Eastern AA Championships External Results
Royal Hospital School
27 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 37:02Steven RobinsonSENM  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force
2137:55Alan TurnbullV45M  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
3 38:30Wesley BentonSENM  Colchester H
4239:22Paul SpowageV45M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
5 39:36David AllworthySENM  Colchester Harriers
6 39:58Ben CaiseyV35M  Ipswich TC
7 40:48Andrew KeartonSENM  Colchester H
8 40:51Rob GibbyV35M  Colchester H/Fire Service
9 41:07Jonathan NearsV35M Richard PickeringColchester H
10 41:22Paul PrestonV35M  Colchester H
11341:59Peter WestV45M  Colchester H
12442:52Dave CoplandV45M  Ipswich TC
13 43:49John WankowskiSENM  Ipswich TC
14545:58Kevin GrantV40M  Ipswich TC
15646:19Kevin FrostV40M  Colchester & Tendring
16 46:36Neil CatlingSENM  Ipswich TC
17746:48Chris TyeV40M  Ipswich TC
18846:51Adrian PeakeV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
19947:33Russel BreyerV45M  Ipswich TC
20149:45Robin BelsomV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
21253:26Simon GreenV55M  Ipswich TC
22 54:19John MoodyV35M  Ipswich TC
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:27Adam EssaU20M2 Thurrock
2 26:52Rhys GillardU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
3 27:20Dennis CrossU20M1 Thurrock
4 28:34Harrison JeffriesU20M  Royal Hospital School
5 29:13Adam DowmanU20M2David StainesThurrock
6 29:35Adam EdwardsU20M1Dave NaylorHavering
7 30:12Thomas GiffordU20M1Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
8 30:33Ross EarneyU20M1 Havering
9 31:48Christopher HydeU17M-1Dave NaylorHavering
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:44Hoseah GikunguU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
2 19:29Ross TennantU17M1 Ipswich
3 19:35Joe AlexanderU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
4 19:44Oliver KyriakidesU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
5 19:47Dominic OliverU17M1Tim AshGreat Yarmouth
6 20:16George JonesU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
7 20:26Ben FranklinU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
8 20:30Dean FrostU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
9 20:36Steven HancockU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
10 20:38Keelan PywellU17M1 Great Yarmouth
11 20:41Kyle EllaU17M1 Great Yarmouth
12 20:57Guy KendallU17M1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
13 20:59Thomas DavisU17M2 Havering
14 21:01Tobias RankinU17M1Stephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares
15 21:03Alec FinchU17M2 Thurrock
16 21:14Kieran WoodU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
17 21:40James ThompsonU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
18 21:56Michael PorterU17M2Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
19 22:07Jack RennisonU17M  Royal Hospital School
20 22:09Connor PriceU17M1Melvyn SmithColchester H
21 22:25Robert SmailesU17M2Gordon PalmerSt. Edmund Pacers
22 22:35Andrew HollandU17M1 Havering
23 22:41Thomas BrennanU17M2 Havering
24 24:12Ben GreenU17M2 Ipswich TC
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:38Jordan RoweU15M2Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
2 13:41Laurence WillmoreU15M1David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
3 13:59Adam JordanU15M1David WestSouthend
4 14:04Thomas HeylenU15M1Michael SmithCambridge & Coleridge
5 14:39Gary CahillU15M1 Thurrock
6 14:55Richard LingU15M1Graeme CrissellIpswich
7 14:57Sean WilsonU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
8 14:58Edward ThompsonU15M2 Havering
9 15:20Robert Cowper-ColesU15M  Royal Hospital School
10 15:27Adam HillU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
11 15:32Dylan CampbellU15M1 Ely
12 15:32Ieuan AlldisU15M1 St. Edmund Pacers
13 15:47Elliott NunnU15M1 Havering
14 15:57George WilliamsU15M  Ipswich Harriers
15 23:41Sam DellU15M1 Havering
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:35Jamie PhilpottU13M3Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
2 10:54Henry MilldownU13M2Graeme CrissellIpswich
3 11:08Max WilliamsU13M1Mark VileColchester & Tendring
4 11:14Lordie BevanU13M2 Peterborough/Berkshire Schs
5 11:33Finn BarnesU13M2 Cambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge
6 11:37Christopher JonesU13M2Graeme CrissellIpswich
7 12:00Joshua StephensU13M2 Havering
8 12:09Aaron WestwoodU13M1Eileen NaylorHavering
9 12:14Jack MabbuttU13M3Adrian SharpColchester & Tendring
10 12:28William PageU13M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
11 13:01Daniel MouldonU13M1 Havering
12 13:13Thomas HewesU13M2Philip SargeantColchester & Tendring
13 14:08George YoungsU13M1 Huntingdonshire
14 14:54Robert BruntonU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
15 14:56Ben CharlesU13M2 Diss
16 17:08Joshua RichardsU13M2 Ipswich TC/Ipswich
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:14Jo CoatesV35W  St. Edmund Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge
2 22:33Stacey WheatU23W Stephen GarnhamColchester H
3 23:06Marie ShirleySENW  Colchester H
4123:48Lynn HiggsV50W  Colchester H
5224:34Helen GrantV45W  Cambridge & Coleridge
6 25:53Laura Stott-AllworthySENW  Colchester H
7126:24Sian GiffordV40W  Colchester & Tendring
8328:22Diana BravermanV60W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J
9230:01Karen CameronV45W  Huntingdonshire
10432:19Mary HolmesV75W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
11332:41Sarah SmithV45W  Huntingdonshire
ZXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:20Samantha RedgraveU20W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H
2 27:40Patsy McWeeneyU20W1Dave NaylorHavering
3 30:41Tamsin DesboroughU20W1 Great Yarmouth
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:41Eleanor SmithU17W2Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
2 23:45Zoe MacDonaldU17W1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
3 24:03Catherine LeeU17W1 Great Yarmouth
4 24:11Hattie AlgarU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
5 24:25Molly HugginsU17W1 Colchester H
6 24:53Sarah ImbushU17W1David WestSouthend
7 25:30Emily GooderhamU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
8 25:36Claire CuddihyU17W2 Suffolk Schs
9 26:07Lisa CrowhurstU17W2 Colchester & Tendring
10 26:21Jordan Lacey U17W2Ron DawsonSouthend
11 26:53Faye McLellanU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
12 32:41Kirsty PalmerU17W1 Diss
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:16Gemma HollowayU15W2 Thurrock
2 14:45Claire WilsonU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
3 14:56Charlotte Tara MurphyU15W1Michael SmithCambridge & Coleridge
4 15:16Hollie ParkerU15W2Alan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge
5 15:19Eleanor DrakeU15W1Barry PalmerDiss
6 15:39Ellie BakerU15W1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
7 15:51Elizabeth ParryU15W2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
8 15:53Katherine-Jayne WattsU15W1Karen WheatColchester H
9 15:54Emily MoyesU15W1 Stowmarket
10 15:55Charlotte GillardU15W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
11 16:13Emma WattsU15W2 St. Edmund Pacers
12 16:22Diana ChalmersU15W1Michael SmithCambridge & Coleridge
13 16:24Ami FoskerU15W2John HylandColchester & Tendring
14 16:28Lucy KidwellU15W1David WestSouthend
15 16:33Katie ScholeyU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
16 16:39Charlotte HeadU15W2 Colchester H
17 16:47Charlotte KewU15W2 Colchester & Tendring
18 16:49Polly SmithU15W1Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
19 16:59Rebecca WardU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering
20 17:06Olivia MairU15W1Graeme CrissellIpswich
21 17:17Emily StricklandU15W2 St. Edmund Pacers
22 17:19Molly O'DonnellU15W2 St. Edmund Pacers
23 17:26Robbie NunnU15W1 Havering
24 17:27Jessica GooderhamU15W2 St. Edmund Pacers
25 17:40Sian HicksU15W1 Colchester & Tendring
26 18:00Joy HugginsU15W2 Colchester H
27 18:08Kate FrostU15W1 Colchester & Tendring
28 18:39Katie PeakeU15W2 Ipswich
29 18:57Gabriella HartfieldU15W1Graeme CrissellIpswich
30 19:36Megan BreenU15W2 Herts Phoenix
31 23:19Sophie WilkinsonU15W1 Colchester & Tendring
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:37Amy ChalmersU13W2Michael SmithCambridge & Coleridge
2 11:41Alice NewcombeU13W3Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 11:57Emma Schaertlin CoffeyU13W3Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
4 12:11Amy DowsettU13W2Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth
5 12:21Lauren MurphyU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 12:40Hannah BoothU13W2 Herts Phoenix
7 12:46Erin BreenU13W2John MahonHerts Phoenix
8 12:58Jessica WardU13W2Eileen NaylorHavering
9 13:09Gemma GroseU13W2 St. Edmund Pacers
10 13:13Erin IrwinU13W2 Great Yarmouth
11 13:13Chloe GodboldU13W3Anthony TaylorIpswich
12 13:30Sarah BruntonU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
13 13:54Emily GillardU13W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
14 13:56Chloe LongU13W2 Great Yarmouth
15 14:01Georgina SturgeonU13W2 Colchester & Tendring
16 14:11Francesca WorrallU13W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
17 14:17Amelia DarnellU13W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire