Derby Runner League External Results
Ullesthorpe
19 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:32Mark PowellSENM Tipton
2132:06Jake HarrisonU20M Charnwood/Leicester Tri
3 32:22Ashley HurdmanU23M Hatton Darts RC/Burton
4132:32Gary BurnettV40MRoy StowellShepshed
5 33:30Daniel AllinsonSENM Hinckley
6 33:38Matthew PoyntonSENM Wreake Runners
7 33:53James WalkerSENM Shelton/Derby
8234:05Richard WhiteleggV40M Hinckley
9334:11Gordon SmithV40M Burton/Hatton Darts RC
10234:13Jake WatsonU20M Harborough
11 34:23Nick CobleySENM Roadhoggs
12434:25Andy PeetV40M Wigston
13 34:40Jason BrotherhoodSENM Hinckley
14 34:48Jamie FletcherSENMPeter IvensDerby/Hatton Darts RC
15535:14Rob Hall-McNairV40M Hinckley
16 35:19Carl ShawSENM Leicester Tri
17 35:20Matthew CartwrightV35M Derwent Runners (Derby)
18635:33Philip ChritchlowV40M Beaumont
19 36:04Gavin PoyntonV35M Wreake Runners
20 36:13Robert DonaldSENM Shelton
21736:16Dave MasserV45M Hinckley
22 36:19Paul GregoryV35M Charnwood/Hermitage
23836:32Shaun CoultonV45M Hermitage
24 36:36Darren WilsonV35M Hermitage
25 36:38Ravuzi SidaniSENM Ivanhoe
26 36:38Mike MarshallSENM Derwent
27 36:49Jason LavineSENM Hermitage
28 36:54Matthew MorganSENM Ivanhoe
29937:01John GoldingV40M Leicester Tri
301037:02Ian GladwellV45M West End
31 37:06Michael Robert BurkeSENM Harborough
321137:07Matthew WagstaffeV40M Hatton Darts RC
33 37:09James SmithSENM Barrow Runners
341237:10Ian MurdeyV40M Beaumont
35 37:11Adam LocktonV35M Shepshed
36 37:16Andy ThorntonV35M Derby TC
371337:24Simon EarleyV45M Hinckley
38 37:32Matthew JohnsonSENM Hinckley
391437:45Ian ParkerV45M Beaumont
401537:51Richard BillingtonV45M Desford/1485 Tri Club
41 37:58Thomas ShardlowSENM Hinckley
421638:02Adrian StewartV40M Leicester Tri
431738:09Graham J HobbsV50M Desford
44 38:23Russell LewinV35M Barrow Runners
45 38:25David RoseSENM Wreake Runners
461838:26Andrew MorganV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
471938:27Jim LondesboroughV50M Hatton Darts RC
482038:32Jim KetteringhamV45M Wreake Runners
49 38:33Christian Weikert-PickerV35M Hinckley
50 38:36Sam WhiteSENM West End
512138:38Martin YeomansV45M Ivanhoe
52 38:40Aron HicklinSENM Hinckley
53 38:42Nick StrangeV35M Huncote
542238:45Craig HindsV40M Hermitage
552338:50Jimmy NooneV40M Wreake Runners
562438:56Paul GuestSENM Huncote
57 39:00Simon RolfsU23M Derby TC
582539:06Steve SayersV45M Beaumont
59 39:31Nathan AdamsU23M Leicester Tri
60339:33Rowan ThompsonU17M Wreake & Soar Valley
61439:34Tom LackenbyU20M Shepshed
62 39:39Geoff RobertsSENM Birstall
632639:46Stanislaw KnopikV45M Hatton Darts RC
642739:48Seth LewisV40M Hinckley
652839:56Roger MatthewsV45M South Derbyshire
66 39:59Paul. FlintV35M Derwent Runners (Derby)
672940:05Adrian HowlettV40M Derby TC
68 40:08Neil ThurlowSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
693040:10Phil HiggsV40M Shepshed
70 40:17Chris MatthewsU23M Hatton Darts RC
713140:19Eddie MyattV40M Hermitage
72 40:20James WattSENM Derwent
733240:23Clive JonesV45M Wigston
74 40:25Oliver Paul AstleySENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
75 40:30Gareth PymmSENM Shepshed
76 40:35Mark BushV35M Wreake Runners
773340:37Ceri Rhys DaviesV40M Roadhoggs
78140:48John KinaneV50M Derwent Runners (Derby)
793440:57Adrian JudgeV40M West End
80241:03Andy CrockfordV50M Hatton Darts RC
81 41:11Danny James RichardsonSENM West End
823541:21Andrew FosterV45M Leicester Tri
83 41:23Daniel AndersonSENM Beaumont/Mornington Chasers
84541:26Rowan MyattU20M Hermitage
85341:29John HarrisV55M Shepshed
863641:35Jerry WilkesV45M Roadhoggs
87441:37Shane EdgeV50M Harborough
88541:47Barry HibberdV55M Huncote
89141:52Paul McKayV60M South Derbyshire
90 42:03Lee AdamsSENM Wreake Runners
91 42:06Gavin SpeedSENM Wreake Runners
92 42:08Johnathon GregsonSENM Hatton Darts RC
93 42:20Lee BarberV35M Desford
94642:36Mark JelleyV50M Wreake Runners
95 42:37Neil AcklandV35M Desford
96742:42Dale JenkinsV50M Roadhoggs
973742:43Colin BowpittV40M Roadhoggs
98 42:47John MooreSENM Shepshed
99842:49Tony CusackV50M West End
100942:51Ian MillwardV50M Shelton
1013842:58John McDaidV45M Birstall
1023942:59Tim Stuart SturlaV40M Ivanhoe
1031043:00Duncan PercyV50M Desford
1041143:03Alan WhiteV55M Hinckley
1051243:06Will NuttV50M Shepshed
1064043:07Paul BruntV40M Shelton
1074143:08Eamon O'HanlonV45M Burton
1084243:11Chris ReddingV40M Derby Tri
1094343:12Tom HindsV40M Hermitage
1104443:15Jon FinnemoreV45M Wreake Runners
1114543:16Andrew GriggV45M Hatton Darts RC/Derby TC
1124643:18Tim MatthewsV45M Hatton Darts RC
1134743:20Gerry CookV40M Shepshed
114 43:27Luke StevensonU17M Shelton
115 43:30Alastair OrencasV35M Huncote
1164843:32Andy MachinV45M Beaumont
1171343:34Robert TateV55M Huncote
1181443:35Richard BuftonV55M Harborough
1194943:40David J KindV40M Hermitage
1201543:42David LodwickV50M Roadhoggs
1211643:46Dave WheelerV50M Fleckney
122 43:49Tristan SnutchU23M Birstall
123 44:01Kieron FordSENM Leicester Tri
124 44:04Pete MarvinSENM Desford
125 44:07Richard TinkerSENM Leicester Tri
1261744:10Richard ThomasV50M Huncote
1275044:13John DaviesV45M Roadhoggs
128 44:21James SnutchSENM Birstall
1295144:33Dean KelleherV40M Hermitage
1301844:45Tony SiddonV55M Huncote
131244:48Paul FaverV55M Desford
1321944:51Phil LordV50M Desford
1332044:52Ivan ArkinstallV50M Ivanhoe
1345244:59Carl RuttV40M Hermitage
1355345:03Nick DeakinV45M Leicester Tri
136 45:09Leonard SymeonidesV35M Huncote
137345:11John HeywoodV65M Huncote/Midland Masters
1385445:17Paul PearceV45M Leicester Tri
1392145:21Brian MoranV60M Desford
1405545:25Ashley HoltV45M Birstall
1412245:29Philip CaswellV50M West End
1422345:31Mike StiffV50M Owls Leicester/Wigston
1435645:44Michael LeightonV40M Shepshed
1445745:46Chris TrzcinskiV50M Charnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners
145445:49Bill SouthgateV60M Rolls Royce
1462445:51Malcolm MooreV55M South Derbyshire
1475845:53Ashraf MuhammadV40M Westend
1485946:11Steven PlumbV45M Beaumont
1492546:27Nicholas JohnstonV50M Harborough
150 46:30Hayden SmedleySENM Derby TC
151546:32Barry WarwickV65M Derwent Runners (Derby)
152646:37Martin WhiteV60M Leicester Tri
1536046:40Tom CorrV40M Huncote
1542646:40Neil KeirV50M Hinckley
1556146:43Steven WheelerV40M Roadhoggs
1562746:44Mike GildingV50M Westend
1576246:46John SalamachaV45M West End
1586347:03Phoenix HoyleV45M Wigston
1592847:06Bob WhiteV55M Ivanhoe
1606447:17Hitesh PandyaV45M Roadhoggs
161747:18David RichardsV60M Charnwood/Birstall/Midland Masters
1626547:22Neil BaconV40M Hinckley
163 47:55Adrian MiddletonV35M South Derbyshire
164147:56Tony IllstonV70M Birstall
1656647:57Andrew PawleyV45M Ivanhoe
1666748:04Dave TurleyV45M Shelton
167 48:05Dave RenshawSENM South Derbyshire
1682948:08Frank LuskV50M Beaumont
169 48:23Aaron MaclaughlanSENM Shepshed
1706848:24Charles KingV35M Wreake Runners/Barrow Runners
171 48:32Kieran SaxonSENM Derby Tri
1723048:33Roger MoonV55M Beaumont
1733148:39Paul EdgsonV50M Beaumont
1743248:46Gary GrimsleyV55M Desford
1753348:50Robert TaylorV50M Roadhoggs
1763448:52Bill WhittleV50M Hinckley
177 48:57Chris UnwinV35M Huncote
1786949:01Steve HillyerV45M Leicester Tri
179 49:08Aaron BirdSENM Hermitage
1803549:09David SmithV60M Hinckley
1817049:25Paul NealonV45M Huncote
1827149:35Adam WarnerV45M Birstall
1837249:51Bob WilsonV40M Rolls Royce
1843650:02Tony LayV55M Huncote
185850:30John ShadeV65M Desford
186 50:57Sam RichardsonSENM Roadhoggs
1877351:04Dean GrimbleyV45M Birstall
1883751:31David SnutchV50M Birstall/Unattached
1893851:58Paul RidgewayV50M Hermitage
190 52:04Ian StevensSENM Shepshed
1913952:11Wayne MorrisV50M Wreake Runners
192952:31Ray DraycottV60M Shepshed
1934052:48Nigel TrotmanV55M Desford
1941052:55Keith BaronV60M Ivanhoe
1954152:59John StarbuckV55M Birstall
1961153:23Norman SketchleyV60M Shepshed
1977453:45Steve WakefieldV45M Rolls Royce
1984254:30Kim RichardsonV55M Roadhoggs
1991254:40Francis BreenV60M Desford
2004355:07Henry LongV55M Desford
201255:24Colin ScattergoodV75M Hatton Darts RC
2024455:30John Joseph BrennanV50M Birstall
203355:59Bryan GallagherV70M Barrow Runners
204 59:31Simon JonesV35M Huncote
2051360:09Deryk WoodsV60M Birstall
2067560:16Ian BassV45M Roadhoggs
2071471:27Steve MorrisV60M Desford
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 38:15Louise GibsonSENW Hinckley/Police/Wigston
2 39:04Emily AultSENW Barrow Runners
3139:22Sally NewmanV50W Wreake Runners/Calder Valley
4 40:04Naomi WarrSENW Burton/Hatton Darts RC
5 41:03Zoe SmithSENW Wreake Runners
6 41:39Mel EvansSENW Huncote
7 42:29Laura DavisonV35W West End
8142:33Lesley NuttV50W Shepshed
9242:39Debbie SorbyV40W Shepshed
10 43:01Katherine PerkinsSENW Hinckley
11 43:24Wendy LocktonSENW Shepshed
12 43:41Mia WestonSENW Hermitage
13244:30Katrina KempV50W Birstall/Police
14344:50Karen BellV40W Ivanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club
15345:10Gill EvansV50W Shepshed
16 45:11Jane RoseSENW Wreake Runners
17445:20Helen BrackenberryV35W Birstall
18445:29Julie CoulbertV50W Ashbourne
19546:00Wendy FreemanV40W Hatton Darts RC
20646:20Sadie MurphyV45W Leicester Tri
21746:22Rosie DearV40W Ivanhoe
22847:02Vicki LoweV40W Wreake Runners
23 47:18Clare SaltSENW Derwent Runners (Derby)
24947:30Amanda BradburyV40W Ivanhoe
251047:41Gillian M McgarryV45W Hinckley
261147:52Marih BillingtonV40W Desford
27 48:02Yvonne PeakeSENW Derwent Runners (Derby)
28 48:07Zoe SewterSENW Derby Tri
29 48:20Caroline HowlesSENW Shelton
30 48:39Alexandra CarterSENW Huncote
31548:40Jenni NewtonV50W Wreake Runners
321248:43Silke Krieger-FordV40W Shelton
331348:46Jackie BrownV45W Roadhoggs
34 49:07Kate BeaumontSENW Desford
351449:12Lesley BoothV40W Westend
361549:22Debbie MooreV40W Hinckley
37 49:42Trudi UnwinV35W Huncote
38 49:50Samantha DarbyV35W Leicester Tri
391650:17Kerrie Wilmot-GreenV45W Birstall
401750:25Susan GardnerV45W Huncote
411850:35Ann PearceV40W Leicester Tri
42 51:17Caroline BucknellV35W Derwent Runners (Derby)
431951:41Julie StevensonV40W Shelton
Page: 1 2