Three Counties League External Results
Biggleswade
13 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTDarren DeedSENM Bedford & County
2  NTMichael AldridgeV35MIan WilsonWootton RR/Midland Masters
3 1NTRob PalmerV40M Stopsley Striders
4  NTNick BeresfordV35M North Herts
5 2NTSteve McKeownV40M North Herts
6  NTAndy MuttonSENM North Herts
7  NTTim HarrisSENMTony SimmonsLuton
8 1NTGreg SpellmanV45M Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough
9  NTRichard BevanSENMJohn HainesBiggleswade
10 2NTPeter SibbettV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
11  NTRobert HarrisSENM North Herts
1211NTLouise PetersV35WBill BarrettStopsley/Luton
13  NTAndrew McKennaSENM Coventry/Wellingborough
14  NTTim DavisSENM Bedford Harriers
15 3NTTony LettsV40M Northampton RR
16  NTGiles ShorleyV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
17 4NTStephen HartleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
18 5NTPaul HalfordV40M Boxfit Tri
19  NTAdrian CoppV35M Stopsley
20  NTMark SainsSENM Stopsley
21  NTCraig PalmerSENM Bedford & County
22  NTMark GeorgeSENM Boxfit Tri
23 6NTJames Robert WalshV40M North Herts
24  NTChris GeorgeSENM Boxfit Tri
25  NTChris GallagherSENM Wootton RR
2622NTJuliette MinterV35W Olney
27 7NTGary FinchV40M Bedford H
28 8NTJon KempV40M Wellingborough
29  NTGary CookV35M North Herts
30  NTThomas WatsonSENM Olney
31 3NTKeith MolloyV45M Wellingborough
32  NTLee MurphyU23MTony SimmonsLuton/Dunstable
33  NTCraig BrownSENMJohn HainesBiggleswade
34  NTDave BaileySENM Boxfit
35 9NTRichard LackV40M Wootton RR
36 4NTMark HutchinsonV45M North Herts
37 5NTAdrian SherwoodV45M North Herts
38  NTPeter TurnerSENM North Herts
39  NTTom MaySENM Leighton Fun Runners
40  NTJohn LawlerSENM Luton
41  NTAndrew PalombellaSENM Bedford H
42  NTJames BerrySENM Wellingborough
43  NTJames HandleySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
44 10NTPaul G DaviesV40MJohn HainesBiggleswade
45  NTChris Lazenby SENM Wootton RR
46  NTMartin G FowlerV55M Wootton RR
47  NTSam SmithU17M Biggleswade
48 11NTLee WelhamV40M Biggleswade
49  NTDavid Lazenby SENM Wootton RR
50 12NTRichard FowlerV40M Wootton RR
51  NTJohn MitcalfV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
52 6NTPeter ScrowtherV45M North Herts
53 7NTDave CoardV45M Boxfit Tri
54 13NTSteven HeighwayV40M Wootton RR
55 8NTPaul FurnessV45M Bedford H
56 9NTTam QuinnV45M Leighton Fun Runners
57  NTBen GreenU20M Wellingborough
58  NTAlex QuibellSENM Northampton Triathlon
5933NTAstrid McKeownV35W North Herts/Germany
60 1NTJohn ChapmanV50MTony SimmonsStopsley
61  NTStuart HarriesV35M Stopsley
62 14NTStuart WoodruffV40M Olney/Shires Triers
63 10NTAlistair FaddenV45M Bedford H
64 11NTMark John NightingaleV45M Northampton RR
65 15NTVincent PloskyV40M Biggleswade
66 16NTDavid KellyV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough
67  NTSteve DransfieldSENM Northampton Triathlon
68 12NTTerry AllenV45M Wootton RR
69 13NTDave MorganV45M Dunstable
70  NTRobert PalmerSENM Olney
71 1NTChristopher LamontV55M Stopsley
72  NTPaul HurtSENM Wellingborough
73 17NTJulian BlackwellV40M Wellingborough
74  NTAdam HillsSENM Bedford H
7544NTRenee AllenV35W Bedford H
76  NTSimon TootellSENMMaree JessonWootton RR
77  NTGeorge WatsonSENM Olney
78  NTDavid CourseSENM Bedford Harriers
79 14NTAndy GreenV45M Team East Haddon
80  NTSteven TraceySENM North Herts Road Runners
81 15NTSteve WilliamsonV45M North Herts
82 16NTGraham HollowellV45M Wootton RR
83 17NTMike HowgegoV45M Wootton RR
84 2NTRichard PironV55M Bedford H
85 18NTGary McdanielV40M Northampton RR
86  NTSimon NorthSENM Bedford H
87  NTDrew SheffieldSENM Wootton RR
88  NTDominic BuckV35M North Herts
89 19NTDavid RobertsV40M Bedford H
90 20NTJose ArizaV40M Bedford H
91  NTTim UlyattU23M Wellingborough
92 21NTMark ClaytonV40M Olney
93 18NTRoger BullenV45M Wellingborough
94 19NTJim DunnV45M Bedford H
95  NTAdam MurphyU20MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade
9651NTSally CartwrightV40W Bedford H
97 2NTJerry PullingerV50M Bedford H
9865NTNatasha PitmanV35W North Herts
99 3NTPhil ReddenV55M Riverside/Biggleswade
100 4NTDave HoltV55M Bedford H
101 5NTRichard HoareV55M Boxfit Tri
102  NTDarren FarrV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
10376NTCarla FisherV35W Bedford H
1048 NTStacey PennSENW Northampton Triathlon
105 3NTPhil MccleanV50M Dunstable
106 22NTMark HillV40M Boxfit
107 23NTJustin MoirV40M Bedford H
1089 NTEmily RobertsonSENW Olney
109  NTRichard PillingerV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
110  NTDaniel HolderSENM Dunstable
111  NTRobert MorganV35M Biggleswade
112 4NTPaul Alan KeechV50M Stopsley
113  NTSimon BellingerSENM Boxfit
114 20NTRobert HemmingV45MJohn HainesBiggleswade
115 21NTJohn SpinksV45M North Herts
116 22NTRob MillerV45M Bedford Harriers
117 23NTNoel KeenenV45M Boxfit
118 5NTNeil McdonaldV50M Wellingborough
119  NTSimon LeistenSENM Wellingborough AC
120 24NTRobert B CurtisV45M Dunstable
121  NTMatthew BrownSENM Wootton RR
122 25NTSteve EllertonV45M Leighton Fun Runners
123 6NTStewart BryantV55M North Herts
124 6NTSimon FisherV50M Bedford H
125 7NTMartin Kenneth AddrisonV55M Leighton Fun Runners
12610 NTAnna-Louise DidierSENW Bedford H
12711 NTVictoria AyliffSENW Wootton RR
128 7NTWarwick BrowningV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
129 26NTJeremy BellV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
130  NTGerry EllinghamSENM Dunstable
131 8NTMark EllinghamV50M Dunstable
132 1NTDerek ChristopherV60M Stopsley
133  NTPhil JamiesonSENM Bedford Harriers
134 27NTJohn R RussellV45M North Herts
135  NTPeter N HumphriesV35M Olney
136  NTRichard WilsonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
137 28NTDavid WhattonV45M Northampton RR
138  NTMatthew BrandV35M Northampton RR
139 24NTAleck HornshawV40M Bedford Harriers
140  NTMark KennedyV35M Northampton RR
141 9NTMark GarrettV50M Northampton RR
14212 NTRosie McNabolaU20WGordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni
143 25NTNathan SexonV40M Wellingborough
144  NTJeremy GodfreySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
145 26NTAdrian HomerV40M Northampton Triathlon
146 29NTRichard I HarbonV45M North Herts
147 10NTSteve PledgerV50M Biggleswade
148 27NTMike FurbyV40M Bedford H
149 28NTPaul NorthernV40M Wootton RR
150 30NTMark CornellV45M Dunstable
151 29NTAshley PetticanV40M Olney
152  NTMark PedderV35M Dunstable
153  NTDavid SharmanV35M Bedford H
154  NTChris CaddySENM Stopsley
155 30NTJay LoveV40M Northampton Triathlon
156 31NTGavin PriorV40M Northampton Uni
157  NTThomas DarbySENM Stopsley
158 31NTMark YoungV45M North Herts
159  NTBarry WakeV35M Wellingborough
160  NTEdward BaileySENM Wootton RR
161 32NTPaul StuartV45M Bedford H
162 11NTPaul AbbottV50M Stopsley
163 33NTMartin BeareV45M Boxfit
164  NTConnor SwanU23M Wootton RR
165 12NTColin RossV50M Bedford H
166 34NTJim ButtlemanV45M Leighton Fun Runners
167 13NTSteve RiceV50M Marshall Milton Keynes
168132NTElizabeth RollinsonV40W Stopsley
169  NTClive DanielsV35M Leighton Fun Runners
170 35NTRichard P ThackerayV45M North Herts
171 2NTMorris DempsterV60M Bedford H
172  NTGaz MorrisSENM Olney
173  NTMartin AndrewsSENM Northampton RR
174 36NTJohn FranklinV45M North Herts
175  NTMarcus CookhamV35M Bedford H
176 3NTPhil ClarkeV60M Ampthill & Flitwick
17714 NTNicola WoodSENW Wootton RR
178  NTKurt SandersU20MAlan TurnbullBedford & County/Biggleswade
179 37NTAndy WrightV45M Northampton Triathlon
180 14NTGraham ShortV50M Bedford H
181 15NTMartin GodinV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
182  NTJon GillhamSENM North Herts
183 38NTDuncan ParkV45M Dunstable
184 8NTBill CraneV55M Dunstable
185 32NTClive AdamsV40M North Herts
186 33NTDavid SabeyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick/Biggleswade
187157NTCarla JenkinsV35W Bedford H
188  NTPeter MoorV35M Northampton RR
189  NTPhillip WilliamsSENM Dunstable
190 34NTGuy TraversV40M Wellingborough
191163NTPaula AdamsV40W North Herts
192  NTJody BuczynskiSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
193  NTMatthew FalknerSENM Dunstable
194 35NTGraham BriggsV40M Boxfit
19517 NTMorag LarsenSENW Wootton RR
196 39NTRod StilesV45M Leighton Fun Runners
197 40NTPaul HarrisV45M Bedford H
198188NTAlison SugarsV35WBill BarrettStopsley
199 41NTJohn BrennanV45M Stopsley
200 9NTNeil LoveseyV55M Bedford H
201 42NTDavid CokerV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
202 43NTRon ArmstrongV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
203199NTFiona WyndeV35WJohn HainesBiggleswade
204 36NTCarl FurnessV40M Bedford H
20520 NTStephanie RussellSENW Northampton RR
206  NTMike BannisterSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
207  NTAndrew Redden SENM Wellingborough
208211NTSally MarshV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
20922 NTEmma MaggottSENW Boxfit Tri
210 44NTIan Philip JoyceV45M Bedford H
2112310NTClaire FisherV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
21224 NTJen MoffattSENW Northampton Triathlon
213 16NTPeter DiamondV50M Wootton RR
214 37NTStephen AtkinsonV40M Wootton RR
215 17NTRob ButlerV50M Bedford Harriers
216 38NTMark LoweV40M Bedford H
2172511NTSarah J DeedV35W Boxfit Tri
218 10NTJohn BrophyV55M Dunstable
219 45NTIan PattonV45MKeith MolloyWellingborough
220264NTJoanna AatkarV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
221 4NTJeff DowsettV60M Stopsley
222 39NTJoel CravenV40M Biggleswade
223275NTRuth WigginsV40W Dunstable
224 46NTMartyn AnnettsV45M North Herts
225 47NTGary Philip BaldwinV45M Biggleswade
22628 NTLouise KempSENW Wellingborough
227  NTLee PykeSENM Northampton Uni
228  NTSteve NolanSENM Boxfit
229  NTAdrian ShotboltV35M Dunstable
230 40NTGrant ByworthV40M Wootton RR
231  NTMartin NewtonSENM Wellingborough
232 18NTMourad Ben TaiebV50M Bedford Harriers
233 11NTMartin WalkerV55M Leighton Fun Runners
234292NTLee ClaysonV45W Wootton RR
235 41NTJohn FlemingV40M Northampton RR
236  NTMartin ShephardSENM North Herts Road Runners
237  NTGareth ThomasV35M Wellingborough
2383012NTVicky ParsonsV35W Wootton RR
2393113NTLisa RussellV35W Olney
2403214NTHelen CairnsV35W North Herts
24133 NTJemma MurraySENW Ampthill & Flitwick
242 48NTAndy AthertonV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
243  NTMatthew James StevensU23M Team East Haddon
244  NTAnthony WrightSENM Boxfit
245  NTJohn OvermanSENM Northampton Triathlon
246346NTTracy NicholsV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
247351NTPolly RandellV45W Wootton RR
248  NTGary ThackerSENM Northampton Triathlon
249 49NTRichard BaldwinV45M Wootton RR
250 50NTPeter KeaneV45M Dunstable Road Runners
Page: 1 2 3