North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Croft Autodrome
4 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1128:09Marc ScottU20M Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland
2 28:16Matthew JonesU23M Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
3 28:26Paul WhiteSENM Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 28:40Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
5 29:16Paul BentleyV35M Stan MarkleyNorth York Moors
6 29:22Douglas RobertsU23M Anthony ClarkeRichmond & Zetland
7 29:25Adam WalkerU23M Graham HallNew Marske
8 29:42James WilsonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
9130:06Gary GroundsV40M  Billingham
10130:14John HunterV50M  Loftus & Whitby
11230:23Andrew PearsonV40M  North York Moors/New Marske
12 30:41Andrew MinisterV35M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
13 30:49Christopher RumseySENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
14 31:06Dan MiddlemasV35M  Loftus & Whitby
15331:08Kevin PattersonV40M  Billingham
16431:13Philip UtleyV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
17 31:27Chris JefferiesV35M  North York Moors
18531:36Jonathan OrangeV45M  Richmond & Zetland
19631:37Mark FlanneryV40M  Richmond & Zetland
20 31:37Ross GarforthSENM  Hartlepool
21 31:44Michael JefferiesSENM  Billingham/Richmond & Zetland/Sedgefield
22 31:54Paul WilsonSENM  Hartlepool
23732:00Paul KitsonV45M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
24 32:18Mark CalvertSENM  Hartlepool
25832:22Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
26 32:31Chris CornwellSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
27932:44Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
28 32:53Carl JonesSENM  Rich & Zet
291032:58Andrew Brian RaceV40M  North York Moors
301133:09Rob WilliamsonV45M  Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
311233:19Andrew DobsonV40M  North York Moors/Cumbria Police
32233:35Neil WalkerV50M  New Marske/North East Vets
33 33:39Philip PeggsSENM  Loftus & Whitby
34333:46Mark BradleyV50M  New Marske
35433:50Peter MilburnV50M  Aycliffe
36 33:59Joseph NozedarU11M  New Marske
37534:00Keith GalbraithV50M  Hartlepool
38 34:01Andrew SedgwickSENM  Aycliffe Running Club
39 34:07Simon ClementsV35M  New Marske
40634:08George ReidV55M  Aycliffe
41734:12Michael KavanaghV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
421334:21Sascha BrameV40M  Billingham
43834:30Chris EllisV50M  Loftus & Whitby
44 34:39Graeme AddisonV40M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
45934:44Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
461434:46Gary DackV45M  Billingham
471034:52Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
48 34:54Matthew HeronSENM  Aycliffe
49234:59Ryan EtheringtonU20M  Shildon
501535:00Mark FayersV45M  Richmond & Zetland
511635:05Merv BurnV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
521735:14Mark DawsonV40M  Beverley
531835:16Darren ArmstrongSENM  Hartlepool
541935:20Kenneth StephensonV45M  Billingham
552035:24Darren BellV40M  New Marske
562135:29John GrayV45M  Billingham
57135:41Trevor MossV60M  North York Moors
58 35:46Nigel WilkinsonV35M  Darlington H
59 35:48Robert MooreSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
602235:51Sean McIntyreV40M  Quakers
61 35:54Darren CoxV35M  Richmond & Zetland
62 35:54Yuris SilovsSENM  Darlington
632336:03Mark EvansV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
641136:09Graham BellV55M  Darlington H/Northern Masters
652436:22John K MansfieldV40M  Hartlepool
662536:23Shaun Purkiss-McEndooV45M  Richmond & Zetland
672636:38Trevor BakerV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets
68 36:49Owen BrownV35M  North York Moors
692736:56Stewart SwinsonV40M  Midd/Mandale
70 37:03Andrew FeatherstoneSENM  Billingham
712837:11Andy MarshallV40M  Loftus & Whitby
722937:20David ToddV40M  Quakers
73 37:21Jason CatterallV35M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
741237:24Dave HornessV55M  Loftus & Whitby
753037:26Lee ColesV40M  Quakers
76 37:40Richard CampbellSENM  Aycliffe
773137:47David McLachlanV45M  Quakers
783237:48Michael GoodV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
793337:48Steven JonesV40M  North York Moors
803437:55Ian ScottV55M  Quakers
81238:00Dave BellV65M  Redcar
821338:08Peter Edwin SmithV50M  Quakers
83 38:15Eddie GriffithsSENM  Quakers
841438:19David WhittleV50M  Quakers
85338:23Eddie MeehanV60M  North York Moors
86 38:32Darren RowboshSENM  H/pool Triathletes.com
87 38:34Martin KnoxSENM  Aycliffe
883538:39Shaun BruceV45M  Hartlepool
89438:50Robert HowardV60M  Loftus & Whitby
901539:06Dave EdwardsV50M  Hartlepool
91539:11Kevin GreenallV60M  Aycliffe
923639:23Graham ParkV45M  Quakers
931639:32Alan BottomleyV55M  Loftus & Whitby
941739:48Paul SmithV50M  Loftus & Whitby
951839:55David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
961940:03Trevor NeedhamV55M  Aycliffe
973740:28Stephen HutchinsonV40M  Darlington H
982040:34Peter JohnsonV55M  Hartlepool
993841:13Dean John BarclayV40M  Aycliffe
1003941:25Craig LightfootV45M  Billingham
1012141:54Neil SergeantV55M  Beverley
102 42:18Matthew PhillippoU20M  Aycliffe
103 42:44Nicholas O'GradyV40M  New Marske
104643:18Danny GordonV65M  Quakers
1052243:28Malcolm PughV50M  Hartlepool
1062343:32Malcolm PeggsV55M  Loftus & Whitby
107743:34David CloustonV60M  Hartlepool
108 43:51James CampbellSENM  H/pool Triathletes.com
1094045:17Gary MinnsV45M  Aycliffe
1102445:39Stephen ArmstrongV55M  Hartlepool
1112546:46Rob NicholsonV55M  Aycliffe
112 49:27Daniel CraneSENM  Quakers
113853:51Michael ThompsonV70M  Scarborough
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:50Wayne ParkerU17M2 New Marske
2 22:47Liam WatsonU17M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 23:13Matthew CoulthardU17M2David MatthewsShildon
4 23:30Willian CrossenU17M2 Aycliffe/Richmond & Zetland
5 24:09Robert ScarboroughU17M1Susanne LawalScarborough
6 26:05Drew DavisonU17M2 New Marske
7 26:58Paul HarmsworthU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:41Henry JohnsonU15M1David MatthewsShildon
2 16:17Shane HicksU15M2 Loftus & Whitby
3 16:48Charlie RaceU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 17:03Ethan DaltonU15M2 Beverley
5 17:18Max RobsonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
6 18:16Miles WornerU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
7 18:24Connor DummettU15M2 Darlington H
8 18:36Josh McMillanU15M1 New Marske
9 18:48Conor SpilsburyU15M2 Beverley
10 18:50Harry PowellU15M  Beverley
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:05Josh AllenU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 8:31James WoodU13M2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
3 8:36Isaac SulemanU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 8:45Jacob JardineU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5 8:47Oliver CockerillU13M1 Beverley
6 9:02Dominic SwinsonU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7 9:06Adam McmillanU13M1 New Marske
8 9:17Thomas GeldartU13M3 New Marske
9 9:28Louis ParkerU13M2 Darlington H
10 9:32Sam ClaptonU11M-1 Scarborough
11 10:57Jamie AddisonU13M  Sedgefield
12 11:16William WalkerU13M1 New Marske
13 13:57Jacob CherringtonU13M1 Darlington H
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:35Stefan HornsbyU11M  Darlington
227:45Joshua CowperthwaiteU11M11Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
317:55Jasmine KentU11W10 Loftus & Whitby
438:03Ethan RobinsonU11M10 Darlington H
548:05Kieran CampbellU11M  M'bro & Cleve
628:05Eliza HackU11W11 Richmond & Zetland
758:14joe CockerillU11M  Beverley
838:19Ellie PhillipsU11W11Robin RutherfordDarlington H
968:21George GeldartU11M  New Marske
1048:29Charlotte PatersonU11W11Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1158:31Kathryn StewartU11W11 Darlington H
1268:55Megan NobleU11W  Darlington
1379:03Isobel ThompsonU11W  Loftus & Whitby
1479:03Dominic ShipmanU11M10 New Marske
1589:16Lucy JacksonU11W  Loftus & Whitby
1699:21Anna HarrisonU11W  Rich & Zet
1789:32Aidan KyddU11M  New Marske
1899:50Kieran WisemanU11M  Loftus & Whitby
191010:01Emma EagleshamU11W  M'bro & Cleve
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1124:36Amy EtheringtonU17W David MatthewsShildon
2225:08Zoe HewitsonU17W David MatthewsShildon
3125:11Maddy WinzerU20W  Richmond & Zetland
4125:58Bernadette CaygillV35W  Darlington H
5226:11Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
6 26:58Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
7227:22Grace RodgersU20W  Loftus & Whitby
8 27:32Michelle ScottSENW  Aycliffe
9327:50Kath AspinV40W Rob PollardNew Marske
10127:55Jacqueline KeavneyV45W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
11328:03Nichole DawsonU17W  Beverley
12 28:08Lucy ThompsonSENW  Quakers
13228:16Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
14428:18Hannah McLeanU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
15428:19Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
16528:35Jane WistowV35W  Hartlepool
17 28:48Rosie AdamsU23W  Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
18628:51Sarah BlackV35W  Hartlepool
19328:59Elizabeth WoodU20W David MatthewsShildon
20329:15Sue PhillipsV45W  Darlington H
21129:23Pamela CostelloV55W  Redcar
22529:30Bethany BrownU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
23 29:31Lorna RileySENW  Hartlepool
24430:08Jo BraithwaiteV45W  Loftus & Whitby
25530:10Jane RaperV45W  Billingham
26630:36Valerie ClarkeV50W  Darlington H
27730:39Kay StokesV50W  Billingham
28731:04Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
29831:13Andrea AnsellV40W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
30931:19Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
31431:25Jessica WilkinsonU20W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
32 31:28Joanna BamlettU23W  Jesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
33 31:34Louise DanbySENW  New Marske
34 31:41Nicola DarraghSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
35831:46Lesley StricklandV40W  Hartlepool
361031:49Jo BeddowV35W  Hartlepool
371132:17Fiona WilsonV40W  Richmond & Zetland
381232:30Petra ErikssonV35W  North York Moors
39932:47Sally DackV45W  Billingham
401032:55Julie JefferiesV50W  Quakers
411133:05Janet ToddV50W  New Marske
42 33:10Jodie McMastersU23W  Aycliffe
431333:31Catherine ClennettV40W  Billingham
441433:49Sue CopleyV35W  Billingham
45233:50Pat KirbyV60W  Thirsk & Sowerby
46 33:52Barbara McGinleySENW  Billingham
47 34:01Nicola KyddV35W  New Marske
481234:02Beverley SnookV50W  Quakers
491334:43Jill SextonV45W  New Marske
50535:54Megan LightfootU20W  Billingham
51 37:04Alison Jane RamageSENW  Billingham
52338:10Christine RichardsonV55W  Billingham
53 38:12Emily WellsSENW  Billingham
54439:12Christine BurnV55W  Thirsk & Sowerby
551439:45Diane Judith AdkinsV45W  Quakers
56541:33Claire L BrodrickV55W  Billingham
57642:50Gina PalleschiU17W  Billingham
58643:41Rose RutherfordV55W  Darlington H
59744:29Marian CodlingV70W  Thirsk & Sowerby
601546:54Carolyn MorrisonV45W  Thirsk
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:11Philippa StoneU15W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 17:56Gemma ClarkU15W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 18:24Hannah KitchenerU15W2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 18:38Leah HerringtonU15W1 Scarborough
5 19:16Grace CuffU15W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6 19:29Charley RodgersU15W1 Loftus & Whitby
7 19:36Hannah MainprizeU15W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
8 19:55Isabel MastrolonardoU15W1 Loftus & Whitby
9 20:35Kelly DawsonU15W1 Beverley
10 20:40Isabel PearseU15W2 New Marske
11 22:04Sarah HerringtonU15W2 Scarborough
12 22:13Emily ToulsonU15W1 Darlington H
13 22:52Francesca BrittainU15W1 Beverley
14 23:21Courtney WaltonU15W1 Darlington H
15 23:27Emily NobleU15W2 Darlington H
16 23:58Amy GreenU15W1 Billingham
17 24:30Casey-Lea HobanU15W1 Billingham
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:34Emma ClaptonU13W2Andrew HendersonScarborough
2 9:03Stella JonesU13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn
3 9:05Rebekah KitchenerU13W1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 9:06Lucy-Erin HunterU13W1 Darlington H
5 9:26Laura KirkhamU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
6 9:30Francesca Elise DinsdaleU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
7 9:31Isabel StarkeyU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
8 9:33Lauryn GarwoodU13W2 Beverley
9 9:38Rebecca MottU13W2Bryan MackaySedgefield
10 9:43Niamh JollyU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
11 9:44Frances BellU13W1 New Marske
Page: 1 2