Booth Decorators League External Results
Shipley Park
16 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  24:07Rod HarrisV35M Long Eaton
2  24:17Joe RainsfordU20MRobert RainsfordHeanor
6  24:19Mark MorganV35M Heanor
3  24:22Oliver TeaselSENM North Derbyshire
4  24:47Carl AllwoodV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
5  24:53Gordon IrvineSENM Thames Valley/Belper
7 125:36Ashley DeemingV40M Heanor
8  25:43Matthew BickerstaffU20M Ripley
9  25:51Tom MoulderSENM Belper
10  25:55Paul ClarkeSENM Amber Valley & Erewash
11 226:00Ian MonaghanV40M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire
12  26:07Lee MorrisV35M North Derbyshire
13  26:19Ian HunterV35M Kimberley
14 126:20Sam JohnsonU15MMick WoodsMansfield
15  26:22Andrew PeatSENMDavid LawrenceLong Eaton
16  26:26Dean HardmanSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Long Eaton
17 126:37Tim ClaytonV45M North Derbyshire/Midland Masters
18 326:40Dean CrossV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
19 226:45Jake LaceyU17MAndy MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield
20  26:46Darren RidoutSENM Heanor
21  26:49Carl WrightSENM Kimberley
22  26:51Sean MartinSENM Sutton Runners
23 227:00Paul TimmonsV45M Ripley
24  27:02Alex DuthieSENM Belper
25 127:04Robert FoxV50M Long Eaton
34  27:04Ben O'ConnellSENM Belper
26 327:09Andy DickensonV45M Long Eaton
27  27:11Dean TaylorV35M Ripley
28  27:12Mark BootU20M Long Eaton
29  27:20Liam HodsonV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
30  27:21Edward JamesSENM Belper
31  27:24Matthew CurranSENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
32 427:31Ian ChantV40M Long Eaton
33 227:34Steve LevertonV50M North Derbyshire
35  27:45Elliott AtkinU20M Heanor
36  27:47Saul TaylorV35M Belper
371127:52Molly JohnsonU15WBill FosterMansfield
382 27:56Lisa Palmer-BlountSENW Heanor/Derby
39 428:06Patrick FitzgeraldV45M Long Eaton
40 528:13Anthony WeathersonV40M Heanor
41  28:16Gareth BoothSENM Ilkeston
42 528:23Jonathan PittsV45M Ilkeston
43 328:24Steve BennettV50M North Derbyshire
44  28:26Simon NeumannSENM Heanor
45 628:30Dave BootV45M Long Eaton
463 28:35Lucy TaylorSENW Ripley
47 628:40Alastair HobdayV40M Derby/Heanor
48  28:46Mike RichmondSENM Heanor
49 728:57Robert RoperV40MPhillip BirdWorksop
50 329:04Laurie IllingworthU20M Belper
51  29:08Josh HousleyU20M Heanor
52 429:14Jack DakinU20M Belper
53 829:21Brian BaileyV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
54 929:32Karl AttonV40M Belper
55  29:33Richard Glyn PhillisV35M Ripley
564 29:36Joanne CabornV35W Belper
57 1029:41Mark TomlinsonV40M Ripley
58  29:43Brendan MooreSENM Ilkeston
595 29:46Leonie ShipleyU23W Derby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni
60  29:50Edward GodberSENMRobert RainsfordHeanor
616 29:51Michelle WillcocksSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
62 529:54Adam IllingworthU20M Belper
63 1129:57Steve BeckV40M Kimberley
64  29:59Robin CleggSENM Belper
657 30:16Wendy MulleneuxSENW Heanor
66 730:19Neil ShipleyV45M Chesapeake
67  30:22Craig AllenV35M Belper
68 430:23Alan MaplethorpeV50M Long Eaton
69 830:30Simon DavisV45M Ilkeston
70 530:32Keith BrownV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
71 130:35John GormanV55M North Derbyshire
72 230:41Rob CockayneV55M Sutton-in-Ashfield
73  30:44Dan GoochSENM Kimberley
748130:48Jill BurkeV45W Heanor
75  30:49Lee PerkinsSENM Heanor
76  30:52Shaun ParkerV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
77 630:54Jordan MitchellU17MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield
78 930:55Mark RichesV45M Belper
79  30:57Gavin Brian ElliottV35M Belper
80  30:58Simon EnglishSENM Ripley
81  31:05Glen SalkeldV35M Heanor
82 331:09Karl TietzV55M Ripley
83 631:13Robert JacksonV50M Long Eaton
849131:20Yvonne HobdayV50W Heanor
85 731:22David WardV50M Mansfield
86 1031:26Wayne YearwoodV55M Ripley
8710 31:27Sally HopkinsonSENW Mansfield
88 831:30Amer ArmoushV50M Belper
89 1131:35John HayV45M Long Eaton
9011 31:40Caroline MossSENW Ripley
91  31:42Tony FormanSENM Sutton
92  31:48Peter AskewSENM Long Eaton
93  31:48David ClarkV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
9412 31:54Gemma IrvineSENW Belper
95 431:55David RileyV55M Long Eaton
96 531:57Paul CoeV50M Ilkeston
97 932:00Russ MartinV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
98 632:07Andrew NelsonV55M Heanor
99 1232:10Phil ButtV45M Belper
100  32:17Matt HarrisonSENM Belper
101 1032:18Robert SharrattV50M Burton
10213232:21Theresa K HempsallV45W Belper
103 132:22Peter CollingeV60M Mansfield
104 732:41Gary AntcliffeV55M Heanor
105  32:44Ryan BallSENM Ripley
106 1132:46Geoff BrownV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
10714 32:46Laura Harvey SENW Heanor
108 832:48Stephen WardleV55M Heanor
109 1232:49Paul SleateV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
110 1233:00Jeremy BatemanV50M Ripley
111 1333:04Martin MatthewsV40M Long Eaton
112 133:07Michael DaviesV65M Sutton-in-Ashfield
113 1433:13Dave LitchfieldV40M Ilkeston
114 1333:15Andrew DakinV50M Belper
115  33:16Calum BeckSENM Kimberley
116 1433:17Julian WoodV50M Mansfield
11715 33:18Lia OttosenSENW Belper
118  33:21James AblewhiteSENM Long Eaton
119  33:25Dean WarrenV45M Belper
120 733:28Tom FordU17M Sutton-in-Ashfield
121 1333:34Andrew ThomasV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
122 1533:39Stuart ShipleyV50M Chesapeake
123 1533:52David CrilleyV40M Ilkeston
124 1433:56Steve MeathV45M Belper
12516 33:59Helen WoodsSENW Kimberley/Unattached
126 1634:06Paul BeasleyV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
127 1534:09Stephane CatelainV45M Long Eaton
128 1634:13Karl HopkinsonV40M Ripley
129 1734:14Garry FrayV40M Belper
130 1734:19Mark HudsonV50M Long Eaton
131 934:21Paul BurchellV50M Long Eaton
132  34:30David HarperSENM Long Eaton
13317234:36Bethany CeneyU17W Sutton-in-Ashfield
13418134:47Melanie CookV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield
13519 34:52Paula BrudenellSENW Ripley
13620334:55Florin BaileyU17W Sutton-in-Ashfield
13721234:58Donna BakerSENW Heanor
13822 35:00Rachel BownV35W Chesapeake
139 1035:01Alan BowerV55M Ilkeston
140 1835:04Gavin LeatherlandV40M Chesapeake
14123335:13Vreni VerhoevenV45W Erewash Valley
14224 35:15Chew Kwee TanSENW North Derbyshire
143 1635:17Andrew SoftleyV45M Chesapeake
144 1135:20Malc GonnellaV55M North Derbyshire
145 235:26Peter FowlesV65M Long Eaton
146 1935:39Richard FergusonV40M Long Eaton
14725335:43Alison WhittinghamV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield
148 2035:45Ian BownV40M Chesapeake
14926 35:48Natalie BraisbySENW Ilkeston
15027436:05Tina GreenV45W Mansfield
151  36:18Nathan BarnettV35M Long Eaton
152 1836:19Michael John CorriganV50M Ripley
153 1736:20Paul FentamV45M Chesapeake
15428 36:31Jessica DobsonSENW Kimberley
15529536:41Sue WatkinsonV45W Mansfield
156  37:07Chris PerkinsSENM Chesapeake
15730137:13Maddy CollingeV60W Mansfield
15831 37:22Rachel ArgentSENW Long Eaton
15932 37:28Gemma HousleySENW Heanor
16033237:33Carol Ann SharrattV50W Hatton Darts RC
16134 37:34Tara OxleySENW Ilkeston
162  37:37William BreslinV35M Chesapeake
163 1837:42Damian ColishawV45M Long Eaton
16435637:45Amanda GallagherV45W Chesapeake
16536437:58Freya ShipleyU15W Derby/Chesapeake
166 1938:14Louis BoothV50M Ilkeston
167  38:20Jay BirdSENM Ripley
16837738:49Carol ProkopyszynV40W Long Eaton
169 1938:54Ian WallisV45M Long Eaton
17038439:00Joanne PotterV40WRobert RainsfordHeanor
171 1239:26Andy MitchellV55MBeth MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield
17239 39:30Hollie RossSENW Kimberley
17340139:45Maggie GormanV55W North Derbyshire
174 2040:14John AdamsV50M Long Eaton
175 2040:24Paul NichollsV45M Kimberley
17641 40:29Georgina BestwickV35W Belper
17742340:57Julie PowisSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
17843 41:16Lynn DilksV35W Chesapeake
17944841:20Jane NewboldV45W Long Eaton
18045941:22Sue LomasV45W Sutton-in-Ashfield
18146 41:25Vicky DonovanSENW Ilkeston
182 1341:26Michael BirdV55M Sutton-in-Ashfield
18347 41:45AJ GraySENW Heanor
18448 41:53Leanne BrooksSENW Ripley
18549442:42Louise ShipleyV50W Chesapeake
18650244:42Catherine PeggV60W Chesapeake
18751545:39Shirley SharpV50W Chesapeake
188 150:53Jack PowellV70M Chesapeake