Hampshire County Championships External Results
Dibden Inclosure
7 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 36:49Lee MerrienSENM John NuttallNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey
2 36:53John BeattieSENM John NuttallNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni
3 38:21Andy GreenleafSENM  Winchester/Serpentine
4 38:57Steven PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsSouthampton
5 39:06John HutchinsSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
6139:07Andrew Morgan-LeeV40M Andrew Morgan-LeeThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets
7 39:08Stephen DawesSENM Lee MerrienNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey
8 39:29Mark GreenwoodV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
9 39:44Harry CarterU20M Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
10 39:50Matthew BennettU23M Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
11 39:58Phillip BerntsenU23M Keith AndersonWinchester
12240:09Alan MurchisonV40M  Winchester
13 40:15Alexander TeutenU20M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College
14 40:25Tom AndersonU23M Tom AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni
15 40:27Tim SpencerSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
16 40:38Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
17 41:07Nick BuisSENM  Totton
18 41:18Michael WilesmithSENM Lee MerrienGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team
19 41:20Matthew WestSENM Roderick LockWinchester
20 41:40Jamie KnappU23M Allison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students
21141:49Tad DickerV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
22 42:07Neil PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
23242:17Alan RoweV45M Alan RoweGuernsey
24 42:22Stephen ReidU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students
25 42:22Tom MuddimanSENM Tom MuddimanSouthampton
26 42:37Matt HibberdSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
27 42:38Tristan RobilliardSENM Lee MerrienGuernsey
28 42:39Graham FisherU20M  Southampton
29 42:47Russell OsbornSENM  Southampton
30 43:07Peter HartU20M  Southampton/Cardiff Uni
31343:16Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
32443:22Zippy GriceV40M  Stubbington Green
33 43:24Matthew RevierU23M Roderick LockSouthampton
34 43:30Jon QuintV35M  City of Norwich/Southampton
35 43:47Paul CouldridgeV35M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
36 43:59Brian WakemSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
37 44:02Robin WardSENM  Portsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth
38 44:09Stuart HicksV35M Roderick LockSouthampton
39 44:15Andrew SimpsonV35M Andrew SimpsonStubbington Green
40 44:18Dan SmithV35M  Guernsey
41544:20Adam TribeV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
42144:28Paul StoodleyV50M Alan CoveneyWinchester
43 44:32Mārtiņš VabulisSENM  Guernsey/Latvia
44244:47Mike BlissV50M  Overton
45 44:52Andrew GriggsSENM  Eastleigh RC
46345:00Keith DonkinV50M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
47 45:05Tim ShermanSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
48645:12Nick JacobsV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
49445:16Jon OsmanV50M  Eastleigh RC
50 45:23Sam FowlerU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
51345:27Graham BungayV45M Graham BungayTotton
52 45:33Richard BatchelorV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
53 45:38James SmithV35M  Southampton
54745:42James WebsterV40M  Winchester
55845:54Michael TannerV40M Jonathan TiltHalterworth/Southampton
56 46:02Chris BerntsenU20M  Andover
57 46:08Lee GarlandV35M  Channel Islands/Guernsey
58446:26Chris TryV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
59546:32David VosserV50M  Winchester
60 46:33Andrew JenningsSENM  Bournemouth
61946:38Steven MortonV40M  New Forest Runners
62146:41Noel O'DowdV55M  Eastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland
63 46:43Neil MartinV35M Richard FrancisOverton
641046:47Andrew KellawayV40M  Hardley
651146:50Mike DoyleV40M  Guernsey
66546:52Peter CostleyV45M  Southampton/South West Vets
67 47:03James De GarisSENM  Guernsey
681247:06Neil GlendonV40M  Overton
69 47:14Mickael HegesippeV35M  Fleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood
70 47:18Robin OakleyV35M  Overton
71 47:20Carl ShirleySENM  Eastleigh RC
72647:22Matthew BrearleyV45M  Lymington Triathlon Club
73 47:26Richard CliffordV35M  Overton
74 47:30Francis HandySENM  New Forest Runners/Birchfield H
75 47:39Sam BevanU20M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
76 47:42Daniel GueranU23M  Stubbington Green
77 47:46Daniel PowellU23M  Hardley
78 47:51Joe PerryU23M  New Forest Runners/Stirling Uni
79 47:53Christopher TolletU20M  City of Portsmouth
80 47:59Toby GriceV35M  Guernsey
81748:02Sean Patrick DriscollV45M  Totton
82848:17Graham BellV45M  Stubbington Green
83948:29Ray GascoyneV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
84 49:04Nialls DaviesV35M  City of Portsmouth
851049:24Chris HallV45M  Stubbington Green
86 49:33Daragh HendleyV35M  Stubbington Green
871149:44Keith VallisV45M  Overton
881349:48Geoff WaltersV40M  New Forest Runners
89649:49Martin DaviesV50M  Eastleigh RC
90 50:05Steve WrightV35M  New Forest Runners
911250:09David SullivanV45M  Eastleigh RC
92250:17Reg BallV55M  Portsmouth JC
931350:18Andrew HislopV45M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
94 50:32Phil HandySENM  New Forest Runners
951450:32Chris ChambersV40M Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
96 50:45Jaime Del CampoSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
971550:50Marc LyneV40M Marc LyneWinchester
981450:53Steve ChurcherV45M  Eastleigh RC
99 50:55Jim BennettV35M Ray NeedleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
100 50:57Matthew CafferkySENM Matthew CafferkyNew Forest Runners
101350:59Martyn WestV55M  Southampton/Winchester
102151:06Malcolm RenyardV65M  Hardley/South West Vets
1031651:12Peat AllanV40M  Hardley
1041751:26Andrew HartleyV40M  Overton
1051851:33Stuart GravesV40M  New Forest Runners
106751:36Ian BanksV50M  Hardley
107852:36Malcolm LaveryV50M  Havant
108 52:48Matthew D. E. JerrardV35M Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
110 53:11Michael TownsendV35M  Stubbington Green
1111053:14Colin GardnerV50M  Fareham
1121153:22Graham JamesV50M  Stubbington Green
1131253:36Steve OliverV50M  Winchester
1141353:36David RobbinsV50M  Liss
115 53:43Joe FlitcroftU23M Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni
1161453:43Jon LeighV50M  Stubbington Green
117 53:46Mark HayesV35M  Totton
1181553:53Mark BevanV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
119254:02Mike SmithV60M  Hardley
120354:06Mick AnglimV60M  Hardley
1211654:08Terry WeggV45M Terry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
122 54:16Graeme Browning-MartinSENM  Southampton
123454:36Paul HuddlestoneV60M  Jersey
1241954:42Mark NeilV40M Jean TaylorAndover
109954:56Wayne VincentV50M  Eastleigh RC
1252055:06Gordon WestleyV40M  Stubbington Green/Southampton
126 55:08Clive CosbySENM  Lymington Triathlon
127 55:11Richard AldersonV35M  Totton
128455:12Colin JonesV55M  Eastleigh RC
1291755:36Ian SmithV45M  Hardley
1302155:51Keith HollisV40M  Southampton
1312256:01Richard SnellV40M  Stubbington Green
1322356:04Luke BatesV40M  Totton
1331556:33Phil MayV50M  Stubbington Green
1341656:58Paul CarterV50M  Southampton/Hardley
135 57:20Darren John PriceV35M  New Forest Runners
1362457:24John BlakeV40M  Stubbington Green
1371757:34Martin S ColesV50M  Victory
1381858:01Steve HardyV50M  Liss
1391958:19Andrew GatesV50M  Totton
140 58:24Iain BowkerSENM  Lymington Triathlon Club
1412058:27Bernie CammellV50M  Victory
1422158:35Adrian HayesV50M  Totton RC
1431858:50David LongV45M  Fleet & Crookham
144558:57Keith WhitakerV60M  Stubbington Green
1452559:34Steve ChapmanV40M  Lymington Triathlon Club
1462661:17Andrew PatonV40M  Liss
1471962:55John SimpsonV45M  Victory
1482063:06David SmithV45M  Lymington Triathlon
149563:08Ron HawkerV55M  Lymington Triathlon Club
1502263:40Eric BeckV50M  Stubbington Green
151 63:55Nathaniel GreenSENM  Totton RC
1522763:57Marc BarfootV40M  Eastleigh RC
153666:02Jeremy BarberV55M  Hardley
154766:24John HayesV55M  Totton
155 67:30Neil BramleyV35M  Hardley
1562867:40David McAdamV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
157 67:42Steve FinnisSENM  New Forest Runners
1582167:58Andy SalterV45M  Fleet & Crookham
159670:12Derek LeeV65M  Lymington Triathlon Club
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:40Harvey DixonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 27:49Elliott DoreyU20M1Chris DoreyJersey/Channel Islands
3 28:12Chris SpinksU20M1Michael WilliamsHavant
4 28:38Chris NeilU20M1Helen DobinsonAndover
5 29:55Matthew GordonU20M1Michael WilliamsHavant
6 33:21Toby PowerU20M1 New Forest Runners
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:47Harrison CurlingU17M2Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
2 17:04Toby SmithU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 17:11Stuart McCallumU17M1David VosserWinchester
4 17:15Daniel RobinsonU17M1 Jersey
5 17:26Richard AllenU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs
6 17:36Rory BevisU17M1 City of Portsmouth
7 17:41Oliver TerryU17M1 Jersey
8 17:43Stephen SimpsonU17M1Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
9 17:51Toby StarlingU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
10 17:52Aaron TurmelU17M2Geoff WatkinJersey
11 18:05Daniel AyersU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
12 18:20Richard FernandoU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
13 18:23Robert HislopU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
14 18:28Niall HoltU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
15 18:57Jack MessengerU17M1David VosserWinchester
16 18:59Jordan WarrenU17M1 City of Portsmouth
17 19:00George MasonU17M1 Guernsey
18 19:06Jack WalkerU17M2David VosserWinchester
19 19:13Matthew ArnoldU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
20 19:23Amarpal GillU17M2 Southampton
21 19:26David FisherU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
22 19:55Michael OliverU17M2David VosserWinchester
23 19:59Alastair FriarU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
24 20:05Jack LynchU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
25 20:08Daniel HeavenU17M1 Jersey
26 21:07James MarshU17M2 New Forest Runners
27 21:24Nick FroudU17M2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
28 22:06Mark BartlettU17M1 New Forest Runners
29 22:09Sam AppletonU17M1David VosserWinchester
30 22:36Timothy ChapmanU17M1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:34Thomas NewnhamU15M2Geoff WatkinIsle of Wight
2 11:36George ButlerU15M1Bill TindellSouthampton
3 11:48Calum UptonU15M2David VosserWinchester
4 11:53Tom CullyU15M2Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
5 11:55Finlay WrightU15M2 Guernsey
6 12:05Matthew SmithU15M2 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
7 12:14William DownhamU15M2 City of Portsmouth
8 12:16Lucas ClementsU15M2Manuel FramilSouthampton
9 12:21Jonty DavisonU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
10 12:29Max ThorntonU15M2 Guernsey
11 12:35Jamie AbrahamsU15M1Bill TindellSouthampton
12 12:42Scott BarkerU15M2David VosserWinchester
13 12:42Ethan BevisU15M1 City of Portsmouth
14 12:43Doug TandyU15M2 City of Portsmouth
15 12:45Philip MaguireU15M2Philip MaguireJersey
16 12:49Jamie ShawU15M2 New Forest Junior
17 12:52Ellis TaylorU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
18 12:55Bryn SmithU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
19 13:00Joe MondinoU15M  New Forest Runners
20 13:01Alex PrinsepU15M2 Romsey
21 13:03Mark VignauxU15M2 Andover
22 13:09Charles McLoughlinU15M1 Winchester
23 13:13Jack LadhamsU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
24 13:26Bradley SuttonU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
25 13:38Adam CoffinU15M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
26 13:38Thomas WhitcherU15M2 Stubbington Green
27 13:44Kieran RuffleU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
28 13:45Ben RoeU15M2 City of Portsmouth
29 13:52Mark FlitcroftU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
30 13:56Daniel ChalwinU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
31 14:02Oliver BradleyU15M  New Forest Junior
32 14:19Harrison FyffeU15M2 Isle of Wight
33 14:26Chris WayU15M1 Guernsey
34 14:27Afzal RahmanU15M1 Winchester
35 14:33Angus ThackrayU15M1 Winchester
36 14:35Matthew AbbottU15M  Southampton
37 16:27Calum WashakU15M1 New Forest Runners
38 16:38Liam Wilson-FradeU15M  New Forest Runners
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:03Jack BoswellU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 9:16Sean PockneeU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 9:20Jack PeggieU13M3 Jersey
4 9:24Alex RoweU13M2Alan RoweGuernsey
5 9:28Robbie CouplandU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 9:29Samuel MaherU13M2Chris DoreyJersey
7 9:32Edward MasonU13M2Paul IngrouilleGuernsey
8 9:38Ben ReedU13M3Helen DobinsonAndover
9 9:39James HeneghanU13M2 Winchester
10 9:40Sam CostleyU13M2 Southampton
11 9:42William BrownU13M2 Jersey
12 9:43Archie IvesU13M1 Winchester
13 9:49Luke PowellU13M2Michael CokerSouthampton
14 9:51Owen LawrenceU13M3Michael CokerSouthampton
15 9:52Christopher OgbornU13M2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
16 9:53Sam HutchinsonU13M3 Isle of Wight
17 9:53Michael TryU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
Page: 1 2 3