South East Inter County Schools' Championships External Results
Kingston
23 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.60Tom Holden U17M1Mark HookwaySouth London3:58.063:46.30
24:03.25George Duggan U17M1Peter MasonTonbridge3:57.863:44.88
34:04.15Billy WhitePBU17M1 Brighton Phoenix3:56.973:52.54
54:04.22James West U17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge3:56.903:36.59
44:04.97Daniel Wallis U17M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:55.543:44.52
64:11.22Toby Starling U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:08.133:58.67
74:11.63James McKenzie U17M2 Chichester4:10.234:05.53
84:25.11Calum Upton U17M1David VosserWinchester4:18.74:07.93
14:40.6William Somogyi U17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley4:12.84:08.1
24:46.0Ben Gibbons U17M2 St. Mary's Richmond4:18.64:08.06
34:48.2Ben Collier U17M2 Horsham Blue Star4:19.74:19.7
44:49.4George Gathercole U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.803:53.36
54:51.1Jack WittSBU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:51.14:08.1
64:51.7Gregory Baynham U17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.54:28.5
75:05.1Gavin McKay U17M2 Tonbridge4:35.214:35.21
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.65George Butler U15M2Bill TindellSouthampton4:17.244:11.37
24:22.12Stephen FerroniPBU15M2Allison BentonBrighton & Hove4:16.563:54.09
34:23.20Harry SpawforthPBU15M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:23.204:05.52
44:23.55Christopher CohenPBU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:22.123:56.31
54:25.42Rian McCawleyPBU15M2 Camberley4:20.994:04.79
64:29.61Daniel HoganPBU15M2 Surrey Schs4:29.614:29.61
74:29.73Jack Boswell U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.934:04.04
84:30.29Fraser ThompsonPBU15M2 Crawley4:30.294:28.0
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.42Bobby Clay U17W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:24.914:10.61
24:54.35Emily Reeves U17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.264:47.38
35:02.14Freya DavisPBU17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.144:49.2
45:06.32Megan Brooke U17W1 Woking4:57.94:57.9
55:07.32Lauren Mccarthy U17W1Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth5:00.045:00.04
65:12.28Emily McKane U17W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:05.574:44.96
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.47Sabrina SinhaPBU15W1Mark NewellCambridge H4:38.514:17.48
24:45.91Niamh Brown U15W1 Reigate Priory4:42.224:26.90
34:49.08Hannah KnaptonSBU15W2David VosserWinchester4:49.084:44.2
44:50.22Daisy D'Santos U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.474:49.22
54:55.27Jessica Keene U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:45.794:29.69
64:58.21Anna Weston U15W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:49.084:48.14
75:00.99Lucy Wildash U15W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.954:45.35