London Colleges League External Results
Richmond Park
2 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
126:56Paul ThompsonU20MNick PriceBRAT/St. Mary's Uni
226:58Joshua GraceU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
327:13Daniel CheesemanU20MIan WilcockCity of York/St. Mary's Uni
427:19Ryan SaundersU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
527:21Adam ClarkeU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti
627:24Andrew RookeU23MMick WoodsIpswich/St. Mary's Uni
727:28Joe MorwoodU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
827:30Alexander TeutenU20MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College
927:38Alex MilneU23MRoderick LockEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College
1027:56Jack PartridgeU20M Poole Runners/St. Mary's Uni
1128:04Jason PrickettU20MMick WoodsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
1228:16Michael WoodSENM St Mary's II
1328:30Alex FlynnU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's
1428:32Christopher BannonU23MDavid DixCoventry/Imperial/Kingston & Poly
1528:34Rob WilsonSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/UCL
1628:40Martin HolmSENM Belgrave/LSE/Norway
1728:50Neil PhillipsSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1828:57Jordan StokesU20MFrancis MarshHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down
1929:05AN Other     
2029:10Alex DunbarU20MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
2029:10Tom ComerfordSENMIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
2029:10Rhys GlastonburyU23MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni/Radl
2329:13Sam O'NeillU23M Scunthorpe/Imperial College
2429:16Stuart CampbellU20MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Brunel Uni London/Scunthorpe
2529:21Khalid Al-AbaidyU20MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2629:25Michael BatisteU23MLee MerrienGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni
2729:28Jonathan LaybournU23MJonathan LaybournWest Norfolk/UCL/Highgate
2829:37Jamie Buckley-StantonU20MWarren RoeHavering
2929:38Daniel WoodgateU20MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
3029:39Chris HepworthU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London
3029:39Nathan DittonU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
3229:42James PigotU20M Tonbridge/UCL
3329:48Luke AllenU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
3429:50James EllisU20M Warrington AC/Imperial College
3529:52Chris CarterU23MCraig WinrowEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni
3629:54Nick BaitsSENM Guest
3730:00Adam VillardU20MAdam VillardSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers
3830:05Richard MathieSENM Kingston & Poly/Imperial College
3930:17Ross SkeltonU20MPeter StandenHastings AC
4030:22Hugh SalwaySENM King's
4130:26Paul NorthropV40M Enfield & Haringey
4230:27Jack WilliamsSENM St Mary's V
4330:39Thomas MarperU20MStan MarkleyGateshead/St. Mary's Uni
4430:52Louis WalsheU23MCraig WinrowHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni
4531:03Tom GrimleyU23M Coventry/London Heathside/London Uni
4631:08Miguel Montes-De-OshaSENM LSE
4731:09Tom KearnsSENM IC II
4831:15James TeutenU23M City of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College
4931:17Nathan ConverseSENM LSE
5031:18Adam VarvelU20M Brunel Uni London/City of Norwich
5131:24Mark DemoraSENM King's
5231:26Alex SmithSENM St George's
5331:38Hari FaulknerU20M Bexley/London Uni
5431:49William WootenSENM King's
5531:55Rob WalkerSENM Highgate/Tri London
5631:57Alan MetcalfeU23MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Beds Uni
5732:04Chris MartinSENM LSE
5832:08Daniel Oliver PickeringU23MDavid CheshireBedford & County
5932:28Scott NicholsonSENM St George's
6032:44Matt authwaiteSENM IC II
6132:56Christopher DonnellanU20M Dagenham 88/Roehampton University
6233:02Joe StrangeU20MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
6333:04Onkarabile MantsaneSENM Reading
6433:07James DonaldsonSENM Brunel
6533:08Laurence StenchSENM Reading
6633:10Christopher LarsenU20M Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
6733:12Bernardo LopezSENM LSE
6833:12Edward AtkinsSENM LSE
6933:14Jonny HallSENM Barts
7033:19Joseph MastersU20M London Uni
7133:31Chris CharlesSENM Imperial
7233:43Al LoasbySENM IC II
7334:19Daniel ShanneyU20MDave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni
7434:22Charles BriggsSENM Roehampton
7534:29Des RhuleSENM King's
7634:32Tom EmmettSENM Imperial College
7734:33Nick DuieySENM King's
7834:39John MatthewsV35M 26.2/London Uni
7934:46Bruce CoramU20M Bristol & West/Imperial College
8034:50David BrookeSENM Barts
8134:51Tom ShanneySENM Bedfordshire Uni
8234:52Max HinksSENM UCL
8334:54Tom ParrySENM Reading Uni
8434:59Lorenzo BassanoSENM IC III
8535:03Phil WallSENM Kingswood Tri
8635:07Jack Housley-StottSENM Bedfordshire
8735:23Aston PerriwSENM Bedfordshire II
8835:27Corwin HineSENM Barts
8935:39Alex SlowmanSENM IC III
9036:22Jack LawrenceSENM Bedfordshire Uni
9136:28Joshua TaylorSENM IC III
9136:28An OtherSENM Surrey
9336:36George Prior-PalmerSENM SOAS
9436:52Jonas VerschuerenSENM IC III
9537:04Jack Redvers-HarrisSENM IC III
9637:28Ben DavisSENM IC IV
9737:30Darren RichardsSENM St George's
9837:31Wai PengSENM IC IV
9937:38Samuel ArbonU23M Reading Uni
10037:42Yuan Ming Wang-KohU23M Imperial College
10137:44Zach DormanU23M Reading Uni
10237:51Ryan DoddSENM Barts
10338:24Ignatius PintoU20M UCL
10438:31Jin-kai ChngSENM Unattached
10538:33Joe TresadernSENM IC IV
10638:40Frank FrassicaSENM King's II
10738:58Tim SmithSENM IC IV
10839:05Nikhil AhluwaliaSENM King's II
10939:16Stuart LeeSENM King's II
11039:55James UnderwoodSENM Bedfordshire II
11140:29Daw RoeSENM Bedfordshire II
11240:35Arthur WadsworthSENM LSE
11341:07Alex MetzgerU20M Imperial College
11441:29Tom FraserSENM UCL II
11541:30Max IlesSENM UCL II
11641:31Milan MisakU23M Imperial College/Czech Republic
11742:35Yan ZhaoSENM IC V
11843:09Tom PenfoldSENM Reading
11943:59Mick ParkinsonSENM Bedfordshire II
12044:15Tom RobertsonSENM LSE II
12044:15Nathan DaviesU23M Reading Uni
12247:43Gabriel DoctorSENM Barts II
12348:53David RosenSENM Guest
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:23Beth CarterU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
115:23Rachel RobinsonU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
315:29Melissa CourtneyU20WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC
416:03Abigail JonesU20W Poole Runners/St. Mary's Uni
516:09Zoe ShannonU23WZoe ShannonDorking & Mole Valley/Roehampton University
616:13Emily BlissU20WBrian O'HareExeter/UCL
716:18Georgie-Lou SalesU23WMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
816:53Sidnie SalesU20WMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
917:05Lindsey BakerSENW Bedfordshire
1017:07Gemma PhillipsU20WDave NaylorHavering/St. Mary's Uni
1117:24Claire ArnoldU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1217:28Rebecca TisdaleSENW LSE
1317:33Melody KaneU20WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
1417:41Anna RustU20WBrian O'HareExeter/Bedfordshire Uni
1517:47Amy WebbU20WMick WoodsBasildon
1618:21Pennylouise HeverSENW King's
1718:26Sandra FiabemaSENW UCL
1818:28Sophie KirkU20W Imperial College
1918:29Beth YoungU23WRoger WilliamsHalesowen/Brunel Uni London
2018:35Katy HedgethorneU23W Brighton & Hove/Imperial College
2118:39Nikki HarrisonSENW St George's
2218:40Shannon CollmanSENW King's
2318:45Madison BencomoSENW Brunel II
2418:51Helen PoulsonSENW IC
2518:55Mary EdmondsU23WMick WoodsSittingbourne/St. Mary's Uni
2619:00Jo SmartSENW King's
2719:02Devon KaySENW King's II
2819:08Lillie ShahabiSENW UCL
2919:14Laura GushSENWBrendan WardSHAEF Shifters/Windrush TC
3019:16Sarah McDermottSENW King's II
3119:24Jess OwenU20WMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
3219:49Rebecca WindemerU20W Tavistock/LSE
3320:04Alex CaiderSENW King's III
3420:07Lizi GlazebrookSENW Roehampton
3520:12Jessica CanneySENW LSE
3620:17Becky CromieSENW Reading
3720:33Sara LeddySENW Barts
3820:44Savannah BergquistSENW LSE II
3920:46Katriona GrahamSENW St George's
4020:47Jessi GodlemanSENW Reading
4120:52Aoife ConneelySENW King's III
4220:53Antonia BamfordSENW Reading Uni
4220:53Catherine RussSENW Reading II
4421:10Sophie RodgersSENW IC II
4521:13Emily TwiggSENW Barts
4621:22Aoife MulcahySENW Brunel II
4721:38Vanessa ChiappaSENW Barts
4821:41Rosa RobensSENW King's III
4921:50Emily GreenSENW King's IV
5021:56Sarah FinlaysonSENW King's IV
5122:06Insa RoemgensSENW IC II
5222:20Katie BarnesSENW King's IV
5322:23Katelyn MaloneySENW LSE
5422:30Katie BarfootSENW Reading II
5522:33Anna NikitinaSENW UCL II
5622:36Miriam GoochSENW Reading II
5722:46Amberlie RobinsonSENW UCL II
5823:18Mel WrightSENW Roehampton
5923:40Francesca CapelU20W Cardiff/Imperial College
6023:43Rosie PritchettSENW Barts II
6123:58Beth ConroySENW Barts II
6224:49Anna KamphuisSENW UCL
6325:20Naomi CrossSENW King's V
6525:29Farwah KazemiSENW St George's
6425:53Ellie EllwoodU23W Reading Uni
6639:39Alex EdwardsSENW St George's II