolk5.095.09
24.75Jessica CrissellSBU17WAnthony TaylorIpswich/Team Saxon4.754.97
34.64Finolla Frederick U17WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix5.195.19
44.50Georgia Green U15WRay GibbinsEnfield & Haringey5.335.60
54.23Shannon Connolly U17WRobert ThickpennyBasildon4.274.27
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.77Lizzie Hannaford U17W West Suffolk5.055.05
24.70Bethany Clarke U17W Ipswich4.955.08
34.46Natashia HadleySBU17WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix4.464.97
44.45Ama PipiPBU17WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey4.454.45
53.66Abbie AlexanderSBU17W Basildon3.663.73