Today's Runner League External Results
Staunton Country Park
18 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTMatthew GordonU20MMichael WilliamsHavant
2NTAndrew SimpsonV35MAndrew SimpsonStubbington Green
3NTJames SawyerU20M Stubbington Green
4NTPaul MitchinsonSENMNeil TolfreyVictory
5NTMark SoaneSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
6NTAndrew EllisonV40M Farnham Runners
7NTJames HarwoodU23M Liss
8NTCharles AshbyV45M Farnham Runners
9NTRichard StrodeV40M Farnham Runners
10NTAndrew TurnerV45M Liss/Macclesfield
11NTTom FrostV40M Liss
12NTHoward ClarkV40MHoward ClarkPortsmouth JC
13NTLee WeeksV40M Denmead
14NTTony SmithV40M Stubbington Green/Army
15NTStuart SearleSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
16NTChris BuxtonV45M Gosport
17NTColin LightSENM Fareham
18NTChris JenkinsSENM Portsmouth JC
19NTIan SpicerV45M Haslemere Border
20NTBob BrimecrombeSENM Farnham Runners
21NTSteve KitneyV40M Farnham Runners
22NTDavid SymmondsV50M Havant
23NTDaragh HendleyV35M Stubbington Green
24NTSimon BundyV35M Petersfield TC
25NTScott FelthamV35M Denmead
26NTWill PurchaseV40M Liss
27NTStuart MoreauSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
28NTEric ParkerV40M Portsmouth JC
29NTNick HitchcockV35M Farnham Runners
30NTMartin SmithSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
31NTSteve ParkerV45M Farnham Runners
32NTTimothy PearceV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart
33NTJoam GoalabekSENM Hart Road Runners
34NTRichard SpandleySENM Haselmere Border AC
35NTTim CumminsV40M Farnham Runners
36NTTony HewittSENM Portsmouth Joggers
37NTMalcolm LaveryV50M Havant
38NTScott SalmonV50M Farnham Runners
39NTJohn FieldV40M Denmead
40NTMark BevanV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
41NTMike BellV55M Stubbington Green
42NTDavid HayelsSENM Alton Runners
43NTNeil CunliffeV45M Hart
44NTColin O'DonnellV50M Victory/Unattached
45NTMike HarperV50M Stubbington Green
46NTPhil MayV50M Stubbington Green
47NTDean SmithSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
48NTPaul CorrySENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
49NTPhilip ScraseV45M Alton
50NTAlistair WilliamsSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
51NTTizziano TeslolinSENM Alton Runners
52NTNick KimberV50M Stubbington Green
53NTBrent LaymanSENM Denmead Striders
54NTAn OtherSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
55NTRoger JonesV55M Portsmouth JC
56NTBrian WrightV35M Fareham
57NTChristopher CrampV40M Farnham Runners
58NTMartin S ColesV50M Victory
59NTTom McGinleySENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
60NTJohnathon Speed AndrewSENM Alton Runners
61NTJon LeighV50M Stubbington Green
62NTMatthew JohnsonU17M Fareham
63NTRichard MiddletonSENM Portsmouth Joggers
64NTDamian HamiltonV50M Victory
65NTSteve WoodridgeSENM Portsmouth Joggers
66NTMike MelephantSENM Portsmouth Joggers
67NTColin GardonerSENM Gosport Road Runners
68NTDavid BatemanV45M Haslemere Border
69NTSteve HardyV50M Liss
70NTAndrew PatonV40M Liss
71NTPete HewitSENM Gosport Road Runners
72NTKen EdwardSENM Fareham Crusaders
73NTKeith WoolkenSENM Fareham Crusaders
74NTDave TaylorSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
75NTRichard MitchellV60M Victory
76NTPeter HardingV60M Victory
77NTLes BoxhallSENM Farnham Runners
78NTMichael PearceV65M Alton
79NTCyd HuillSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
80NTBob MonteathSENM Haselmere Border AC
81NTSimon LeeV45M Victory
82NTPeter DigbyV65M Liss
83NTAdrian PiddingtonSENM Fareham
84NTMartin ShawV35M Denmead
85NTChris SmaleSENM Victory AC
86NTBaz EvansV45M Gosport
87NTDave AugerSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
88NTToby BetridgeSENM Gosport Road Runners
89NTDerek GrahamV65M Liss
90NTJim ArmatageSENM Alton Runners
91NTIan JonesV45M Portsmouth JC
92NTPhilip MastersV60M Farnham Runners
93NTBob StaffordV50M Fareham
94NTKai RogersonSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
95NTDean SykesSENM Liss Runners
96NTPaul RogersSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
97NTMike KearneyV60M Gosport
98NTGraham FodenV60M Victory/Havant
99NTNick McBeathSENM Gosport
100NTRichard CieslikV55M Alton
101NTJohn GallagherV70M Victory
102NTJohn McConnelSENM Alton Runners
103NTJohn VoseV75M Stubbington Green
104NTMike StaresV60M Gosport
105NTTorquil HarknellSENM Denmead Striders
106NTMalcolm HeganSENM Victory AC
107NTAlan John ArnoldV40M Hart
108NTBob BennetSENM Gosport Road Runners
109NTSteve LovedaySENM Haselmere Border AC
110NTNick BaileyV55M Denmead
111NTHoward RobinsonV60M Hart
112NTBrian HarrisV65M Denmead
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTTanya BradyV35W Stubbington Green
2NTLaura BoonSENW Farnham Runners
3NTTamara DuttU20WBill FosterFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students
4NTGabriela HitchcockSENW Farnham Runners
5NTSusan WookeyV35W Hart
6NTSusie MacGregorV40W Stubbington Green
7NTAngela AgateSENW Demead Striders
8NTHelen PurchaseV40W Liss
9NTJane GeorghiouV55W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
10NTLucy MaySENWPenny ForseStubbington Green
11NTJo GilholmV40W Victory
12NTNiki ProudlockSENW Liss Runners
13NTMiranda AdcockV45W Victory
14NTKatie Corew RobinsonSENW Portsmouth Joggers
15NTMarketta HamiltonSENW Haselmere Border AC
16NTLindsay BamfordV45W Farnham Runners
17NTJave GolabekSENW Hart Road Runners
18NTClaire HallV60W Portsmouth JC
19NTAnita CrawleyV45W Denmead
20NTLisa TaylorSENW Demead Striders
21NTVanesa RicheySENW Petersfield Triathlon Club
22NTSusan BoxallV50W Farnham Runners
23NTChristy RoxburghV35W Farnham Runners
24NTCarol SwornV45W Hart
25NTAngela AustinV40W Hart
26NTAn OtherSENW Portsmouth Triathlon Club
28NTNicola NorrisV35W Hart
29NTLizzie DouglasSENW Petersfield Triathlon Club
30NTAbigail AshbyU17W Farnham Runners
31NTNicola JordonSENW Petersfield Triathlon Club
32NTRicky GloverSENW Hart
33NTKirsty MurraySENW Petersfield Triathlon Club
34NTNina WatkeysSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
35NTMichelle WhyteSENW Alton Runners
36NTJanice WorsfoudSENW Haselmere Border AC
37NTKirsten BurleyU17WMichael WilliamsHavant
37NTAnita HuddlestonV45W Victory
38NTHelen SpandleySENW Haselmere Border AC
39NTCarol WadesonV40W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
40NTAnnali ApperleySENW Demead Striders
41NTHarinda BopariSENW Alton Runners
42NTElaine AshbyV40W Farnham Runners
43NTKate GardnerV40W Liss
44NTSarah MartinV40W Stubbington Green
45NTDonna MitchellV40W Stubbington Green
46NTJoanne McBrideV35W Gosport
47NTSharon S WhiteV40W Stubbington Green
48NTAN Other     
49NTLisa GuileSENW Demead Striders
50NTGissele HeichmanSENW Portsmouth Joggers
51NTJulie LeppardV55W Hart
52NTCatherine DuttV45W Farnham Runners
53NTShirley FaichenV55W Gosport
54NTDeborah BirchV50W Gosport
55NTSarah WadeV45W Liss
56NTJulia WinterSENW Portsmouth Joggers
57NTLouise NewmanSENW Portsmouth JC
58NTMarilyn CrockerV60WNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant
59NTTracey CrankSENW Demead Striders
60NTLorraine BellSENW Victory AC
61NTLouise RobertsSENW Victory
62NTDenise WhiteSENW Portsmouth Joggers
63NTTanya LoeSENW Victory AC
64NTAlison PopleSENW Demead Striders