North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Hartlepool
13 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1130:50Marc ScottU20M Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland
2 31:52Paul BentleyV35M Stan MarkleyNorth York Moors
3 32:18James AskewU23M  Durham
4 32:19Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
5132:30Gary GroundsV40M  Billingham
6 32:33Alan PiggfordSENM Stephen ShawNew Marske
7 33:21James WilsonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
8 33:47Nicholas BarberU23M  Billingham
9133:49John HunterV50M  Loftus & Whitby
10 33:55Adam WalkerU23M Graham HallNew Marske
11 34:11Andrew MinisterV35M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
12234:23Nathan ParkinU20M  Loftus & Whitby
13234:25Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
14 34:27Michael JefferiesSENM  Billingham/Richmond & Zetland/Sedgefield
15334:35Philip UtleyV40M Philip UtleyThirsk & Sowerby
16434:52Jonathan OrangeV45M  Richmond & Zetland
17 35:00Paul WilsonSENM  Hartlepool
18 35:25Colin TaylorV35M  Darlington H
19 35:29Chris JefferiesV35M  North York Moors
20535:46Kevin PattersonV40M  Billingham
21 35:54Dez FieldenV35M  Aycliffe
22 35:57Phil MusgraveSENM Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
23636:00Paul KitsonV45M Paul KitsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
24736:03Dave ParkinV40M  Loftus & Whitby
25836:07Mark FlanneryV40M  Richmond & Zetland
26 36:09Ross GarforthSENM  Hartlepool
27 36:21Dominic DunnSENM Peter ConnorMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
28 36:46Mark CalvertSENM  Hartlepool
29 36:55Andy SugdenSENM  New Marske
30937:00Anthony HarnettV45M  North York Moors
311037:04David LakeV40M  Hartlepool
321137:05Bryan SaysellV40M  NYMAC
331237:19Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
34 37:22Mark YoungV35M  Loftus & Whitby
35 37:33Philip PeggsSENM  Loftus & Whitby
36 37:33Darren ClarksonSENM  Billingham
37237:39Philip TeeceV50M  Billingham
38337:42George ReidV55M  Aycliffe
39437:46Keith GalbraithV50M  Hartlepool
40 37:52Dave HoldsworthSENM  Thirsk
41 38:03Simon ClementsSENM  New Marske
421338:05Michael ThompsonV40M  Teesdale
43 38:07Andrew DaviesSENM  Billingham
441438:11Bryan AstillV45M  Hartlepool
45 38:14Tom HerbertV35M  Loftus & Whitby/New Marske
461538:30Christopher ButcherV40M  Hartlepool
47 38:31Mark ArmstrongSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
48538:37Neil WalkerV50M  New Marske/North East Vets
491638:40Tom McGrathV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
50638:43Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
51738:45Brian MartinV55M  Quakers
52 38:47Matthew TurnbullSENM  H/pool Triathletes.com
531738:47Clive ThorntonV40M  New Marske
541838:47Shaun Purkiss-McEndooV45M  Richmond & Zetland
55 38:52Philip CrameV35M  Loftus & Whitby
56338:55Vincent MullanU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
57838:55Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
58939:00Peter MilburnV50M  Aycliffe
591039:06Chris EllisV50M  Loftus & Whitby
601939:07Kenneth StephensonV45M  Billingham
611139:09Mark BradleyV50M  New Marske
622039:11Mark EvansV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
632139:16Darren BellV40M  New Marske
64 39:23Darren SmithSENM  Hartlepool
652239:31Derek OwenV40M  Scarboro
66 39:44Daz CoxSENM  Rich & Zet
67 39:50Matthew HeronSENM  Aycliffe
681239:53Michael KavanaghV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
692339:54John GrayV45M  Billingham
701340:06Ian CookV50M  Hartlepool
712440:12Sean McIntryeV40M  Quakers
721440:13Nick ClarkV50M  Loftus & Whitby
73 40:19Thomas Patrick JonesSENM  Redcar
74 40:24Jason EllisSENM  H'Pool Burn Road
752540:26Richard HamblyV45M  Hartlepool
76140:30Trevor MossV60M  North York Moors
772640:39Gary DackV45M  Billingham
78440:44Ben HendersonU20M  New Marske
792740:45Darren ArmstrongSENM  Hartlepool
80 40:48Rob AllinsonSENM  Redcar
812840:52Andy MarshallV40M  Loftus & Whitby
822940:55Kevin WinfieldV40M  Thirsk
83 41:04Jonathan SkidmoreV35M  North York Moors
84 41:07Andrew SedgwickV35M  Aycliffe
853041:10Andy KellyV35M  Hartlepool
86 41:12Yuris SilovsSENM  Darlington
87241:19Robert HowardV60M  Loftus & Whitby
88541:30Luke ElliottU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
89 41:34Robert MooreSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
90 41:35George HarlandSENM  Richmond & Zetland
913141:42Michael GoodV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
92 41:51Graeme AddisonV40M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
933241:59John K MansfieldV40M  Hartlepool
94 42:01Jason CatterallV35M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
95 42:04Martin KnoxSENM  Aycliffe
961542:34Dave HornessV55M  Loftus & Whitby
971642:36John BurnsideV55M  Aycliffe
98 42:37Owen BrownV35M  North York Moors
991742:39Denis BarryV50M  Billingham
1003342:49David McLachlanV45M  Quakers
1013442:56Trevor BakerV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets
1021843:02Steve MossV50M  Teesdale
103 43:05Darren RowboshSENM  H/pool Triathletes.com
104343:16Dave BellV65M  Redcar
1053543:31David ToddV40M  Quakers
1063643:53Ian ScottV55M  Quakers
107 44:02Richard CampbellSENM  Aycliffe
1083744:16Stewart SwinsonV40M  Midd/Mandale
109444:22Eddie MeehanV60M  North York Moors
110544:25Kevin GreenallV60M  Aycliffe
1113844:26Graham ParkV45M  Quakers
1123944:30Lee ColesV40M  Quakers
113645:04Mike ShawV60M  North York Moors
114 45:06Richard RobsonV40M  Hartlepool
1151945:08David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
1162045:09Mark Anthony EdwardsV50M  North York Moors
1172145:31Colin GibsonV50M  Aycliffe
1184045:39Craig LightfootV45M  Billingham
1194145:53Trevor Sherwood SnrV40M  H'Pool Burn Road
1202246:15Peter JohnsonV55M  Hartlepool
1212346:26Trevor NeedhamV55M  Aycliffe
1222446:31Martin LuxtonV55M  North York Moors
123 46:47Neil SimonV35M  Hartlepool
1244246:57Dean John BarclayV40M  Aycliffe
125747:08Alan WilksV60M  Aycliffe Running Club
126 47:12James McHughSENM  New Marske
1274347:43Karl ClaptonV40M  Scarboro
128848:26Danny GordonV65M  Quakers
1294448:38Ray RobsonV45M  Richmond & Zetland
130 48:39Matthew DawkinsV35M  Hartlepool
1314549:15Gary LynchV45M  Billingham
1322549:16Malcolm PughV50M  Hartlepool
133949:37David CloustonV60M  Hartlepool
1342651:38Stephen ArmstrongV55M  Hartlepool
135 55:03Daniel CraneSENM  Quakers
1362759:15Dave ThompsonV50M  Aycliffe
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:29Fergus RobertsU17M2 Richmond & Zetland
2 21:58Wayne ParkerU17M2 New Marske
3 23:26Liam WatsonU17M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 24:02Robert ScarboroughU17M1Susanne LawalScarborough
5 24:38Willian CrossenU17M2 Aycliffe/Richmond & Zetland
6 26:24Paul HarmsworthU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
7 28:32Sam HearmonU17M1 Sedgefield
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:49Max RobsonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
2 14:10Charlie RaceU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 14:39Miles WornerU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
4 15:08Josh McMillanU15M1 New Marske
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:30Josh AllenU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 12:23Jacob JardineU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 12:43Adam McmillanU13M1 New Marske
4 12:50Sam ClaptonU11M-1 Scarborough
5 13:03Dominic SwinsonU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6 13:23Joshua DevlinU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
7 13:35Ben BergstrandU13M1Martin PeevorNew Marske
8 14:47Richard KirkhamU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
9 15:08Jamie AddisonU13M  Sedgefield
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:48Joshua CowperthwaiteU11M11Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
214:56Jasmine KentU11W10 Loftus & Whitby
325:03Archie HuntU11M10 Richmond & Zetland
425:06Ellie PhillipsU11W11Robin RutherfordDarlington H
535:11Charlotte PatersonU11W11Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
645:16Megan NobleU11W  Darlington
735:18Joseph NozedarU11M  New Marske
845:23Tom HearmonU11M11 Sedgefield
955:31Kathryn StewartU11W11 Darlington H
1065:40Imogen BuestU11W  New Marske
1175:46Courtney JohnsonU11W11David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1285:49Lucy JacksonU11W  Loftus & Whitby
1356:01Kieran WisemanU11M  Loftus & Whitby
1496:02Anna HarrisonU11W  Rich & Zet
15106:03Betty BergstrandU11W9Martin PeevorNew Marske
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:59Jo AdamsU23W Aaron ThomasRichmond & Zetland/North Texas
2117:12Tracey WallerV40W  Hartlepool
3 17:14Josephine StoneU23W Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 17:33Kristina GrantU23W Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers
5 17:42Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
6117:43Becky MillsU17W  Scarborough
7217:44Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
8118:03Maddy WinzerU20W  Richmond & Zetland
9 18:17Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
10218:28Katy WoodU17W Ian WilcockCity of York
11318:49Abie HearmonU17W  Sedgefield
12418:50Dani BraithwaiteU17W  Loftus & Whitby
13319:02Kath AspinV40W Rob PollardNew Marske
14 19:06Lucy ThompsonSENW  Quakers
15 19:10Michelle ScottSENW  Aycliffe
16119:18Sue PhillipsV45W  Darlington H
17419:20Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
18519:22Karen WoodV40W Ian WilcockCity of York/York Acorn
19519:24Katie CoulsonU17W Graham HallNew Marske
20219:30Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
21619:49Jane WistowV35W  Hartlepool
22 19:58Rosie AdamsU23W  Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
23620:09Hannah McLeanU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
24720:13Sarah BlackV35W  Hartlepool
25120:27Pamela CostelloV55W  Redcar
26720:29Kyah HallU17W  New Marske/Cleveland Schs
27820:43Bethany BrownU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
28220:51Jessica WilkinsonU20W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
29921:00Laura EdenU17W  City of York/York Acorn
30 21:10Helen PritchardSENW  Billingham
31 21:11Rachel BarnesSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
32321:15Kay StokesV50W  Billingham
33221:19Christine HearmonV45W Ean ParsonsSedgefield
341021:33Cara JordanU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
35421:37Jane RaperV45W  Billingham
36521:44Jo BraithwaiteV45W  Loftus & Whitby
37821:49Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
38922:04Penny JohnsonV40W  Aycliffe
391022:12Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
40622:13Lesley StricklandV40W  Hartlepool
41 22:15Joanna BamlettU23W  Jesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
42722:21Julie JefferiesV50W  Quakers
43 22:23Abbie HullSENW  Quakers/Unattached
441122:35Petra ErikssonV35W  North York Moors
451222:41Jo BeddowV35W  Hartlepool
46 22:46Nicola DarraghSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
47823:08Janet ToddV50W  New Marske
481323:15Catherine CennettV35W  Marsh House
49923:16Sally DackV45W  Billingham
50 23:20Nicola MeakinSENW  Redcar
511023:25Carolyn MorrisonV45W  Thirsk
52 23:27Diane HerringtonSENW  Scarborough
531423:39Yvonne HerbertV35W  Loftus & Whitby
541123:42Beverley SnookV50W  Quakers
55323:57Pat KirbyV60W  Thirsk & Sowerby
56 24:04Nicola KyddV35W  New Marske
57 24:22Barbara McGinleySENW  Billingham
581524:34Jennifer EagleshamV35W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
591224:37Anne RobsonV50W  Billingham/Unattached
601324:59Jill SextonV45W  New Marske
61 25:26Alison Jane RamageSENW  Billingham
621425:32Julie McGrathV40W  Hartlepool
631525:33Sandra BarryV50W  Billingham
64 26:12Anne-Marie CockerellSENW  Billingham
65 26:19Emily WellsSENW  Billingham
66326:23Megan LightfootU20W  Billingham
67426:45Christine RichardsonV55W  Billingham
681626:51Michelle SprentV35W  Richmond & Zetland
69 28:15Tara Louise OxleySENW  Billingham
70528:39Claire L BrodrickV55W  Billingham
711728:57Sarah BeadleV35W  Quakers
721629:51Lynda LawtonV50W  Billingham
731729:59Elaine StewartV45W  Marsh House
74631:24Rose RutherfordV55W  Darlington H
751833:25Fiona ShawV40W  Billingham
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:39Bronwen OwenU15W2Andrew HendersonScarborough
2 13:41Louise TaylorU15W2 Scarborough
3 14:34Emma WortleyU15W2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 15:00Gemma ClarkU15W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
Page: 1 2