East Anglia League External Results
Norwich
23 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTNick EarlSENMTim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
2 NTJoe SkipperSENM Manchester TC/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
31NTDamian RogersU20MTim AshCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth
42NTDarren SouthcottU20MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni
5 NTAlec BeaneyU23M City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
63NTJames BerehowskyjU20MTim AshEast Anglia Uni
71NTNigel BostockV40M Royal Air Force
8 NTJulian LongV35M St. Edmund Pacers
9 NTMan CheungSENM Worthing/East Anglia Uni
101NTRich HooquammerV50M Runners Centre
112NTRoger MantonV40M Individual
122NTJeffrey W HelmoreV50M Great Yarmouth/Great Yarmouth RR
131NTPete JohnsonV55M Norfolk Gazelles
142NTSteve RolfeV55M Runners Centre
151NTDerry KelleherV60M Runners Centre
16 NTPhil QuantrillV35M Great Yarmouth RR
171NTNeil SibleyV45M Great Yarmouth RR
183NTDave TandyV40M Raf Marham
192NTChris ChorleyV45M Runners Centre
204NTNicholas ReesU20M Charnwood/East Anglia Uni
213NTChristopher CookeV50M St. Edmund Pacers
22 NTKris NorthallSENM RAF St. Mawgan
233NTNick BowdenV55M Runners Centre
243NTAndy PrestonV45M Wymondham
254NTSean RobsonV40M RAF St. Mawgan
264NTPeter BirdV35M St. Edmund Pacers
27 NTAndy MerrettV35M Ryston/Royal Air Force
284NTGraham ColemanV45M Runners Centre
295NTStephen EtheringtonV50M Great Yarmouth RR
305NTAndrew Neil BakerV40M Great Yarmouth RR
314NTPete ThompsonV55M Runners Centre
326NTRobert JamesV40M Runners Centre
332NTRichard BlakeV60M Great Yarmouth RR
347NTLee HaleV40M RAF St. Mawgan
353NTMike SpraggV65M Great Yarmouth RR
365NTAndy BlackU20M Easton College
376NTRobin BelsomV50M Ipswich Jaffa
388NTMark TuftsV40M Runners Centre
395NTPaul WightmanV45M Runners Centre
40 NTDarren BurgessSENM RAF St. Mawgan
414NTMike KingV60M Runners Centre
426NTRyan ChapmanU20M Gyrr
437NTPeter MatthewsV50M Great Yarmouth RR
448NTPhil CooperV50M Runners Centre
45 NTPaul HiltonSENM RAF St. Mawgan
465NTMike TroupV55M St. Edmund Pacers
475NTTrevor AdcockV60M Runners Centre
486NTDavid GilbertV65M Tri-Anglia
497NTKen RookeV60M Police Exiles
508NTMike SmithV60M Runners Centre
51 NTPete ThomasSENM Raf Marham
52 NTKieren OxleySENM RAF St. Mawgan
536NTMartin MonaghanV45M Police Exiles
549NTDave BradyV40M RAF St. Mawgan
55 NTAsh MartinSENM Raf Marham
569NTPaul WoodyattV50M Runners Centre
576NTRobert ScarfeV55M Wymondham
58 NTBen WarnesSENM RAF St. Mawgan
59 NTMark HuckerSENM RAF St. Mawgan
60 NTAdam TingeySENM RAF St. Mawgan
611NTRodney FreeburnV70M Runners Centre
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTJo CoatesV35W St. Edmund Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge
22NTNicky NeillV35W West Norfolk/Eastern Masters
31NTPenny EdwardsV50W Tri-Anglia
41NTSharon HurrenV40W Runners Centre
5 NTKate ScotterSENW Tri-Anglia
6 NTRose WatermanSENW Tri-Anglia
71NTGrace BirdU20W Dereham/City of Norwich
82NTMary NolteU20W Uea
91NTDawn CalverV45W Runners Centre
102NTKim ReaderV40W Runners Centre
113NTLucy CooperV40W Runners Centre
123NTCourtney BlinkhornU20W Uea
131NTCarol BettsV55W Runners Centre
144NTJude DurrantV40W Norwich RR/Reepham
152NTAnne MillettV55W Runners Centre
162NTBobby SauerzapfV50W Runners Centre
175NTEloise BirdV40W St. Edmund Pacers
183NTAngie DickinsonV35W RAF St. Mawgan
192NTLyn GoodwynV45W Police Exiles
204NTClaire MoxenV35W Raf Marham
214NTAmber BurtonU17W Great Yarmouth
221NTAnne MartinV75W Runners Centre
235NTJess FutterU17W Great Yarmouth RR
243NTcathy LambertV45W St. Edmund Pacers
256NTRachel SmithU17W Waveney Valley
261NTEva OsborneV60W Runners Centre
277NTRuth McKellarU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/East Anglia Uni