South Yorkshire Series
Sheffield
25 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:31.8iOliver DanePBU15M1 City of Sheffield1:28.811:21.51
21:34.8iJoseph HobsonPBU15M2Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield1:34.81:34.8
31:35.4iJoseph HutchessonPBU15M2 Hallamshire1:31.761:29.64
41:36.9iHarry MoorePBU15M2Darren MiddletonWombwell1:36.91:36.9
51:40.5iOscar BrycePBU15M2Rachel RoperHallamshire1:40.51:40.5
61:42.2iAaron KettlewellSBU15M2Matt BartonHolmfirth1:42.21:39.79
71:44.0iAlex WalshPBU15M2 Hallamshire1:44.01:44.0
81:46.8iSam MasonPBU15M1 Rotherham1:46.81:46.8
600 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:41.6iLordie BevanPBU13M2 Peterborough/Berkshire Schs1:41.61:41.6
21:43.2iJoe MortonPBU13M2 City of Sheffield1:42.541:39.11
31:48.0iAlfie ManthorpeSBU13M2Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield1:48.01:36.75
41:52.6iKaya Walker U13M1Suzanne BenthamCity of Sheffield1:47.791:43.01
52:16.4iReece HorsfallSBU13M2 Hallamshire2:16.41:56.14
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.6iScott NutterPBU11M10Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC1:47.41:42.0
21:53.9iBen Elliott U11M  Hallam  
31:59.3iRyan ViggarsPBU11M9 Rotherham1:59.31:52.43
42:04.8iDarnell Evan JosephPBU11M10 Rotherham2:04.81:36.94
52:06.6iJames HansonPBU11M11 City of York2:06.62:06.6
62:07.1iEthan MedcraftSBU11M11 City of Sheffield2:07.11:59.7
72:08.4iAndrew HansonPBU11M10Lee WalkerCity of York2:04.902:02.26
82:09.1iCameron WalkerPBU11M10Suzanne BenthamCity of Sheffield2:04.072:03.11
92:09.5iCharlie Curtis U11M  Roth  
102:10.5iJoshua WardPBU11M11Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:01.22:01.2
112:11.5iTom FryersPBU11M10Ian CharlesworthPenistone2:06.781:56.07
600 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:41.1iElla EadonPBU15W2Aaron ThomasCity of York1:41.11:41.1
600 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.9iAmelia LancasterPBU13W2 City of Sheffield1:45.41:45.4
21:51.1iSamantha Baker-JonesPBU13W2 Harrogate1:45.691:45.53
31:52.4iSummer WardPBU13W2Adrian WardDoncaster1:52.41:48.54
41:53.5iEmily SimpsonPBU13W2Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield1:53.51:53.5
5=1:53.7iRhea SouthcottPBU13W1David BensonBingley1:51.761:41.88
5=1:53.7iAlice MoorePBU13W2Darren MiddletonWombwell1:53.71:53.7
71:57.6iCaitlin Hawley U13W2 Hallamshire1:55.091:55.09
81:59.4iAnnabel JohnsonPBU13W1 Rotherham1:57.721:49.03
9=2:01.3iRachel Crorken U13W2 Spenborough1:52.801:38.39
9=2:01.3iOlivia BoultonPBU13W1 City of Sheffield2:00.091:58.46
112:01.9iHolly Hayes U13W2Ian CharlesworthPenistone1:55.771:50.07
122:02.7iPaige ShawPBU13W2 Doncaster2:02.72:02.7
132:02.9iRhiannon DreweryPBU13W2 Penistone2:02.92:02.14
142:03.1iMya TaylorPBU13W1Richard HarrisRotherham2:03.12:00.33
152:04.0iMegan Amy StoreySBU13W2 City of Sheffield2:04.02:00.6
162:05.8iMia HarrisPBU13W1Anthony WilsonRotherham2:05.81:55.71
172:08.0iAna GarciaPBU13W1Brian AdamsCity of Sheffield2:08.02:08.0
182:11.5iEmma Greaves U13W1 Worksop2:00.492:00.49
192:14.9iAbigail Blackburn Carvajal U13W1 Penistone2:03.752:02.44
202:15.2iLucy Clough U13W2 Penistone2:05.231:59.93
212:16.2iAnnie PearsonSBU13W1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:16.22:07.9
222:17.8iEllen Smith U13W  Sheff  
232:24.6iHope ClaydonPBU13W1 Penistone2:24.62:24.6
600 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.2iGabrielle FrostPBU11W11 Barnsley AC2:02.22:02.2
22:03.4iGrace HarrisPBU11W11Richard HarrisRotherham1:57.021:54.19
32:04.7iJennifer HopkinsonPBU11W11Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull1:59.11:59.1
42:05.7iKristie ArcherPBU11W9Martin BishellWombwell2:04.121:44.20
52:06.2iMariana Wood-BonelliPBU11W11 City of Sheffield2:06.22:06.2
62:12.0iLola Fowler U11W9Jenny WinterHallamshire2:10.541:52.66