Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.51Zak Curran U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.151:46.78
21:55.85Hugo Fleming U20M1Jack RutherfordWalton1:53.761:51.37
31:58.95Adam TaylorPBU20M3Colin BovellSutton & District/Bath Uni1:58.951:55.94
42:02.11Toby BorthwickPBU20M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming1:59.91:59.9
52:02.39Alex PenfoldSBU20M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District/Sutton Runners2:02.392:00.6
62:03.24James TiddPBU20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.081:54.29
72:04.60Joshua GraceSBU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:04.602:00.64
82:14.38Dom Hull U20M2 Oxted2:08.562:08.56
800 U15M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.09Feysel NadewPBU15M1 Herne Hill2:07.091:53.94
22:07.75Nathan InkesterPBU15M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District2:03.191:56.39
32:12.04Jamie Brown U15M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:05.901:58.42
42:13.15Sam Wattles U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:06.712:06.71
52:17.57Neil Wellard U15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:14.772:07.6
62:18.12Tom Fitch U15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.52:06.3
72:22.39Robert Spalding U15M2Mike FleetCroydon2:17.612:03.67
82:23.42Ross Maxwell U15M1Alan DriverCamberley2:18.82:07.3
800 U13M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.79Sam CohenPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:20.322:08.93
22:27.89Bradley YoungPBU13M2Gregory KnottReigate Priory2:27.12:01.42
32:28.84Samuel MoodyPBU13M2 Herne Hill2:28.842:28.84
42:29.93Hallam WebbPBU13M2Alan DriverCamberley2:27.822:20.2
52:31.50Art Croasdale U13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.692:24.81
62:33.42Jordan ChapmanPBU13M2 Oxted2:33.422:30.84
72:34.56Sam Shaw U13M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:32.832:01.16
82:36.03Tom KnightPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC2:36.032:10.4
800 U15W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.54Molly PocockPBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.972:15.57
22:19.08Lianne LafrenierePBU15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:17.72:17.7
32:22.21Elle Butcher U15W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:22.02:22.0
42:24.75Evie HigtonPBU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.752:23.98
52:25.24Nadia Allan U15W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:21.952:21.95
62:25.32Isabella PadtPBU15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:25.322:25.32
72:28.41Pippa Tilney U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.0
82:29.35Lucy Brett U15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley2:28.52:26.00
800 U13W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.25Eugenie CocklePBU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.252:16.32
22:33.57Alexandra BrownPBU13W1 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon2:33.572:11.60
32:34.99Eloise O'ShaughnessyPBU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch2:34.992:20.39
42:39.21Ellie McCormack U13W2Mike FleetCroydon2:32.02:32.0
52:39.33Beatrice Allan U13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:36.52:24.2
62:41.31Catrin Murphy U13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:32.552:30.1
72:44.35Izzie Lamport-Went U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:38.122:38.12
82:44.50Rebecca Keddie U13W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:37.902:21.66