North Eastern Counties Championships External Results
East Cramlington
10 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
139:09Ricky StevensonU23M Stephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni
239:27Patrick MartinSENM David TurnbullStockport
340:16Jack MartinSENM David TurnbullStockport
440:49Andy WilesSENM David LowesNew Marske
540:54Matthew NicholsonSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth
641:46Dan GarbuttU23M Aaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
741:56Michael CrawleySENM Max ColebyCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
842:21Marc ElliottSENM John StephensonGateshead
942:43James BuisSENM  Heaton
1042:58Ryan StephensonSENM Lindsay DunnGateshead
1143:20Richard MorrellSENM  New Marske
1243:26Luke AdamsSENM  South Shields
1343:31Iain TwaddleV40M  North Shields Poly
1443:40Conrad FranksSENM John StephensonGateshead
1543:54Timmy CalderU23M  Gateshead
1643:59Ben AbdelnoorSENM  Ambleside
1744:05Daniel BradfordSENM Paul RodenManchester Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester
1844:16Michael DawsonSENM  Morpeth
1944:26Kevin CalvertSENM  Sunderland
2044:41Alan PiggfordSENM Stephen ShawNew Marske
2144:41Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2244:50Harry CoatesSENM  Wallsend
2344:58Stewy BellV40M  Chester-le-Street
2445:02Philip SandersonV40M  Elvet/Northumberland Fell Runners
2545:14David OldSENM John StephensonGateshead
2645:19Gary JonesSENM  Morpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
2745:20James AskewU23M  Durham
2845:42Daniel JenkinSENM  Durham/Durham Uni
2945:49Jamie RutherfordU23M  Darlington H/Sheffield Uni
3045:56Lee KernohanSENM  Wallsend
3146:15Victor BrudenellV40M Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
3246:26Andrew PearsonV40M  North York Moors/New Marske
3346:28Kenny MacPhersonV40M Simon KristiansenTyne Bridge/Cambuslang
3446:38Paul WaterstonV45M  Morpeth
3546:50Sparrow MorleySENM David AndersonTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni
3646:52Ian McGrathV35M  Crook/Durham Fell Runners
3747:00Will HorsleySENM  Elvet/Northumberland Fell Runners
3847:13Andy BurnSENM Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
3947:33Nicholas BarberU23M  Billingham
4047:39Andrew LawrenceSENM  Morpeth/Thames Valley
4147:45Mike HegartySENM Christopher WaughMorpeth
4247:47Christopher RumseySENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
4347:48Ben ForsterSENM  South Shields
4447:49Paul MerrisonV50M  Sunderland
4547:51Mathew TomlinsonV40M  Chester-le-Street/Police
4647:52Paul RedmanV45M  Sunderland
4747:55Noel HitchcockSENM  Sunderland/Durham Fell Runners
4848:04Colin RobsonV35M  Jarrow & Hebburn
4948:17Brian HetheringtonV45M  Wallsend
5048:22Bryan KellyV35M  Low Fell
5148:28David MoirV40M  Tyne Bridge
5248:33Philip WalkerV45M  Morpeth
5348:34John BatyV45M  North Shields Poly
5448:35Steven GordonV35M  Sunderland
5548:37Chris MuirSENM  South Shields
5648:40Gareth HuxleyV40M  Tyne Bridge
5748:41Mark HallV40M  Tyne Bridge
5848:43Jim ThompsonV40M  Saltwell
5948:50Nigel CamilleriSENM  Gateshead/Malta
6048:51Neil GunstoneSENM  Morpeth/Teesside U/Fife/Dundee Hawkhill
6148:54Patrick DuffyV35M  Crook
6248:57Simon RutherfordSENM  Darlington H
6349:00Iain HardyV40M  Elswick
6449:08Jason StobbsSENM John StephensonGateshead
6549:14Paul HiltonV40M  Tyne Bridge
6649:21Alan HaddonSENM  North Shields Poly
6749:23Daniel WeatherillV35M  Wallsend
6849:24Mark KetleySENM  Crook
6949:27Paul WilsonSENM  Hartlepool
7049:28Alistair MacDonaldV45M  Morpeth/Dundee Hawkhill
7149:30Jonathon StephensSENM John Stephens 
7249:31Roger SillitoSENM  Low Fell
7349:32Garry RobsonV40M  North Shields Poly
7449:33Michael MooreV35M Ron StewartNorth Shields Poly
7549:33Adam PrattSENM Doug MaxwellTynedale
7649:34David WakefieldV40M John StephensonSouth Shields
7749:35David DanielsV35M  Tyne Bridge
7849:39John StephensV50M  Low Fell
7949:42James PorteousSENM John StephensonGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni
8049:44Gordon DixonV50M  Morpeth
8149:47Martin SlaterV35M John StephensonGateshead
8249:52Graham BellV40M  Elswick
8349:53Simon GibbsV35M  Wallsend
8449:53Kevin ConnollySENM  Gateshead
8549:54David ApplebyV45M  Tyne Bridge
8650:03John ButtersV35M Christopher WaughMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
8750:04Philip TeeceV50M  Billingham
8850:05Stuart CarterV35M  Alnwick
8950:06Jason AllisonV40M  Crook
9050:07John WoodsSENM Christopher WaughMorpeth
9150:13Michael JonesV45M  South Shields
9250:16Tony MaxwellV35M  Low Fell
9350:18Alan HodgsonV40M  Tyne Bridge
9450:21Colin TaylorV35M  Darlington H
9550:22Niall McArdleU23M  Sunderland Strollers
9650:23Keith SmithV45M  Claremont
9750:24Phil MusgraveSENM Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
9850:30Paul McGoughV35M  North York Moors
9950:34Neil SleemanSENM  Unattached
10050:35Rob BarkleyV35M  Blyth
10150:37Ian SalkeldV35M  Jarrow & Hebburn
10250:39Martin CroweV50M  Elswick
10350:46Steve MarshallV55M  Durham
10450:56Gavin DuffySENM  Billingham
10550:59Christopher HainsworthSENM  Gateshead
10651:01Wayne A BouttellV35M  North York Moors
10751:05Greg PennV45M  North Shields Poly
10851:12Anthony HartnettSENM  North York Moors AC
10951:13Ian BromleySENM  Tynedale
11051:14John SturmanSENM  Wallsend
11151:16Ken MaynardV50M  Sunderland Strollers
11251:18Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
11351:20Craig DeaconSENM Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
11451:23Gavin SwordV50M  Sunderland Strollers
11551:25Michael ThomsenV35M  Morpeth/Royal Air Force
11651:26Chris KennedyV35M  Saltwell
11751:30David AlexanderSENM  Gateshead Harriers & AC
11851:31Paul BainbridgeV35M  South Shields
11951:33Kyle HughesSENM  Saltwell
12051:35Paul DoxfordV50M  South Shields
12151:41Alan DentV50M  Blaydon
12251:46Ted TaitV50M  Durham
12351:47Paul TarbittV35M Tony GardnerGateshead
12451:49Nick AtkinsonV35M Alan WearsSouth Shields
12551:50Jason ClarkSENM  Elswick
12651:51Lee MillmoreSENM  Birtley
12751:55Paddy DinsmoreV35M  Wallsend
12851:56Paul JamesSENM  Wallsend
12951:57Rob WishartV35M  Tyne Bridge
13052:02Kevin AyresV40M  South Shields
13152:05Philip JamesonSENM  Tynedale
13252:07Hugh BinghamV45M  Tynedale
13352:12Steven MeddSENM Tony GardnerGateshead
13452:16George BainbridgeV40M  South Shields
13552:18James GarlandV35M  Elvet
13652:19David GibsonV40M  Elvet
13752:30Keith GalbraithV50M  Hartlepool
13852:34Kevin ListerV35M  North East Vets
13952:39Luke AstonV35M  Blaydon
14052:44Peter HodgsonSENM  Blaydon
14152:46Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
14252:50Paul HutchinsonV35M  Tynedale
14352:57Nicholas FroomV35M  Heaton
14453:07John NashV40M  Durham
14553:16Gary DickerV45M  Heaton
14653:25Richard NettletonV45M  South Shields
14753:26Edward DalbyV50M  Blaydon
14853:40David P KingV45M  Durham
14953:49Mark ArmstrongSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
15053:51Robert HancoxV45M Christopher WaughMorpeth
15153:54David JardinV40M  Elswick
15254:01Liam FrielV50M  Blaydon
15354:06Barry YoungV50M  North Shields Poly
15454:07Andy HodgsonSENM  Low Fell
15554:09Shaun McGrathV45M  Houghton Harriers
15654:12Christopher MeekV40M  Tyne Bridge
15754:23Andrew SedgwickV35M  Aycliffe
15854:24Matthew HeronSENM  Aycliffe
15954:25Karl OakesV40M  Birtley
16054:29Kevin ThomasV50M  Gosforth
16154:32Matthew KingstonV40M  Claremont
16254:33Kevin DaglishV45M  Houghton Harriers
16354:41Ian HaydenV35M  Aurora
16454:43Mark CarpenterV40M  Elswick
16554:49Jeremy SmithV40M  Claremont
16654:54Karl EdwardSENM  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
16754:56Neil CorbiereSENM  Gateshead
16855:05Peter WalkerV55M Paul BainbridgeSouth Shields
16955:09Steven CairnsSENM  Blyth Running Club
17055:11Brian CarrollV45M  Sunderland Strollers
17155:18Thomas TinsleyV50M  Claremont
17255:19John GrayV45M  Billingham
17355:23Gareth ThravesSENM Barry ForsterChester-le-Street/Aurora
17455:25Ian FenwickSENM Mark KetleyElswick
17555:26Frank DevlinV55M  Gateshead/North East Vets
17655:30David SalmonSENM  Blaydon
17755:32Patrick HansonV45M  Sunderland Strollers
17855:38Craig ProudlockV35M  Gateshead
17955:43Samuel GantSENM  Gosforth
18055:51Ian RitchieSENM Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
18155:54Iain SingerV40M Sue SkirrowBlyth
18255:55Geoff DavisV50M  Elvet
18355:57Sean McIntyreV40M  Quakers
18456:06Juris SilovsSENM  Darlington H & AC
18556:13Micky ToddV45M  Wallsend
18656:16Ean ParsonsV50M  Sedgefield
18756:17Neil MorrisV45M  Low Fell
18856:19David CoulsonV45M Thomas MillmoreBirtley
18956:27Paul EdwinV40M  Tynedale
19056:35Graeme StewartSENM  Blyth
19156:37Mike HooperV40M  Crook
19256:46Michael BunnV50M  Jarrow & Hebburn
19356:56John HurseSENM  Tyne Bridge
19457:04David HindmarshV50M  Alnwick
19557:13David DickinsonSENM  Houghton Harriers
19657:15Les CavanaghV45M  Low Fell/Unattached
19757:16Michael ArmstrongV45M  Sunderland Strollers
19857:17Ricky DavidsonV35M  Blyth
19957:20Mark DavinsonV35M  Derwentside
20057:22Michael GoodV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
20157:23Gary CoulterV55M  Durham
20257:24Alan StoreyV55M  Blaydon
20357:25Phil JamesV50M  Saltwell
20457:28Michael BellV45M  Wallsend
20557:42John K MansfieldV40M  Hartlepool
20657:45David SavageV40M  Sunderland
20757:46Jason CatterallV35M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
20857:50Paul BorsberrySENM  Wallsend
20957:51Alan AlexanderV35M  Gateshead
21057:54Frederick JudsonV50M  Sunderland
21157:59Brian BuckleyV35M  Derwentside
21258:01Marcus ByronV45M  Tynedale
21358:04Scott McEnteeSENM  Heaton
21458:07Paraamjeet BhogalV50M  Trail Running Association
21558:08B UsherSENM  Aurora Harriers
21658:19Stephen ArmstrongSENM  Wallsend
21758:28Tom HansonV55M  Elswick
21858:35Michael BakerV50M David AndersonTyne Bridge
21958:37Andrew FeatherstoneSENM  Billingham
22058:42Mike GibsonSENM  South Shields
22158:46Peter SloanV55M  Elswick
22258:52Graham TyeV45M  Heaton
22358:52Paul RichardsonSENM  Saltwell
22459:11Chris ConwaySENM  Elswick
22559:19Michael JoyceV55M  Jarrow & Hebburn
22659:20Simon LeonardV40M  Houghton Harriers
22759:25Alexander B LiddleV55M  Blaydon
22859:26Pete HawthornV60M  Heaton
22959:29Neil YorstonSENM Paul BainbridgeSouth Shields
23059:30Graham HarrisonV45M  Saltwell
23159:42Mick SkeldonV40M Christopher WaughWallsend
23259:43Kevin FreemanV50M  Blyth/North East Vets
23359:47David BradleyV55M  Blyth
23459:48Paul SmithV45M  Crook
23560:07Alan FosterV40M  Houghton Harriers
23660:14John RossV50M  Alnwick
23760:16Pablo BernardSENM  South Shields Harriers & AC
23860:20Andrew Ford-HutchinsonSENM  Saltwell
23960:24Anthony Raymond ForsterV45M  Birtley
24060:28Ted BatyV60M  Heaton
24160:29David Michael GilmoreV45M  North Shields Poly
24260:47Martin KnoxSENM  Aycliffe
24360:58Kevin PayneV50M  Wallsend
24461:00Graham LeslieV60M  Claremont
24561:14A ThompsonSENM  Aurora Harriers
24661:25Paul GibsonV35M  Birtley
24761:28Kevin GreenallV60M  Aycliffe
24861:34Antony BeynonV35M  Elswick
24961:58R SkeochSENM  Aurora Harriers
25062:01Ian BaxterV40M  Blyth
Page: 1 2 3