Northern Athletics Open External Results
Sheffield
19 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1000 U15X r1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.38iMarkhim LonsdalePBU15M1 Gateshead2:49.382:47.4
22:49.82iTom GouldingPBU17M3Tom GouldingChester-le-Street2:49.822:49.82
33:04.17iGeorge HeppinstallPBU15M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield3:04.172:59.38
43:10.52iJoe ShuttleworthPBU15M2 Lincoln Wellington3:10.523:10.52
53:12.65iLydia TurnerPBU17W3Thomas MillmoreBirtley3:12.653:12.65
63:15.33iEdward DunbavinSBU15M1 Wakefield3:15.333:12.70
73:17.41iSteven WatsonPBU15M1 Barnsley AC3:17.413:17.41
83:18.39iBethaney DonnellyPBU15W2Andrew OwenTrafford3:18.393:18.39
1000 U15X r2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:09.67iMarcel DaleeSBU15M1 Kingston upon Hull3:09.672:52.69
23:10.31iAnna FawcettPBU17W3Thomas MillmoreBirtley3:10.313:10.31
33:16.35iJames LeePBU15M1 Kingston upon Hull3:16.353:16.35
43:19.96iTaylor HammondPBU15W1 Barnsley AC3:19.963:00.15
53:22.84iSophie BurnettSBU15W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley3:22.843:01.85
63:25.04iMaisie ElliottPBU15W2 Rotherham3:25.043:25.04
73:28.57iAlex GibbonsPBU15M1 DASH3:28.573:28.57
83:33.88iAdam DayPBU13M-1 DASH3:33.883:33.88
1000 SX r1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.43iJordan BransbergPBU20M Andrew MedleySkyrac2:32.432:32.43
22:36.24iGreg Urwin U20M Doug MaxwellGateshead2:34.392:34.39
32:38.02iPaul HarmerSBV35M  Charnwood2:38.022:35.38
42:39.99iDave SprotPBSENM  Hallamshire2:39.992:39.99
52:41.80iSamuel ShuttleworthPBU20M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2:41.802:41.80
62:43.76iNeal BainesPBSENM  Mansfield2:43.762:43.76
72:46.50iAdam PrattSBSENM Doug MaxwellTynedale2:46.502:34.17
82:46.50iHarry BaxterSBU20M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2:46.502:38.98
1000 SX r2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.12iJake LittlehalesPBU23M David TurnbullEast Cheshire2:40.122:40.12
22:42.04iAdrian BailesPBU20M Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:42.042:42.04
32:42.19iLiam RooneyPBSENM  Kimberworth2:42.192:42.19
42:42.28iAdam SimmsSBU20M Sam StanislausAltrincham/Northumbria Uni2:42.282:33.18
52:42.29iMatthew BurnsSBU23M Mark GardnerLancaster & Morecambe/Northumbria Uni2:42.292:38.92
62:54.33iLea StephensonSBSENM Doug MaxwellTynedale2:54.332:44.43
72:57.20iAdam BrooksPBU20M Tim AgarSkyrac2:57.202:54.90
82:57.43iKevin PyePBV50M John DavisCharnwood/Midland Masters2:57.432:57.43
1000 SX r3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.50iMatthew PontifexPBU20M Philip HickenWarrington AC2:48.502:48.50
22:56.29iBen WebsterPBU17M  City of Sheffield2:56.292:56.29
33:00.39iDanielle WallisPBU20W Pauline LynchMacclesfield3:00.393:00.39
43:08.66iSophie ForsterPBU17W Thomas MillmoreBirtley3:08.663:08.66
53:11.42iSophie WoollinPBU17W Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield3:11.423:11.42
64:13.25iLaura Rawlins T20/F20 U17W Sue ExonMoston4:07.23:54.38
1000 SX r4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:05.32iRobert McCarthyPBU17M Edwin ShawEast Cheshire3:05.323:05.32
23:18.69iHayley TownendPBU17W  Barnsley AC3:18.693:18.69
33:27.88iSteph SpencerSBV35W  Derby3:27.883:25.47
43:51.02iKirsty LeihPBU20W Tim AgarLongwood3:51.023:51.02