Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
5 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:21Luke CaldwellU23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly
2 13:45Julian RendallSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
3 14:00Martin HolmSENM Belgrave/LSE/Norway
4 14:01Jonathan HendersonSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni
5 14:28Matt PeelSENM Crawley/Brighton Uni
6 14:34Harry SpringallSENM Walton/Thames Turbo/Leeds Beckett Uni
7 14:40Gilbert GrundyU23MAlli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming
8 15:09Matt ChapmanSENM South London
9 15:10Neil ReislandSENM South London Harriers B
10 15:15James MyattU23M Reigate Priory
11115:21Natalie HarveyV35W South London/Brunel Uni London
12215:53Rosie ClarkeU20WMichael FirthEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni
13 16:01Paul BlancV45M Reigate Priory
14 16:15Dave WilliamsonSENM Tadworth AC A
15316:22Karen EllisonSENW Herne Hill
16 16:46Andrew Del NevoV40M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
17 16:48Mark AldenSENM Epsom & Ewell
18416:48Marta CavendishSENW Walton AC A
19 17:01Jerry CarnellV55M Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
20 17:05Chris TrebleSENM Dulwich
21517:11Rachel BennettV45W Reigate Priory
22 17:12Bill ArburyV45M Epsom & Ewell
23 17:31Rupert MainwaringV35M Herne Hill
24 17:33Vince GoldingV45M Crawley
25617:34Ola BalmeV40W Dulwich
26717:39Becky BlackSENW Dorking & Mole Valley AC A
27 17:56Adam McCarthySENM Walton
28 18:00David TaylorV35M Reigate Priory
29818:03Pam IannellaV50W South London
30 18:07Dave FisherSENM Tadworth AC B
31 18:09Gary SpringSENM Lingfield RC A
32918:10Bernadette HarropV35WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
331018:28Jaydee PetersSENW Woking
341118:37Amy LinfordSENW Belgrave
351218:46Susanna HarrisonV45WMarc WoodallWoking
361318:59Anne DavidsonV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
371419:08Rebecca BarrowV40W Herne Hill
381519:08Vanda CaulfieldV45W Epsom & Ewell
39 19:10Paul ByrneV60M Reigate Priory
401619:15Jacqueline MoulderV40W Dorking & Mole Valley
411719:22Debra BourneV40W Striders of Croydon
42 19:47Tim BestV40M East Grinstead
431819:58Katie CroweSENW Dulwich Runners B
441920:19Alex SaundersV35W Lingfield
45 20:26Kieran MurphySENM Reigate Priory
462020:28Annette MorrisV50WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
472120:30Jane PapaV35W South London
48 20:32Aidan HughesV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
49 20:54Trudy KuhnSENM South London Harriers C
50 21:05Mark PiperV45M Lingfield
512221:30Mary MatthewsV55W Tadworth
522322:00Christine FlynnV55W Woking
532422:01Sue CarnellV45W Reigate Priory
542522:19Penny NewcombeV40W Reigate Priory/Pewsey Vale
552622:24Zoe SimekV35W South London
562722:31Sophie DuckworthSENW Walton
57 22:59Michael GeorgeV60M Striders of Croydon
582823:33Stephanie BurchillV55W Dulwich
592923:55Carmen FranceschV45W South London
ZXCL L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:04Keith NewtonV45M Herne Hill
2 14:31Paul NaveseySENM Crawley
3 14:43Jack KeywoodU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
4 14:45Alister MosesSENM Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
5 14:50George JamesU20M Dorking & Mole Valley
6 15:14Alan BurnV45MMike FleetCroydon
7 15:24James HarveyV35M Walton
8 15:38Will ClarkSENM Epsom & Ewell
9 15:42Tim WeeksSENM Belgrave
10 15:42David ReaderV35M Cambridge H
11115:47Fiona ClarkSENW Arena 80/Reigate Priory
12 15:49Garry EdwardsV45M Tadworth
13 16:03Antonio MartinsV50M Reigate Priory
14216:05Katie SnowdenU20WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill
15 16:08John FossV50M South London
16 16:12Tate IronsSENM Walton
17 16:16Michael Lee BaggottSENM Woking
18316:46Zoe WestV35W Epsom & Ewell
19 17:04Matthew GalvinV35M Dulwich
20 17:28Mike PocockV55M Reigate Priory
21 17:33Andy DavisV40M South London
22417:33Chris CosstiffSENW South London Harriers A
23 17:41Tony CrossleyV55M East Grinstead
24 17:42Ben HallifaxV35M Herne Hill
25 17:50Geoff NewtonV65M Tadworth
26517:55Jenna TarrantSENW Woking
27617:56Louise IonascuV35W Dorking & Mole Valley
28 18:46Jeremy CarmichaelV55M Crawley
29 18:56Gerry SmithV60M Epsom & Ewell
30719:05Marketta MartinsSENW South London
31819:08Natalie GentrySENW South London
32919:11Steph UptonSENW Striders of Croydon A
331019:13Jane DaviesV60W Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield
34 19:15Nigel CostiffV60M South London
351119:26Melanie EdwardsSENW Dulwich
361219:27Vicki GoodwinSENW Belgrave/Achilles
37 19:44Paul Ronald AllenV55M Lingfield
381320:03Kim LoweV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
391420:08Stephanie HearnU23WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
40 20:16Michael StanleyV45M Reigate Priory
411520:24Lizzie AmosSENW Walton
42 20:28Steve MurphySENM Reigate Priory AC E
431620:38Charlotte CraigV50W Dorking & Mole Valley
441720:48Anna ThomasSENW Dulwich
45 20:50Mike PrestonV45M Lingfield
461820:56Susanne CooperV45W Woking
47 20:59Dave PhilipsSENM Dorking and Mole Valley AC B
481921:16Ali RustigeV35W Reigate Priory
492021:23Clare MitchellV40W South London
50 21:31Tom LittlewoodV40M Striders of Croydon
512121:39Kirsty Washuku-KingSENW Lingfield RC A
522221:55Sarah GuestV40W Herne Hill
532322:05Rosy WatsonSENW Walton
542422:38Ruby SandhuV40W South London
552522:43Jane MunnV45W Tadworth
562623:40Lizzie StangerSENW Reigate Priory AC C
572723:51Fiona Bishop DV50W Woking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District
582826:40Ruth KremerV40W Reigate Priory/Germany
ZXCL L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:34Will CockerellV35M Belgrave
2 14:50Pat WrightSENM Tadworth
3 14:52Andrew TaylorV35M Reigate Priory
4 14:56Conor Kissane-WoodU17MJack RutherfordWalton
5 14:56James GodberSENM Dulwich
6 15:03Sam KnightSENM Herne Hill
7 15:16Simon FraserV35MMark HookwayTonbridge
8 15:23Stuart FlackV35M Medway & Maidstone/Epsom & Ewell
9 15:23Tim EllisV35M Crawley
10115:45Emily AldenSENW Epsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers
11 16:06Martin AireyV40M Reigate Priory
12 16:06Stuart SearleV35M South London
13216:07Steph McCallU20WRay ThompsonSouth London
14316:08Zoe ShannonU23W Dorking & Mole Valley/Roehampton University
15 16:30Richard SomersV65M Epsom & Ewell/Veterans
16 16:32Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
17 16:46Lawrie BakerSENM Woking/Haslemere Border
18 16:55Paul MitchellV45M South London
19 16:57Michael AlwinU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
20417:17Jo LockerV35WJack RutherfordWalton
21517:25Catherine TrebleSENW Dulwich
22617:28Christie NobleU23W Aberdeen/Imperial
23 17:37Steve KnightV60M Herne Hill/Veterans
24 17:43Chris MortonV45M Striders of Croydon
25 17:46David CookV50M Crawley
26 17:50Neil James HamiltonV45MSue CarnellReigate Priory
27717:55Natalie WilsonV35WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
28818:10Tilly HeatonV35W Belgrave
29 18:11Ross GentrySENM South London
30 18:31Brandon WebbV40M Lingfield
31 18:34Colin DaySENM East Grinstead
32918:39Fiona BlaggSENW Dorking & Mole Valley
331018:45Josephine ThompsonSENW Striders of Croydon
341118:48Laura HalesV40WSteven GillinghamWoking/Sandhurst
351219:17Hannah MeadsU23W Medway & Maidstone
361319:22Viv MitchellV45W South London/Blackheath & Bromley
371419:23Jaydee PetersSENW Woking
381519:51Sarah AllenV45W Herne Hill
391620:11Julie ClarkeSENW South London
401720:34Sally Pendrell StockV35W Walton
41 21:01Ian EdmondsV55M Reigate Priory
421821:25Colleen De MatosSENW Reigate Priory AC B
431921:52Marlene RussellV35W Dulwich
44 22:02John JellyV60M Dorking & Mole Valley
452022:15Valerie CooperV45W Reigate Priory
462122:28Olia Inak-PriceV55W Woking
47 22:52Malcolm HowardV65M Walton
482222:52Rachel BrunswickV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
492323:09Alyson UnknownSENW South London Harriers E
502423:15Lynn BoxV45W South London/Reigate Priory
51 23:37Steve Murphy JnrSENM Reigate Priory AC E
522523:55Emilly O'CallaghanSENW Tadworth AC A
53 23:57Stephen RobinsonV60M Tadworth
542624:27Alison SlaterV45W Lingfield
552724:39Sue BoymanV55W Epsom & Ewell
56 24:43Eric CampbellV40M Croydon
572824:44Nina PinkertonV60W South London
58 28:44Chris BridgewaterSENM Lingfield RC B
ZXCL L4
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:12Alan BarnesSENM Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
2 14:44Alex HawkinsU23M Epsom & Ewell
3 15:02Paul O'CallaghanSENM Tadworth
4 15:05Carl PlumptonV45M South London
5 15:11Mark ThomasV35M Reigate Priory
6 15:32Neil HarrisSENM Tonbridge
7 15:53Graham CooperV40M Crawley
8 16:05Andy FayV55M Dorking & Mole Valley
9 16:07Warren LynchV40M Belgrave
10 16:08Lauris RakickisSENM Cambridge H/Lithuania
11 16:29Phil PearsonSENM South London Harriers B
12 16:33Graham BullV45M Reigate Priory
13 16:35John FossV50M South London
14 17:05Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
15 17:06David McDonaldSENM Walton
16 17:32Paul StanfordV40MAlan DoltonStriders of Croydon
17 17:37Tony LinternV55M Crawley
18 17:53Steve RhodesV40M Reigate Priory
19 18:10Tony CrossleyV55M East Grinstead
20 18:25Jim BrownV60MSteven GillinghamWoking
21 19:05George EnglishV55M Lingfield
22 19:12Martin MorleyV60M Dulwich
23 19:29Valdis PauzersV55M Herne Hill
24 19:31Stevyn MillsSENM Walton
25 19:55John BakerV55M Dorking & Mole Valley
26 20:24Paul Ronald AllenV55M Lingfield
27 20:33Andrew ClarkV35M Reigate Priory
28 21:00Alan EzenSENM Epsom & Ewell
29 21:54Mike BlackV55M Tadworth
30 22:41Joseph MurphySENM Reigate Priory
ZXCL L5
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:16Ryan EvansSENM South London
2 15:08Ben GoldingU15MMark BestCrawley
3 15:10Matt Win-SmithSENM Cambridge Harriers A
4 15:14Paul ButlerSENM Reigate Priory
5 15:25Pat WrightSENM Tadworth
6 15:29Bob CreedV50M Crawley/Herne Hill
7 15:33Nick HodgesV35M Dorking & Mole Valley
8 15:48Adam StyleSENM Tonbridge AC A
9 16:01Chris HaywardU20M Epsom & Ewell
10 16:19Gavin LawrenceV35MJohn HopkinsReigate Priory/Crawley
11 16:26Barry WhiteV35M Striders of Croydon
12 16:31Rob MarcusV35M Walton
13 16:33Colin OxladeV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
14 16:34Eric DolU23M Herne Hill
15 16:51Robert NorvilleV35MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
16 16:55Robert RussellSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
17 17:13Mark ToddV35M Tadworth
18 17:31Tim RidleyV45M Herne Hill
19 17:48Chris de MaunySENM Walton
20 17:50Lee PollockV45M Epsom & Ewell
21 18:26Dave BeattieV60MPeter BennettCrawley/Southern Counties Vets
22 18:29Kim WarnerV50M Woking
23 18:37Roger HillierSENM Reigate Priory AC D
24 18:56Adrian LibermanSENM Reigate Priory AC C
25 19:16Peter EmeryV50M South London
26 19:20Paul McManusV45M Lingfield
27 20:13Alastair CarrV50M South London
28 20:48Ameet PatelV45M Dulwich
29 21:51Graham TaylorV55M East Grinstead
30 23:47Dave WilkesV60M Lingfield
ZXCL L6
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:23Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
2 13:49Luke CaldwellU23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly
3 14:22Graham SakerSENM Tonbridge AC A
4 14:22Martin HolmSENM Belgrave/LSE/Norway
5 14:29Ryan HarrisV35M Reigate Priory
6 14:40Sarwar KhanSENM Herne Hill
7 14:45David MooreSENM Dorking and Mole Valley AC A
8 15:09Phil SangarSENM Epsom & Ewell Harriers A
9 15:22Dave RaynerV45M Crawley/Reigate Priory
10 15:40Jon LadleySENMJack RutherfordWalton
11 15:53Paul O'CallaghanSENM Tadworth
12 16:07Jaran FinnV35MJasyn SavageCroydon
13 16:13Richard BaggottSENM Woking
14 16:14Krzysztof KlidziaV45M Striders of Croydon
15 16:14Tim WilkesSENM Tadworth AC A
Page: 1 2