Surrey Ladies League External Results
Lightwater Country Park
8 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:46Lily PartridgeU23W Lily PartridgeAldershot, Farnham & District
2 23:06Fiona ClarkSENW  Arena 80/Reigate Priory
3 23:35Parys EdwardsV35W  Ful-On TC
4 23:47Rose NicholsonSENW  Woking/Hunters Bog Trotters
5 23:51Beckie ChapmanSENW  South London
6 24:03Claire GrimaSENW  Hercules Wimbledon
7124:12Laura GentU17W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
8 24:15Ruth WallaceSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
9 24:17Jo PayneSENW  Woking
10 24:19Emily AldenSENW  Epsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers
11 24:24Alexie ShawSENW  Dulwich
12 24:27Ellen RobinsonSENW  Ful-On TC
13124:32Isobel ReaV35W  West 4
14 24:41Sarah PembertonSENW Andrew RobbinsEpsom Oddballs
15 25:02Marta CasaviejaU23W  Walton/Spain
16225:05Zoe WestV35W  Epsom & Ewell
17 25:08Catherine BrysonSENW  Belgrave
18 25:12Karen EllisonSENW  Herne Hill
19325:14Natalie WilsonV35W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
20 25:20Nelleke QuispellSENW  BEL
21125:28Armelle FolkesU20W James McDonaldHerne Hill
22425:30Sonia BandeiraV35W  Stragglers
23 25:34Amy AronsonSENW  Hercules Wimbledon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Sou
24 25:40Elkie MaceSENW  Dulwich
25 25:42Jordan FolkU23W  Hercules Wimbledon/Portsmouth Uni/United States
26525:50Marie Synnott-WellsV45W  Ranelagh
27125:53Ola BalmeV40W  Dulwich
28625:58Stephanie RobsonV35W  Hercules Wimbledon
29726:09Kahilla HemekarV35W  C/C
30826:10Meera SivaV40W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
31926:10Tilly HeatonV35W  Belgrave
321026:10Frainkie CrosierV35W  C/C
331126:14Ruth HuttonV45W  South London
341226:16Elizabeth StavreskiV35W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
35 26:18Jenna TarrantSENW  Woking
36 26:21Caroline MollisonSENW  Epsom Oddballs
37 26:24Jo LockerV35W Jack RutherfordWalton
38 26:29Sarah LarkamV40W  West 4
39 26:30Suzanne SwaineSENW  Herne Hill
40 26:31Fiona de MaunySENW Jack RutherfordWalton
41126:32Ramona ThevenetV50W  Woking/Stragglers
42 26:33Helen SharpSENW  Herne Hill/LSE
43 26:38Yasmin GoaterU23W  Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni
44226:42Nicola RichmondV40W  Dulwich
45126:43Pippa MajorV45W  Thames Hare & Hounds
461326:45Pam IannellaV50W  South London
471426:49Maggie StaceyV40W  26.2
48326:53Denise BarnettV40W  Thames Hare & Hounds
49 26:56Kate FosterSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
501526:57Juliet CleghornV40W  Stragglers
51 26:59Hester Barsham-RolfeSENW  Belgrave
521627:00Aimee BillingtonV35W  26.2
53227:02Leanne KavanaghU20W  Holland Sports AC
54427:04Vikki WebbV40W  THH
55 27:06Amy LinfordSENW  Belgrave
56227:08Carolyn SwannV45W  LIN
57 27:11Hannah FernandoSENW  Hercules Wimbledon/King's College London
581727:13Carys MillsV40W  Stragglers
59 27:16Pippa BlockleySENW  Ful-On TC
60 27:21Emily HoggSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
611827:21Louise IonescuV35W  DMV
62 27:26Kate WoodlandSENW  RAN
63327:27Susanna HarrisonV45W Marc WoodallWoking
641927:28Sarah WinterV35W  Stragglers
65227:31Ange NorrisV50W  Dulwich
662027:31Sally StubbsV35W  Runnymede
67 27:33Anna GibneySENW  FUL
68127:34Anna GarnierV55W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
69 27:36Katherine WilsonSENW  26.2
70327:38Amy MitchellU20W  South London
712127:40Vanda CaulfieldV45W  Epsom & Ewell
72 27:43Dawn MartinSENW  Waverley
732227:43Susan NooneV35W  Elmbridge
74 27:43Daniela MinghamSENW  Ranelagh
75 27:47Rachael BellSENW  Ful-On TC
76 27:50Rochelle WinnSENW  West 4
772327:53Mary JamesV35W David KentCollingwood
78 28:00Deborah NoelSENW  Hercules Wimbledon
792428:05Louise FergusonV40W  West 4
80 28:07Mia RamsdenSENW  Clapham Chasers
812528:08Jackie FieldV35W  Haslemere Border
82 28:09Annette ChaseSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
832628:10Lara WerrettV35W  Ranelagh
842728:11Emma VernonV35W  Dulwich
85428:14Rosemary J LewisV45W  West 4
862828:16Vicky FoadV40W  Sutton Runners
872928:18Stephanie UptonV40W  Striders of Croydon
88 28:21Josephine ThompsonSENW  Striders of Croydon
893028:23Joanna WoodV35W  Dulwich Park
90 28:25Alice EwenSENW  Striders of Croydon
913128:27Rebecca AtkinsV40W  Waverley
923228:30Sarah AllenV45W  Herne Hill
933328:34Kerry RolastonV40W  Reigate Priory
943428:34Tara WoodV35W  Runnymede/B2P Triathlon Club
953528:34Zoe AshcroftV35W  26.2
96 28:36Leah PhilbrickSENW  Sutton Runners
97 28:38Lillias Mary GriffithsSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Epsom Allsorts
983628:40Rachel BadhamV35W  West 4
99 28:42Kelly NugentSENW  Clapham Chasers
100 28:42Melanie EdwardsSENW  Dulwich
1013728:43Alexil WkivzV35W  C/C
1023828:48Jenny CooneyV35W  Collingwood
1033928:48Gina BurbridgeSENW  Sutton Runners
104 28:48Claire Morris??SENW  C/C
105 28:48Emily GibbsSENW  Clapham Chasers
1064028:48Sarah CoryV40W  Runnymede/Woking
1074128:51Elizabeth FernandoV35W  FUL
1084228:52Katie CroweV35W  DUL
109 28:53Vicki GoodwinSENW  Belgrave/Achilles
1104328:56Sandra ProsserV40W  Ranelagh
111 28:56Anna GibneySENW  FUL
1124428:56Louise PiearsV45W  Ranelagh
113528:56Alison BrownhillV45W  West 4
114 28:56Lilla SomogyiSENW  Elmbridge
1154528:59Liz RichardsonV35W Liz RichardsonKingston & Poly
116129:00Ros TaborV60W  Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
117 29:05Debbie RaymondSENW  Kingston & Poly
118 29:07Claire TurnerSENW  Clapham Chasers
1194629:07Merilyn DavisV50W  Stragglers
1204729:11Tracey WhyattV35W  Reigate Priory
1214829:11Cindy GodwinV40W  Herne Hill
122629:11Anna BeausireV45W  West 4
123 29:13Faye StammersSENW  Striders of Croydon
1244929:16Sonia RowlandV55W  Ranelagh
1255029:22Dorothy WilkinsonV40W  Elmbridge
1265129:22Lynn HowardV50W  Elmbridge
1275229:23Catherine DavisV45W  Stragglers
1285329:25Tamsin BoothV40W  Ful-On TC
129429:28Lizzy DingemansU20W Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
1305429:30Rebecca BarrowV40W  Herne Hill
131 29:34Rhian EvansSENW  C/C
1325529:38Renata OdonnellV35W  FUL
133 29:40Hannah C MuskSENW  Striders of Croydon
1345629:41Julie ShaughnessyV45W  Runnymede
135329:44Jackie BarkerV50W  Lingfield
136 29:46Monika CrouseSENW  Hercules Wimbledon
137 29:51Jane Helen CalderbankSENW  26.2
138 29:53Louise BendeusSENW  HW
1395729:59Alexandra CroucherV35W  Haslemere Border
1405830:02Joanne Shelton-PeredaV35W  Dulwich
1415930:03Miriam MartinezV35W  STR
142 30:04Victoria GrimshawV40W  Ful-On TC
1436030:05Julie HaworthV50W  Stragglers
144 30:06Joanna GapperV35W  Ful-On TC
145 30:08Sarah OdellV40W  Ful-On TC
1466130:08Sylvie KahV45W  South London
1476230:13Andrea FrancisV35W  Sutton Runners
148 30:19AN Other      
1496330:20Barbara WhitfordV45W  Runnymede
150 30:23Lucy BartlettSENW  Walton
151430:25Clare WyngardV50W  Dulwich
1526430:29Nicki MurphyV50W  Kingston & Poly
1536530:30Katie EveredSENW  Runnymede
1546630:31Charlotte CraigV45W  Dorking & Mole Valley
1556730:33Judy FittonV40W  Runnymede
156 30:36Jane OsborneSENW  Ful-On TC
1576830:37Hazel ImesonV55W  Tadworth
1586930:40Caroline CattiniV35W  South London
1597030:43Bea LafreniereV35W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
160730:47Fiona HopwoodV50W  West 4
161 30:50Lydia RodneySENW  Clapham Chasers
162 30:54Julia SnaithSENW  Stragglers/St. Mary's Richmond
163 30:56Anna ThomasSENW  Dulwich
1647130:58Susan SmithV55W  Dulwich Park
1657230:59Sue ByrneV40W  Dulwich Park
166 30:59GaĆ«lle DelmasSENW  Reigate Priory
1677331:00Christine FarnhamV35W  HOL
1687431:04Helen KeatonV35W  N/S UNA
169 31:04Dana VoyseySENW  C/C
1707531:04Pam WardSENW  Elmbridge
1717631:08Tracy E LandV40W  South London
1727731:09Annette MorrisV50W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
173 31:10Libby MarchantSENW  26.2
1747831:12Maggie StathamV55W  Oxted/Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Vetera
175 31:17Eleanor ResephSENW  FUL
176531:18Emma BristowV40W  Thames Hare & Hounds
177231:21Christine FlynnV55W  Woking
178 31:23Maxine LavinSENW  Kingston & Poly
179 31:25Maxine KellySENW  WW
180 31:25Kirsty Wachuku-KingSENW  Lingfield
181 31:27Natalie RandallSENW  26.2
182 31:28Catherine StephensSENW  West 4
1837931:32Amanda LoomesV40W  Dorking & Mole Valley
184831:38Susanne CooperV45W  Woking
185 31:40Stacy WheatSENW  HW
186 31:41Seuenh CotaSENW  C/C
1878031:42Karen FarnhamV35W  HOL
1888131:43Wendy WrightV40W  Waverley
189 31:46Naomi TuerSENW  Clapham Chasers
1908231:50Sue CarnellV45W  Reigate Priory
1918331:52Melanie HolmanV35W  British Airways
1928431:55Jacqueline MillettV55W  Stragglers
1938531:56Mary MatthewsV55W  Tadworth
194 31:59Sally Pendrell StockV35W  Walton
1958632:00Suzie WoodV35W  DPR
196 32:02Kate LandeSENW  FUL
197532:15Hayley WallisU20W Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
1988732:17Diane SuterV45W  Dulwich Park
199 32:19Krystal Jane NewburySENW  26.2
2008832:22Rosaline DarbyV50W  Kingston & Poly
201 32:22Fiona MagorSENW  Wimbledon Windmilers
2028932:24Anita HedgesV40W  Sutton Runners
2039032:25Rachel BrunswickV45W  Dorking & Mole Valley
2049132:26Sue BunnV35W  WW
2059232:27Fionuala RenferV45W  Elmbridge
206 32:29Vanessa LincolnSENW  Clapham Chasers
2079332:34Shelley MartinV35W  West 4
208932:37Lucy GoldsworthyV35W  Lingfield
209232:49Liz NevilleV60W  Epsom & Ewell/Epsom Oddballs
210 32:52Catherine GaskellSENW  Collingwood
2119432:59Linda SharpV45W  Waverley
212633:04Clare OsborneV40W  Dulwich
2139533:06Lynda ChaseV55W  Stragglers
214 33:07Cariline GlynSENW  HW
2159633:09Trudy KuhnV50W  South London
2169733:10Heather MartingellV45W Heather MartingellRanelagh
2179833:11Linda DanielV45W  Striders of Croydon
2189933:11Sarah HardmanV35W  HOL
21910033:14Sandrine Gonnet??(46)V35W  C/C
2201033:17Ruki SidhwaV45W  Dulwich
22110133:20Christina GreenhalghV35W  FUL
222333:21Deborah J WilkesV55W  Lingfield
22310233:23Debbie HealdV35W  EPA
224 33:24Rowena HornshawSENW  Hercules Wimbledon
22510333:25Jane HollowellV35W  HOL
226 33:27Kathryn McGarrySENW  Dulwich Park
22710433:35Lynn StephensV40W  Runnymede
228 33:38Heather JonesSENW Mark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
229 33:40Hannah HuttonSENW  Holland Sports AC
230433:42Olia PriceV55W  WOK
231 33:50Gwen CurtinSENW  Lingfield/East Grinstead TC
232533:54Annette HelliwellV50W  Collingwood
23310533:56Andrea ChapmanV35W  EPA
23410633:58Catherine CliftonV35W  HOL
23510733:58Jane WeedenV35W  DMV
23610834:02Heather FentonV55W  Tadworth
2371134:08Therese PanetteV45W  SR
238534:13Kasumi BookerV55W  EOB
23910934:15Caroline FerrariV50W  Wimbledon Windmilers
240 34:20Natasha ParrySENW  Stragglers
24111034:22Nikki De SousaV40W  26.2
24211134:38Lucreta La PierreV60W  Dulwich Park
24311234:39Susanne DietrichV45W  Kingston & Poly
24411334:39Zoe WingfieldSENW  26.2
24511434:40Breda LeyneV50W  Epsom Allsorts
2461234:50Lynn HickeyV55W  Sutton Runners
247 35:00Daniela MaestriSENW  Dulwich Park
24811535:01Anne DavidsonV45W  Dorking & Mole Valley
24911635:08Nicky EastonV35W  EPA
250 35:13Nanda MahlerSENW  Tadworth
Page: 1 2