Medis Isle Of Man League External Results
Crossags
13 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  29:12Kevin LoundesSENMAndrew FoxManx
2 130:40Michael GarrettV40MAndrew FoxManx
3  30:51Andrew BarronSENM Manx
4  30:53Alan CorlettU23MAndrew FoxNorthern (Isle of Man)
5  32:50Edward GumbleyV35M Manx
6  33:36James BroughtonSENM Northern (Isle of Man)
7  33:50Tom HughesV35M Manx Fell Runners
8 234:30Andy WatsonV40M Manx
9  34:37Andrew Nash SENM Manx Tri Club
10 134:41Andrew FoxV50M Manx
11 134:47Juan KinleyV45M Manx TC
12 135:15Murray LambdenV55M Manx
13 236:00Steve PartingtonV45M Manx
14  36:07Mark Tuson SENM Unattached
15  36:22Mark MurphySENM Manx Fell Runners
16 337:42Chris CaleV40M Manx
17 238:10Phil CainV55M Manx
18 338:10David NewtonV55M Manx
19  38:41Stephen KennaughV35M Manx Fell Runners
20  38:58Paul Lewthwaite V35M Northern AC
21 439:29Lewis VealeV40M Isle of Man Veteran
22 239:39Stephen D BrownV50M Isle of Man Veteran
23 339:46Niall McGarrigleV45M Manx Fell Runners
24 341:44John Norrey V50M Unattached
25 542:29Richard HillV40M Manx/Carlisle Tri
26 143:23Alan PillingV60M Isle of Man Veteran
27 444:46Michael CrookV45M Western
28 645:17Dan Wood V40M Unattached
29 745:27Nicholas FaragherV40M Manx Fell Runners
30  49:50Robert LambdenSENM Manx
31 550:46Paul KilleyV45M Manx Fell Runners
32 454:06Eric LeeV50M Western
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 126:35Kate BurgeV35W Stafford H
2 126:48Gail GriffithsV45WAndrew FoxManx
3  27:24Rebecca ReynoldsSENWGianni EpifaniManx/Manx Fell Runners
4 127:54Judith QuaneV40W Northern (Isle of Man)
5 229:42Rosy CraineV40W Northern (Isle of Man)
6 329:57Caroline Mayers V40W Unattached
7 133:45Ann CainV50W Manx
8 239:12Nikki Sharpe V35W Unattached
9 344:13Donna Cooper V35W Unattached
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  22:34Ollie LockleyU20MMick WoodsManx
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  16:23Sarah AstinU20WAndrew FoxManx
2  17:09Rachael FranklinU20WAndrew FoxManx
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  24:14Ammon Joseph YeardsleyU17M Manx
2  25:00Jason MooreU17M Western
3  27:07Shaun MooreU17M Western
4  29:15Illiam Quane U17M Ramsey GS
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  16:35Will MorrisU15M Western
2  18:39Calvin Smith U15M Ballakermeen HS
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  17:41Katie AstinU15WMick WoodsManx
2  22:03Breeshey CainU15W Lancashire Schs
3  22:11Kirree QuayleU15W Northern (Isle of Man)
4  22:21Amy Kinley U15W St Ninians HS
4  22:21Ellie GlasseyU15W Manx
6  27:42Jenny Farrant U15W Ramsey GS
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  10:09David MullarkeyU13MGraham DaviesManx
2  10:31Ben Kebbell U13M Castle Rushen HS
3  10:38Conor DaviesU13M Manx
4  10:45Andrew GerrardU13M Western
5  10:49Jordan CowinU13M Manx
6  11:05George DickinsonU13M Manx
7  11:14Lewis BrewU13M Western
8  11:44Alexander BellU13M Western
9  12:00Patrick CoxU13M Manx
10  13:34Callum Robb U13M St Ninians HS
11  13:42Sam Moran U13M Park Rd School
12  13:47Will Farrant U13M Ramsey GS
13  14:20Lewis Fisher U13M Park Rd School
14  14:49Sean Ledwidge U13M St Ninians HS
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  10:51Danielle BartonU13W Manx
2  11:16Aimee CringleU13W Western
3  12:08Laura DickinsonU13W Manx
4  13:30Olivia SharpU13W Guildford & Godalming
5  13:41Sara Watterson U13W QE2 HS
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  5:03Niall CaleyU11M Manx
2  5:09James StrickettU11M Northern (Isle of Man)
3  5:18Ciaran Sherrard U11M Buchan School
4  5:19Rhys Owen U11M Foxdale School
5  5:20Ethan Georgeson U11M Buchan School
6  5:23Deacon Lombard-ChibnallU11M Northern (Isle of Man)
7  5:24Jayden FayleU11MGraham DaviesManx
8  5:29Josh Smith U11M Rushen School
9  5:38Harry Read U11M Northern AC
10  5:51James Harrison U11M Murrays Rd School
11  5:56Brynley MayhewU11M Western
12  6:02Alexander Kneale U11M Northern AC
13  6:15Fletcher Kneale U11M Northern AC
14  6:28Lewis PittsU11MDi ShimellManx
15  6:48Saul Bradley U11M St Johns School
16  7:34Keiran Kendall U11M Foxdale School
17  9:47Robert Kissack U11M Foxdale School
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  5:13Jessica HillU11W Northern (Isle of Man)
2  5:39Angela AumonierU11W Manx
3  5:44Amelia Sharpe U11W Cronk y Berry School
4  5:54Isabella BarnesU11W Northern (Isle of Man)
5  6:10Lucy RonanU11W Manx
6  6:14Mariama CamaraU11W Western
7  6:18Hollie GlasseyU11W Manx
8  6:27Charlie MossU11W Manx
9  6:34Ruby TurnerU11W Western
10  6:36Leah Jay U11W Buchan School
11  6:49Emily Bridson U11W Scoill Ree Gorree
12  7:05Daniella Bettridge U11W Foxdale School
13  7:06Sophie MacDonald U11W St Marys School
13  7:06Megan Noon U11W Western AC
15  7:22Evie CroweU11W Northern (Isle of Man)
16  7:47Immy Millward U11W Marown School
17  7:55Leah GoddardU11W Northern (Isle of Man)
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  3:40Joshua O'NeillU11M Manx
2  3:41Ieuan OwenU11M Northern (Isle of Man)
3  3:43Alex ReadU11M Northern (Isle of Man)
4  3:52Matthew BlackU11M Northern (Isle of Man)
5  3:56Archie Walter U9M Kewaigue School
6  3:56Owen Brew U9M Western AC
7  3:58Alfie Quaye U9M Foxdale School
8  4:00Oliver Sykes U9M Arbory School
9  4:09Scott Moran U9M Western AC
10  4:10Finlay Hill U9M Northern AC
11  4:13Frankie Quaye U9M Foxdale School
12  4:15James Read U9M Northern AC
13  4:16Nathan Cannell U9M Manx Harriers
14  4:25William Quaye U9M Foxdale School
15  4:36Lewis Kneale U9M Northern AC
16  4:46George Read U9M Northern AC
17  4:48Thomas Bradley U9M St Johns School
18  4:52Andrew Tobin U9M Victoria Rd School
19  4:53Ben Sinclair U9M Marown School
20  5:20Fynn Kneale U9M Northern AC
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  4:03Sinead CoxU11W Manx
2  4:06Megan CannellU11W Manx
3  4:08Kira Perry U9W Cronk y Berry School
4  4:09Olivia Jacklin-Chatha U9W Buchan School
5  4:11Jessica HalsallU11W Manx
6  4:19Jessica Wild U9W Andreas School
7  4:20Aaylish McLoughlin U9W Manx Harriers
8  4:26Saoirse Matthews U9W Foxdale School
9  4:27Mairi Harrison U9W Ballaquayle School
10  4:28Rose Turner U9W Western AC
11  4:29Ella CroweU11WGordon CroweNorthern (Isle of Man)
12  4:31Blae Richardson U9W Braddan School
13  4:32Esther Leece U9W Arbory School
14  4:49Thea Fox U9W Marown School
15  4:55Hollie Dawson U9W Western AC
16  4:58Hannah Halsall U9W Cronk y Berry School
17  4:59Fflur Hill U9W Northern AC
18  5:29Tazmin Fayle U9W Manx Harriers
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  6:56Ryan FaircloughU23MAndrew FoxNorthern (Isle of Man)
2  7:55Chris ReynoldsV35M Manx Fell Runners
3  9:45James BetteridgeSENM Manx Fell Runners
4 111:14Brian Halsall V40M Unattached
5  11:21Paul Cannell SENM Unattached
6 211:26Lawrence DyerV40M Northern (Isle of Man)
71111:42Alexandra RossU17W Manx
82111:43Wendy RossV50W Manx
9  11:54Ed Walter V35M Unattached
103113:04Janelle Quayle V40W Unattached
11  14:26Jack LeeceU23M Manx