Suffolk Winter League External Results
Framlingham
30 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  25:17Steven RobinsonSENM  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force
2  26:05Adam ThomasSENM  Cornwall AC
3 126:16Ross FawcettU20M Eric PhillipsIpswich
4 226:21Simon DawsonU20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
5 126:33Paul HolleyV45M  Newmarket J
6  26:56Nick PalmerV35M  Stowmarket
7  27:03Andrew TaylorV35M  St. Edmund Pacers
8  27:05Vincent CooganSENM  Newmarket J
9  27:11Charlie FowlerSENM  Newmarket and Sudbury
10  27:28Ben CaiseyV35M  Ipswich TC
11  27:40Simon GardinerSENM  Ipswich
12 127:44Robert ChevertonV55M  City of Norwich
13 227:54Kevin VaughanV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
14  28:17Tom CresswellSENM  Newmarket and Sudbury
15 328:18Colin RidleyV45M  West Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers
16  28:33Adi BarbrookeSENM  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
17  28:46Martin WilsonSENM  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
18  28:55Paul PrestonSENM  Newmarket and Sudbury
19  28:55Nick SmithSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
20  29:05Julian LongV35M  St. Edmund Pacers
21  29:13Tom JarrettSENM  Ipswich Triathlon
22  29:18Mark ReynardSENM  Stowmarket
23 129:20Darren SheppardV40M  Framlingham
24 329:21Ben GreenU17M  Ipswich TC
25  29:22Glenn DouglasSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
26  29:24Ricky PeacherV35M  Framlingham
27 429:35Mark PinneyV45M  Felixstowe
28  29:47Alan CooneySENM  Saxmundham
29  29:50Simon PhillipsV35M  St. Edmund Pacers
30 229:51Dave SolomanV40M  Felixstowe
31 529:53Mark GarrettV45M  Waveney Valley
32  29:54Jim LastSENM  Framlingham
33 429:56Joseph KirtonU20M Michael JohnsonThetford
34  30:07John WankowskiSENM  Ipswich TC
35 630:17Jason TaylorV35M  Felixstowe
36 130:20Chris StarmerV50M  Stowmarket
37  30:29Benjamin BlowesV35M  Newmarket J
38 730:32Goy RoperV45M  Waveney Valley
39 830:38Andy BuckV45M  Newmarket J
40  30:39Christopher PimlottV35M  Waveney Valley
41  30:40Neil DinwiddieSENM  Framlingham
42  30:48Will LawSENM  Crowborough
43 930:49Brian MunnsV45M  Newmarket J
44  30:50Matthew HarrisonSENM  Ipswich Harriers
45 1030:52Paul SullivanV45M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
46  30:53Graham PattleU23M  Ipswich
47 1130:56Paul BrownV45M  Flying Shufflers
48 231:01Ker MacrossonV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
491131:04Laura OdellSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Ipswi
50  31:21James WilsonSENM  Flying Shufflers
51  31:30Sebastien HerrodSENM  Waveney Valley
522131:32Tracey CurlV45W  Waveney Valley
53  31:34Alexander CairnsV35M  Newmarket J
54  31:36Iain MilliganV35M  St. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triath
55 1231:40Steve Le PoidevinV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
56 231:42Richard RhodesV50M  Bungay Black Dog
57 1331:42Pete WilliamsV45M  Ipswich TC
58 331:45Christopher CookeV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
59 331:49Christian C SeymourV40M  Stowmarket
603132:00Lynn EmmettV40W  Bungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/E
61 1432:09Adrian PeakeV45M  Stowmarket
62 1532:15Steven HughesV45M  Stowmarket
63  32:20Tim EarlSENM  Waveney Valley
64  32:20Joe HornseySENM  Bungay Black Dog
654132:20Nicki BrinkmannV35W  St. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triath
66 432:26Steve BrookeV40M  Felixstowe
67 432:30Cliff BaileyV50M  Thetford
68 332:31Derrick SmithV55M  Ipswich TC
69  32:36Neil GillinghamSENM Elaine PhillipsIpswich
70  32:37Dale MandellSENM  Flying Shufflers
71 1632:39Chris ChorleyV45M  Bungay Black Dog
72 432:42Neville ClarkeV55M  Newmarket J
73  32:47Jason BeetonSENM  Newmarket J
74 532:48Ian Richard GooderhamV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
75 1732:49Mark WattsV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
765132:52Lucy BarnesU17W  Ipswich
77 1832:54Stephen Patrick EdwardsV45M  Newmarket J
78  32:56Chris BoothU20M  Waveney Valley
79 532:56Roger AckerleyV50M  Woodbridge/Framlingham
80 1932:59Richard NareyV45M  Stowmarket
81 2033:01Rob MackenzieV45M  Flying Shufflers
82 2133:06Russel BreyerV45M  Ipswich TC
83 633:10Andrew GreenV40M  Stowmarket
84 633:11Phil BowerV50M  Thetford
85  33:24Jonathan ComynSENM  Waveney Valley
86 2233:37Christian PawseyV45M  Flying Shufflers
87 733:47Chris JonesV50M  Flying Shufflers
88  33:49Peter BirdV35M  St. Edmund Pacers
896233:50Laura HicksSENW  Stowmarket
90 533:51Peter MillsV55M  Stowmarket
91 633:51Jim WithersV55M  Newmarket J
92 733:57Kenneth TovellV40M  Flying Shufflers
93 533:59Oliver NormanU17M  Ipswich
947234:00Elise MannV35W  Waveney Valley
95  34:03Robin HarperV35M  Felixstowe
96  34:09Nathan WatsonSENM  Flying Shufflers
97 2334:09Jeff AgrilongV45M  West Suffolk Triathlon
98 734:11Bill KingabyV55M  Waveney Valley
998234:14Mary NareyV40W  Stowmarket
1009134:15Gail PrykeV50W  Flying Shufflers
101 834:21Tony CantleV50M  Thetford
102 834:26Nigel HerrodV50M  Waveney Valley
10310334:26Chloe JenningsU23W  St. Edmund Pacers
104  34:29Richard NashV35M  Stowmarket/Galloway
105  34:32Phil ClarkeSENM  West Suffolk Triathlon
106 2434:35Darrell OldmanV45M  Bungay Black Dog
10711234:36Claire CaigerU17W  Ipswich
108 2534:43Kevin BirdV45M  Stowmarket
109 2634:45Tony BradfordV45M  Felixstowe
110 934:48Mike TroupV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
11112334:51Ursula WhiteV35W  Newmarket J
11213434:58Stacey Daniele OwenSENW  Thetford
113  35:01Adam EtchesV35M  Ely
114  35:04Lee PhillipsSENM  Flying Shufflers
115 2735:09Andy CoxV45M  Felixstowe
116 635:18Oliver MinnsU20M  Ipswich
117 935:22Kevan PywellV50M  Great Yarmouth
118 1035:29Roland ShawV55M  Bungay Black Dog
119 835:33Stephen ShawV40M  Felixstowe
120 935:39Jeremy SmithV40M  Ipswich
121 1035:41Kim Richard SwanV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
122 1035:46Martin LittleV40M  Unattached
123 1135:51Alex WilsonV40M  Newmarket and Sudbury
124 1135:52Stephen WilliamsV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
12514235:54Haley SuttleV45W  Stowmarket
126 2835:56Kevin BoothV45M  Waveney Valley
127 1235:59Mark SargeantsonV55M  Flying Shufflers
128 1136:01Ian MaceV50M  Flying Shufflers
129 136:10Christopher CookV60M  St. Edmund Pacers
130  36:16Wayne Tilbury-LarterSENM  Flying Shufflers
131  36:16James McKenzieSENM  Flying Shufflers
13215536:19Samantha WingU23W  Thetford
13316336:27Claire HoblinV45W  St Edmunds Pacers
13417636:28Helen Hornsey SENW  Bungay Black Dog
135 2936:33Richard AllportV45M  Felixstowe
13618436:35Dawn CarverV45W  Waveney Valley
137 1236:42Julian ColmanV50M  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
138  36:45James Seinet-MartinSENM  Felixstowe
139 3036:48David GilbertV45M  Bungay Black Dog
140 1236:59Angus WesternV40M  Flying Shufflers
141 1337:02Brian WrightV55M  Thetford
142 1437:04Clive PurbrookV55M  Newmarket J/Royston
14319337:07Emma BurroughsU20W  Ipswich
14420137:08Sirrka LoveV55W  Newmarket J
145  37:17Stuart AbbottSENM  Flying Shufflers
146 3137:26Simon Adam WhalleyV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
147 1337:34Paul WigensV50M  Flying Shufflers
148 237:39Jonathan PriceV60M  Newmarket J
14921437:53Heather CollinsonV35W  Ipswich TC
150 3238:01Tony BurdettV45M  Stowmarket
15122338:03Susannah RushV40W  Newmarket J
152 1538:05David WatsonV55M  Flying Shufflers
15323538:08Sandy ThorogoodV45W  Newmarket and Sudbury
154 1638:12Simon GreenV55M  Ipswich TC
155 1438:14George WreathallV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
156 1738:18Steve Seinet-MartinV55M  Felixstowe
157 1538:20Bruce RaynerV50M  Bungay Black Dog
158  38:23Mark BellV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
159 1338:28Dominic TurnerV40M  Newmarket J
160  38:32John MoodyV35M  Ipswich TC
16124238:33Marion WalkerV55W  Flying Shufflers
162  38:42Daniel JonesSENM  Ipswich
163 338:45David TaylorV60M  Flying Shufflers
164 1638:47Gary HutchingsV50M  Flying Shufflers
16525638:49Maire O'BrienV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
16626738:58Sarah BradleyV45W  Waveney Valley
167 1839:05Bob PaulV55M  Bungay Black Dog
16827839:07Rebecca ClareV45W  Flying Shufflers
16928539:07Alex SmithV35W  Stowmarket
17029439:17Sharon CaltonV40W  West Suffolk Triathlon
17130239:24Sally Ann PearceV50W  Felixstowe
17231339:33Anne MillettV55W  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
173 3339:37Stephen OldmanV45M  Bungay Black Dog
17432939:46Paula DyeV45W  Ipswich TC
175 439:50Tim PowerV60M  Flying Shufflers
17633539:52Rebecca PeckV40W  Flying Shufflers
177 3439:52Tim EmeryV45M  Felixstowe
17834339:54Bobbie SauerzapfV50W  Bungay Black Dog
179351040:01Dee St LegerV45W  Newmarket and Sudbury
18036440:07Melanie RobertsV50W  Woodbridge
18137640:13Mandy BunnV40W  Newmarket and Sudbury
18238740:30Karen PageV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
183 1440:33Mark MillerV40M  Stowmarket
184 1740:40Tony TylerV50M  Thetford
18539840:48Eloise BirdV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
18640541:00Tracy MorrisV50W  Stowmarket
18741641:08Kate StannettV50W  Ipswich TC
188 3541:19Paul KerridgeV45M  Flying Shufflers
189 141:28Bill CoxV65M  Flying Shufflers
19042641:32Lisa CoxV35W  Felixstowe
191  41:43Chris HinnitSENM  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
19243941:57Jennifer BirdV40W  Stowmarket
19344741:59Gill DinwiddieSENW  Flying Shufflers
194451142:11Marion ParkerV45W  Felixstowe
195461242:29Annabel BennettV45W  Felixstowe
19647842:35Maria HamersooSENW  St Edmunds Pacers
197481042:38Sara BloorV40W  Flying Shufflers
198491342:48Sue StotenV45W  Newmarket J
199 542:53Richard FellinghamV60M  Stowmarket
20050942:55Angela BarnesSENW  Newmarket J
20151442:57Belinda SchofieldV55W  Newmarket J
202521443:19Marjorie DavisV45W  Newmarket J
20353543:35Sally WatsonV55W  Flying Shufflers
20454743:47Karen McmorranV35W  Bungay Black Dog
205 1543:47Gary McMorran V40M  Bungay Black Dog
20655643:57Vivienne TaylorV55W  Framlingham
207561143:59Kaye BrantonV40W  Felixstowe
208571044:05Susanna PritchardSENW  Stowmarket
209 644:07Chris AylmerV60M  Newmarket J
210581544:24Jenny JarrettV45W  Felixstowe
211591244:27Anita Tetley V40W  Stowmarket
21260744:36Dawn MasonV50W  West Suffolk
213611344:48Corrina SmithV40W  Thetford
214 744:59Andy BondV60M  Stowmarket
215621144:59Diana ThomasSENW  Newmarket J
216 3645:14Ivan ColemanV45M  Waveney Valley
217631445:17Susan WrightV40W  Bungay Black Dog
218 1845:29Malcolm HogarthV50M  Stowmarket
21964145:39Judy PotterV65W  Bungay Black Dog
220 1946:04Tony FullerV55M  Ipswich
22165746:13Sue HargadonV55W  Ipswich TC
222661546:33Karen WatersV40W  Bungay Black Dog
22367446:40Tamsin DesboroughU20W  Great Yarmouth
224 246:43Jim KingV65M  Stowmarket
225 3746:48Philip BeerV45M  Stowmarket
226681646:49Katie BeerV40W  Stowmarket
227 1647:17Barry PalmerV40M  Diss
22869847:43Catharine CarfootV35W  Waveney Valley
229 347:44Robin FarrarV65M  Bungay Black Dog
230701647:50Dawn PrettyV45W  Flying Shufflers
231 848:31David ColeyV60M  Felixstowe
23271949:23Dawn D'amarcoV35W  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
233721749:46Jo CliftonV40W  Flying Shufflers
234731049:52Ali ChambersV35W  Flying Shufflers
235 449:59Ian AshV65M  Bungay Black Dog
236741250:24Katy HackettSENW  Flying Shufflers
237751351:11Diane DoyleSENW  Flying Shufflers
238761851:31Nicole MowlamV40W  West Suffolk Triathlon
239771953:26Lisa JenningsV35W  Newmarket J
24078158:17Jenny HillV60W  Bungay Black Dog
24179160:27Wendy MerfieldV70W  Flying Shufflers
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:30Kieran McMorranU17M1 Bungay Black Dog
2 28:31Connor WhitingU17M1Alex BuddIpswich
3 18:40Cameron McKieU15M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
4 28:45Michael BartramU15M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
5 18:50Luke SpearU13M-3John WhiteBungay Black Dog/City of Norwich
6 38:52Dominic OliverU17M1Tim AshGreat Yarmouth
7 38:59Ted OldmanU15M-1 Bungay Black Dog/Belgrave
8 49:04Jamie FinchU15M-2Peter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
9 49:09Kyle EllaU17M1 Great Yarmouth
Page: 1 2